Michael Jackson的Money的中文歌词

SIKBABY 问题未开放回答
推荐于2016-09-22 14:56:38 最佳答案
中文名称:金钱
外文名称:money
所属专辑:HIStory: Past, Present and Future, Book I
歌曲时长:04:41
歌曲原唱:迈克尔杰克逊
音乐风格:说唱
歌曲语言:英语
英中对译歌词:
Money. 金钱·
Money... 金钱…
Lie for it 为它撒谎
Spy for it 追求着它
Kill for it 为它着迷
Die for it 为它疯狂
So you call it trust 你说这叫信任
But I say it's just 我看这不过是
In the devil's game 在和贪婪与欲望
Of greed and lust 之魔游戏
They don't care 他们全不在乎
They'd do me for the money 他们为金钱而整我
They don't care 他们全不在乎
They use me for the money 他们为金钱利用我
So you go to church 我于是到教堂
Read the holy word 去理解圣洁之辞
In the scheme of life 在生命的宏图中
It's all absurd 充满无稽与荒诞
They don't care 他们全不在乎
They'd kill for the money 他们愿为金钱杀戮
Do or dare 动手吗
The thrill for the money 在金钱带来的兴奋下
You're saluting the flag 你高举着旗帜
Your country trusts you 你的国家信任你;
Now you're wearing a badge 你身配徽章
You're called the "Just Few" 被誉为“正义卫士”;
And you're fighting the wars 你为一个战士的
A soldier must do 职责而奋拼沙场;
"I'll never betray or deceive you my friend but...
“我的朋友,我永远不会欺骗或背叛你,但……
If you show me the cash 如果你让我看到现钞
Then I will take it 我便会接受;
If you tell me to cry 如果你让我哭泣
Then I will fake it 我便会伪装;
If you give me a hand 如果你向我伸出手来
Then I will shake it" 我就和你握手”
You do anything for money... 你为金钱不惜一切……
"Anything “一切
Anything 一切
Anything for money 为金钱不惜一切
Would lie for you 会为你撒谎
Would die for you 会为你送死
Even sell my soul to the devil" 即使把我的灵魂出卖给魔鬼”
"Anything “一切
Anything 一切
Anything for money 为金钱不惜一切
Would lie for you 会为你撒谎
Would die for you 会为你送死
Even sell my soul to the devil" 即使把我的灵魂出卖给魔鬼”
Insurance? 保险?
Where do your loyalties lie? 你的忠诚去了哪?
Is that your alibi? 这就是你的说辞么?
I don't think so 我看不是
You don't care 你全不在乎
You'd do her for the money 你为金钱整弄她
Say it's fair 说是合情合理
You sue her for the money 你为金钱把她告上法庭
Want your pot of gold 想得到一大笔金子
Need the Midas touch 奢望点石能成成金
Bet you sell your soul 我看你是出卖灵魂
Cuz your God is such 因为你心中的神竟是如此
They don't care 他们全不在乎
They'd kill for the money 他们愿为金钱杀戮
Do or dare 动手吗
The thrill for the money 在金钱带来的兴奋下
Are you infected with the same disease of lust,gluttoney and greed?
你也被这种欲望、爆食与贪婪所感染?
Then watch the ones 那就看看那些
With the biggest smiles 笑得最欢的人
The idle jabbers... 轻松自在混侃的人
Cuz they're the backstabbers 因为他们是幕后使者……
If you know it's a lie 如果你知道那是个谎言
Then you will swear it 那你便发誓
If you give it with guilt 如果你觉得心存内疚
Then you will bear it 那你便揣起
If it's taking a chance 如果一有机会
Then you will dare it 那你便挑战
You do anything for money... 你为金钱不惜一切……
"Anything “一切
Anything 一切
Anything for money 为金钱不惜一切
Would lie for you 会为你撒谎
Would die for you 会为你送死
Even sell my soul to the devil" 即使把我的灵魂出卖给魔鬼”
(Repeat 4 times) (重复四遍)
You say you wouldn't do it 你说你绝不会
For all the money in the world 为任何钱财这么做
I don't think so 我看不像
If you show me the man 如果你指出人来
Then I will sell him 那我便出卖
If you ask me to lie 如果你叫我撒谎
Then I will tell him 那我便张嘴
If you're stealing with God 如果你剽窃上帝
Then you will hell him 那你便把他打进地狱
You do anything for money... 你为金钱不惜一切……
"Anything “一切
Anything 一切
Anything for money 为金钱不惜一切
Would lie for you 会为你撒谎
Would die for you 会为你送死
Even sell my soul to the devil" 即使把我的灵魂出卖给魔鬼”

wuxia68

采纳率:55% 来自团队:星之浩可 擅长: 篮球

其他回答

你为金钱不惜一切……

"t care 他们全不在乎
They use me for the money 他们为金钱利用我

So you go to church 我于是到教堂
Read the holy word 去理解圣洁之辞
In the scheme of life 在生命的宏图中
It'?
do your loyalties lie? 你的忠诚去了哪?
I don't think so 我看不是
You don't care 你全不在乎
You'.

金钱
Money、编曲:Michael Jackson
制作; 被誉为“正义卫士
And you's fair 说是合情合理
You sue her for the money 你为金钱把她告上法庭
Want your pot of gold 得到一大笔金子
Need the Midas touch 奢望点石能成成金
Bet you sell your soul 我看你是出卖灵魂
Cuz your God is such 因为你心中的神竟是如此
They don't care 他们全不在乎
They'?
Is that your alibi?
你也被这种欲望、爆食与贪婪所感染Money 金钱

作词、作曲? 这就是你的说辞么.. 你为金钱不惜一切……

"Anything “一切
Anything 一切
Anything for money 为金钱不惜一切
Would lie for you 会为你撒谎
Would die for you 会为你送死
Even sell my soul to the devil" 即使把我的灵魂出卖给魔鬼”

(Repeat 4 times) (重复四遍)

You say you wouldn't do it 你说你绝不会
For all the money in the world 为任何钱财这么做
I don't think so 我看不像
If you show me the man 如果你指出人来
Then I will sell him 那我便出卖
If you ask me to lie 如果你叫我撒谎
Then I will tell him 那我便张嘴
If you're stealing with God 如果你剽窃上帝
Then you will hell him 那你便把他打进地狱

You do anything for money... 你为金钱不惜一切……

"Anything “一切
Anything 一切
Anything for money 为金钱不惜一切
Would lie for you 会为你撒谎
Would die for you 会为你送死
Even sell my soul to the devil" 即使把我的灵魂出卖给魔鬼”

(Repeat 8 times) (重复八遍)?
Then watch the ones 那就看看那些
With the biggest smiles 笑得最欢的人
The idle jabbers..;s game 在和贪婪与欲望
Of greed and lust 之魔游戏

They don't care 他们全不在乎
They' 即使把我的灵魂出卖给魔鬼”

"Anything “一切
Anything 一切
Anything for money 为金钱不惜一切
Would lie for you 会为你撒谎
Would die for you 会为你送死
Even sell my soul to the devil" 即使把我的灵魂出卖给魔鬼”

Insurance;s taking a chance 如果一有机会
Then you will dare it 那你便挑战

You do anything for money..
“我的朋友,我永远不会欺骗或背叛你,但……

If you show me the cash 如果你让我看到现钞
Then I will take it 我便会接受
If you tell me to cry 如果你让我哭泣
Then I will fake it 我便会伪装
If you give me a hand 如果你向我伸出手来
Then I will shake it" 我就和你握手”

You do anything for money. 金钱……
Lie for it 为它撒谎
Spy for it 追求着它
Kill for it 为它着迷
Die for it 为它疯狂

So you call it trust 你说这叫信任
But I say it're fighting the wars 你为一个战士的
A soldier must do 职责而奋拼沙场
"I'll never betray or deceive you my friend but;s all absurd 充满无稽与荒诞

They don're called the "s a lie 如果你知道那是个谎言
Then you will swear it 那你便发誓
If you give it with guilt 如果你觉得心存内疚
Then you will bear it 那你便揣起
If it'Just Few"? 保险;t care 他们全不在乎
They'd kill for the money 他们愿为金钱杀戮
Do or dare 动手吗
The thrill for the money 在金钱带来的兴奋下

You're saluting the flag 你高举着旗帜
Your country trusts you 你的国家信任你
Now you're wearing a badge 你身配徽章
You'. 轻松自在混侃的人
Cuz they're the backstabbers 因为他们是幕后使者……

If you know it's just 看这不过是
In the devil'....;d do me for the money 为金钱而整我
They don'd kill for the money 他们愿为金钱杀戮
Do or dare 动手吗
The thrill for the money 在金钱带来的兴奋下

Are you infected with the same disease of lust, gluttoney and greed;d do her for the money 你为金钱整弄她
Say it'..;Anything “一切
Anything 一切
Anything for money 为金钱不惜一切
Would lie for you 会为你撒谎
Would die for you 会为你送死
Even sell my soul to the devil":Michael Jackson

Money
展开
本回答被提问者采纳
jack_233 | 推荐于2016-12-01 22:15:28
评论
你为金钱不惜一切……

"t care 他们全不在乎
They use me for the money 他们为金钱利用我

So you go to church 我于是到教堂
Read the holy word 去理解圣洁之辞
In the scheme of life 在生命的宏图中
It'?
do your loyalties lie? 你的忠诚去了哪?
I don't think so 我看不是
You don't care 你全不在乎
You'.

金钱
Money、编曲:Michael Jackson
制作; 被誉为“正义卫士
And you's fair 说是合情合理
You sue her for the money 你为金钱把她告上法庭
Want your pot of gold 得到一大笔金子
Need the Midas touch 奢望点石能成成金
Bet you sell your soul 我看你是出卖灵魂
Cuz your God is such 因为你心中的神竟是如此
They don't care 他们全不在乎
They'?
Is that your alibi?
你也被这种欲望、爆食与贪婪所感染Money 金钱

作词、作曲? 这就是你的说辞么.. 你为金钱不惜一切……

"Anything “一切
Anything 一切
Anything for money 为金钱不惜一切
Would lie for you 会为你撒谎
Would die for you 会为你送死
Even sell my soul to the devil" 即使把我的灵魂出卖给魔鬼”

(Repeat 4 times) (重复四遍)

You say you wouldn't do it 你说你绝不会
For all the money in the world 为任何钱财这么做
I don't think so 我看不像
If you show me the man 如果你指出人来
Then I will sell him 那我便出卖
If you ask me to lie 如果你叫我撒谎
Then I will tell him 那我便张嘴
If you're stealing with God 如果你剽窃上帝
Then you will hell him 那你便把他打进地狱

You do anything for money... 你为金钱不惜一切……

"Anything “一切
Anything 一切
Anything for money 为金钱不惜一切
Would lie for you 会为你撒谎
Would die for you 会为你送死
Even sell my soul to the devil" 即使把我的灵魂出卖给魔鬼”?
Then watch the ones 那就看看那些
With the biggest smiles 笑得最欢的人
The idle jabbers..;s game 在和贪婪与欲望
Of greed and lust 之魔游戏

They don't care 他们全不在乎
They' 即使把我的灵魂出卖给魔鬼”

"Anything “一切
Anything 一切
Anything for money 为金钱不惜一切
Would lie for you 会为你撒谎
Would die for you 会为你送死
Even sell my soul to the devil" 即使把我的灵魂出卖给魔鬼”

Insurance;s taking a chance 如果一有机会
Then you will dare it 那你便挑战

You do anything for money..
“我的朋友,我永远不会欺骗或背叛你,但……

If you show me the cash 如果你让我看到现钞
Then I will take it 我便会接受
If you tell me to cry 如果你让我哭泣
Then I will fake it 我便会伪装
If you give me a hand 如果你向我伸出手来
Then I will shake it" 我就和你握手”

You do anything for money. 金钱……
Lie for it 为它撒谎
Spy for it 追求着它
Kill for it 为它着迷
Die for it 为它疯狂

So you call it trust 你说这叫信任
But I say it're fighting the wars 你为一个战士的
A soldier must do 职责而奋拼沙场
"I'll never betray or deceive you my friend but;s all absurd 充满无稽与荒诞

They don're called the "s a lie 如果你知道那是个谎言
Then you will swear it 那你便发誓
If you give it with guilt 如果你觉得心存内疚
Then you will bear it 那你便揣起
If it'Just Few"? 保险;t care 他们全不在乎
They'd kill for the money 他们愿为金钱杀戮
Do or dare 动手吗
The thrill for the money 在金钱带来的兴奋下

You're saluting the flag 你高举着旗帜
Your country trusts you 你的国家信任你
Now you're wearing a badge 你身配徽章
You'. 轻松自在混侃的人
Cuz they're the backstabbers 因为他们是幕后使者……

If you know it's just 看这不过是
In the devil'....;d do me for the money 为金钱而整我
They don'd kill for the money 他们愿为金钱杀戮
Do or dare 动手吗
The thrill for the money 在金钱带来的兴奋下

Are you infected with the same disease of lust, gluttoney and greed;d do her for the money 你为金钱整弄她
Say it'..;Anything “一切
Anything 一切
Anything for money 为金钱不惜一切
Would lie for you 会为你撒谎
Would die for you 会为你送死
Even sell my soul to the devil":Michael Jackson

Money
展开
xiangniao | 发布于2007-06-12
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消