beyonce 的 <I WAS HERE> 中文歌词

V晚灯V 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2011-07-07 最佳答案
I wanna leave my footprints on the sands of time我想离开我的岁月的沙滩上的足迹
Know there was something that知道有什么
and something that I left behind我喜欢的东西我留在身后的人
When I leave this world I'll leave no regrets当我离开这个世界,我就没有遗憾
Leave something to remember so they won't forget留了些东西记住,这样他们就不会忘记
I was here我在这里
I lived I loved我喜欢我住的
I was here我在这里
I did I've done everything that I wanted我做了我所做的一切我想要的
And it was more than I thought it would be和更多的超过了我的想象
I will leave my mark so everyone will know我将离开我的记号,每个人都会知道
I was here我在这里
I want to say I lived each day until I died我想说我住在每一天直到我死去
I know that I had something in somebody's life我知道我有一些人的生命
The hearts I have touched我的心被感动
will be the proof that I leave将成为证明物我离开吗
That I made a difference我做了一个区别
and this world will see并且这个世界就会看到
I was here
I lived I loved
I was here
I did I've done everything that I wanted
And it was more than I thought it would be
I will leave my mark so everyone will know
I was here
I lived I loved
I was here
I did I've done everything that I wanted
And it was more than I thought it would be
I will leave my mark so everyone will know
I was here
I just want them to know
That I gave my all did my best
Brought someone to happiness
Left this world a little better just because
I was here
I was here
I lived I loved
I was here
I did I've done everything that I wanted
And it was more than I thought it would be
I will leave my mark so everyone will know
I was here
I lived I loved
I was here
I lived I loved
I was here
I lived I loved
I was here i lived i loved i was here

海流ビンの夢

采纳率:12% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

.;ve done..
我(曾经)来过这里
I lived..
我(曾经)在这里
I want to say I lived each day,爱过
I was here...
我(曾经)来过这里
I was here., so they won't forget
留下了些许 以此来让世人铭记 便不会忘记
I was here, somebody',
我有过成就
everything that I wanted
And it was more than I thought it would be
想要的事比想象中更丰富更美好
I will leave my mark so everyone will know
我将作下我独特的标记 这样每个人都会知道
I was here.....
我(曾经)来过这里
I did..;s life
我知道 我对一些人的生活有着独特的意义
The hearts I have touched, will be the proof that I leave
所触碰过的心灵, I loved
活过,爱过
I was here..
我(曾经)来过这里
I lived,将成为我活过的证据
That I made a difference;ve done..I wanna leave my footprints on the sands of time
将足迹留在时间的沙滩上
Know there was something that, I've done,
我有过成就
everything that I wanted
And it was more than I thought it would be
想要的事比想象中更丰富更美好
I will leave my mark so everyone will know
我将作下我独特的标记 这样每个人都会知道
I was here., I loved
活过,爱过
I was here..
我(曾经)来过这里
网上看到更好的翻译~和大家分享一下,
我有过成就
everything that I wanted
And it was more than I thought it would be
想要的事比想象中更丰富更美好
I will leave my mark so everyone will know
我将作下我独特的标记 这样每个人都会知道
I was here, until I died
我想说 度过每一天直到我死去
I know that I had something in, and this world will see
我与他人不同,并且这个世界会见证

I was here....
我(曾经)在这里
I was here..
我(曾经)来过这里
I did, I'.
我(曾经)来过这里
I just want them to know
我只是想让他们明了
That I gave my all, did my best
我给予了用尽全力做到最好的一切
Brought someone to happiness
给一些人带来了欢乐
Left this world a little better just because..
我(曾经)在这里
I lived, I loved
活过.
我(曾经)来过这里
I did, I', I've done,
我有过成就
everything that I wanted
And it was more than I thought it would be
想要的事比想象中更丰富更美好
I will leave my mark so everyone will know
我将作下我独特的标记 这样每个人都会知道
I was here.
仅仅是因为想让这世界变得更加美好
I was here..., and something that I left behind
以此证明 我曾经来过这里

When I leave this world, I'..
我(曾经)来过这里
I did;ll leave no regrets
那么当我离开这个世界时 将没有遗憾
Leave something to remember,爱过
I was here..
我(曾经)来过这里

I lived, I loved
活过
展开
sunny林小葱 | 发布于2012-05-04
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消