妖精的尾巴 have a nice day 的歌词 哈比和夏露露的歌 歌词歌词~~ 谢谢 谢谢 10

我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2011-07-10 最佳答案


最后。。。想不到这歌词这么难找。。。。
追问
aizhun0417@qq.com  谢谢~~
追答
发了

其他回答

如果能做到吗!)

(哈比:爱:爱。

永远持续的!)

工作结束终干杯

唱歌跳舞骚大鱼

想去吃

星星愿真幸福

タップル和休息的话

明天下一次工作的

还有挂银白吧

屋脊的苏李犹豫呢

曾让学习吧好可怕啊这首歌合欢

Happy birthday最强啊

从心底说声谢谢

这场所相遇了Thank you

张开翅膀牢牢

手与手拉手没有放开

力负银白不配合

如果大家都是没有啊!)

接不脚

拿出勇气负银白不

如果是好的椅子也只雄性猫

永远持续的:瞧。

那个场所迎接我英尺

我现在严重危机啊

这次的旅行,unhappy

这样的左右口逃避吧

先被体谅般地

Happy HAPPY的名字负银白啊

查理查理好名字。

Fight fight负不能
明明~ ~

(夏天编曲have a nice day!

我眼睛清爽觉觉醒的早上

一直到Let ' s go的店

平时的关系总是笑颜回想

我的心Happy

如果颜Happy HAPPY的笑

Happy HAPPY的素敌却

我已不是什么也

稍微有点

(夏天编曲:快点啊!)

(哈比
d5896l | 发布于2012-08-04
评论
Have A Nice Day   Why you wanna tell me how to live my life?   为何 你要告诉我该如何过我的生活?   Who are you to tell me if it's black or white?   你是谁 要告诉我那是黑还是白?   Momma, can you help me try to understand   妈妈,你能帮助我试着了解吗?   Is innocence the difference between a boy and a man?   一个男孩和一个男人之间的区别就在于天真吗?   My daddy lived a lie, that's just the price that he paid   我爸爸过着漠然的生活,那正是他付出的代价   Sacrificed his life just slaving away   牺牲了他的生活只是拼命工作   Oh, if there's one thing I hang onto that gets me through the night   哦,是否有件我牢牢坚守的东西 使我熬过黑夜   I ain't gonna do what I don't want to; I'm gonna live my life   我不会去违背自己的心,我要过我自己的生活   Shining like a diamond, rolling with the dice   像钻石一样闪烁,和骰子一起翻滚   Standing on the ledge, I show the wind how to fly   站在悬崖边,我向风儿展示如何飞翔   When the world gets in my face, I say Have a nice day   当这世界袭面而来 我说 过美好的一天吧!   Have a nice day   过美好的一天吧   Take a look around you; nothing's what it seems   望望你的周围 看起来似乎没什么东西   We're living in the broken home of hopes and dreams   我们正生活在希望和梦想的破碎之家   Let me be the first to shake a helping hand   让我作那首先握住帮助之手的人   Anybody brave enough to take a stand   任何足够勇敢坚定立场的人   I've knocked on every door on every dead-end street   我已敲了每条死巷的每一扇门   Looking for forgiveness and what's left to believe   找寻宽仁之心和被遗留下的信仰   Oh, if there's one thing I hang onto that gets me through the night   哦,是否有件我牢牢坚守的东西 使我熬过黑夜   I ain't gonna do what I don't want to; I'm gonna live my life   我不会去违背自己的心,我要过我自己的生活   Shining like a diamond, rolling with the dice   像钻石一样闪烁,和骰子一起翻滚   Standing on the ledge, I show the wind how to fly   站在悬崖边,我向风儿展示如何飞翔   When the world gets in my face, I say Have a nice day   当这世界袭面而来 我说 过美好的一天吧!   Have a nice day   过美好的一天吧   Oh, if there's one thing I hang onto that gets me through the night   哦,是否有件我牢牢坚守的东西 使我熬过黑夜   I ain't gonna do what I don't want to; I'm gonna live my life   我不会去违背自己的心,我要过我自己的生活   Shining like a diamond, rolling with the dice   像钻石一样闪烁,和骰子一起翻滚   Standing on the ledge, I show the wind how to fly   站在悬崖边,我向风儿展示如何飞翔   When the world gets in my face, I say Have a nice day   当这世界袭面而来 我说 过美好的一天吧!   Have a nice day   过美好的一天吧   Now when this world keeps trying, to drag me down   此刻当这世界继续尝试,尝试把我拖垮   I've gotta raise my hands to stand my ground   我必须举起手来坚持我的信念   Well I say, have a nice day   我说,过美好的一天吧!   Have a nice day   过美好的一天吧   另一个翻译的原文地址见参考阅读②   Have A Nice Day - Bon Jovi   Why, you wanna tell me how to live my life?   为什麼,你总要影响我的生活?   Who, are you to tell me if it’s black or white?   你以为你是谁?凭什麼左右我判断是非善恶?   Mama, can you hear me? Try to understand.   妈,你有把我的话听进吗?试著去了解我的话。   Is innocence the difference between a boy and a man.   男孩和男人之间的差别在於是否无知。   My daddy lived a lie, its just the price that he paid.   爸爸活在谎言之中,那是他付出的代价。   Sacrificed his life, just slavin’ away.   他牺牲了他的人生,并且为之奴役。   Ohhh, if there’s one thing I HANG ONTO,   喔,如果有个目标能让我追求,   That gets me through the night.   它就能领我穿过黑夜。   I, ain't gonna do what I don’t want to,   我,绝不做我不想做的事,   I'm gonna live my life.   我要掌控我的生活。   Shining like a diamond, rolling with the dice,   像钻石般闪耀,和骰子一起滚动。   Standing on the ledge, show the wind how to fly   站在崖角之上,向风展示如何飞翔。   When the world gets in my face,   当世界映入我的眼帘,   I say, have a nice day   我会说,我甘之如饴。   Have a nice day   甘之如饴。   Take a look around you, look its what he sees   看看你的四周,看看他现在是什麼样。   We’re living in a broken home of hopes and dreams   我们现在活在一个希望和梦想破碎的家庭。   Let me be the first to shake your helping hand   让我当那第一个伸出援手的人,   Everybody, pray enough to take a stand,   大家一起来为振作而祈祷。   I knocked on every door, on every dead end street   我走遍大街小巷,挨家挨户地敲门。   Looking for forgiveness   寻求宽恕。   What’s left to believe?   还有什麼不被相信?   Ohhh, if there’s one thing I HANG ONTO,   喔,如果有个目标能让我追求,   That gets me through the night.   它就能领我穿过黑夜。   I, ain't gonna do what I don’t want to,   我,绝不做我不想做的事,   I'm gonna live my life.   我要掌控我的生活。   Shining like a diamond, rolling with the dice,   像钻石般闪耀,和骰子一起滚动。   Standing on the ledge, show the wind how to fly   站在崖角之上,向风展示如何飞翔。   When the world gets in my face,   当世界映入我的眼帘,   I say, have a nice day   我会说,我甘之如饴。   Have a nice day   甘之如饴。   Now when this world keeps trying, to drag me down   当这个世界想要将我拖垮,   I've gotta raise my hands to stand my ground   我会举起我的手,站稳我的脚步。   Well I say, have a nice day   我会说,我甘之如饴。   Have a nice day   甘之如饴。   Have a nice day   我甘之如饴。
展开
追问
no  no ~  不是这个  还是谢谢你了~~
回答详细的 | 发布于2011-07-10
评论
Have a nice day

さわやかにオイラ目覚めた朝は
いつもの店まで Let's go
いつもの仲间 いつもの笑颜
オイラの心を Happy

Happy happy 笑颜でいたら
Happy happy 素敌なのにさ
なんかいた いいえ何も
ちょっと ちょっと (夏露露:早くしなさいよね! 哈比:あい!)

トキトキするは旅出す朝は
ちょいと早う気で Let's go ※
いつもの席で红茶を饮んで
きやいを入れて行きましょ

シャルル シャルル きっとやれるわ
シャルル シャルル じょろんいもんとは ※
Fight fight ちょっと默って
あいさ あいさ (夏露露:ほら!とっとと行くわよ! 哈比:あい!)

青い空の向うがわり
深い海の向うがわり
どんな世界と时が
待っているかしら

次の町へ汽车に乗って
次の岛へ船に乗って
今日の梦の続きは
见ていられるように

翼広げて しっかりと
手と手つないで 足じゃなく
勇気を出して 负けないで
はばないすでいい 雄猫も
いつまでも続くよね
あの场所は迎てくれる フィート

大変だオイラビンチですいま
今度の旅はunhappy
こんなくらいで口げるようじゃ
先が思いやられちゃうわ

Happy happy 名前负けよね
シャルル シャルル いい名前だね
Fight fight 负けないあいさ
ぐっじょ ぐっじょ (夏露露:ほら!やればできるじゃない! 哈比:あい!)

仕事终り乾杯して
歌い踊り骚ぎながら
でかい鱼たらふく
食べてみたいなぁ

幸せを星に愿って
タップルとお休みしたら
明日次の仕事に
まだ出かけようよ

むねのがソリー まいかんで ※
せふしょうしてね ビコビコよ ※
いいちねむわ この歌で ※
Happy birthday 最强よ (这段实在不行了 ..)
心からありがとう
この场所で出会ったことにThank you

翼広げて しっかりと
手と手つないで 放さずに
力合わせて 负けないで
はばないすらぁ みんなをね
いつまでも続くよね
あの场所は迎てくれる フィート

在网上实在是找不到歌词了。这个是莪听写下来的, 加※号的是不确定。

以上 ..希望有帮助。
展开
淺淺の守护 | 发布于2011-07-11
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消