金钟铉 so goodbye 韩文歌词 5

凌波鼬狼Messi 问题未开放回答
推荐于2016-08-28 01:30:57 最佳答案
  三版本全都给你哦
  韩文歌词:
  So Goodbye Don't cry and smile
  가슴 시리던 시간들
  모두다 보내줄거야
  So Goodbye 어둠속 외롭던 나
  난 네가 필요해
  I need your love again
  매일 또 그래왔 듯이
  아픈 상처와 슬픈 기억을
  지워가던 나
  널 처음 본 그 순간에 난
  멈춘듯했고 난 너만 보였어
  거친시련에 무너져 가지만
  후회는 없을 것 같아
  두눈을 감으면 니 숨결이 느껴져
  이제는 난 웃을 수 있어
  So Goodbye Don't cry and smile
  가슴 시리던 시간들
  모두다 보내줄거야
  So Goodbye 어둠속 외롭던 나
  난 네가 필요해
  I need your love again
  거친시련에 무너져 가지만
  후회는 없을 것 같아
  두눈을 감으면 니 숨결이 느껴져
  이제는 난 웃을 수 있어
  So Goodbye Don't cry and smile
  가슴 시리던 시간들
  모두다 보내줄거야
  So Goodbye 어둠속 외롭던 나
  난 네가 필요해
  I need your love again
  So Goodbye Don't cry and smile
  힘겹던 시간들
  널 위해서 널 위해 잊어볼꺼야
  So Goodbye 어둠속 외롭던 나
  난 네가 필요해
  I need your love again
  난 네가 필요해
  I need you for my love

  中文歌词:

  So Goodbye Don't cry and smile

  那些心潮澎湃的日子

  我会全都送给你

  So Goodbye 黑暗中曾经孤独的那个我

  我需要你

  I need your love again

  就像每一天都要来临

  把作痛的伤口和悲伤的回忆,全部抛弃的我

  在初次见到你的那瞬间 仿佛时间停滞,我眼中只有你

  虽然有过挫折

  但我不会后悔

  闭上双眼我能感受到你的呼吸

  所以我能够微笑

  So Goodbye Don't cry and smile

  那些心潮澎湃的日子

  我会全都送给你

  So Goodbye 黑暗中曾经孤独的那个我
  我需要你

  I need your love again
  虽然有过挫折

  但我不会后悔

  闭上双眼我能感受到你的呼吸

  所以我能够微笑
  So Goodbye Don't cry and smile

  那些心潮澎湃的日子

  我会全都送给你

  So Goodbye 黑暗中曾经孤独的那个我

  我需要你

  I need your love again
  So Goodbye Don't cry and smile

  那些疲惫的岁月
  为了你为着你我会忘掉

  So Goodbye 黑暗中曾经孤独的那个我
  我需要你
  I need your love again
  我需要你
  I need you for my love

  中文音译:

  So Goodbye Don't Cry And Smile
  卡sem习里的
  习干den莫度大破捏句过呀
  So Goodbye
  哈伦所wie路动那
  难你嘎皮lio嘿
  I Need Your Love Again

  灭
  多可捏娃蹲习
  啊pun三qio哇
  所pun gi哟个起我嘎动那
  诺qio wun bun个松嘎呢那
  mong穷得贴过
  难诺蛮不哟所

  扩金习lio捏
  不罗jio嘎金蛮
  呼hue嫩ob死过嘎他
  图哟嫩嘎无mio
  你孙过里嫩gio jio
  一姐嫩难无苏苏一所

  So Goodbye Don't Cry And Smile
  卡sem习里的
  习干den莫度大破捏句过呀
  So Goodbye
  哈伦所wie路动那
  难你嘎皮lio嘿
  I Need Your Love Again

  扩金习lio捏
  不罗jio嘎金蛮
  呼hue嫩ob死过嘎他
  图哟嫩嘎无mio
  你孙过里嫩gio jio
  一姐嫩难无苏苏一所

  So Goodbye Don't Cry And Smile
  卡sem习里的
  习干den莫度大破捏句过呀
  So Goodbye
  哈伦所wie路动那
  难你嘎皮lio嘿
  I Need Your Love Again

  So Goodbye Don't Cry And Smile
  hin哟动习干得
  诺wi诶所
  诺wi诶一jio bun过呀
  So Goodbye
  哈伦所wie路动那
  难你嘎皮lio嘿
  I Need Your Love Again

  难你嘎皮lio嘿
  I Need You For My Love

sjx0824

采纳率:34% 来自:芝麻团 擅长: 日韩流行乐 电视 日韩明星

其他回答

i'm gone   
(所以再见,但我错了 )   
Now, I see myself still left alone   
(现在.    
(所以再见)   
So Goodbye.
(所以再见)   
I here the birds singing It's time to go   
(我听到鸟儿唱歌的时候去)   
so Goodbye my friends   
(因此, no more   
(没有任何更多 )   
So Goodbye   
(所以再见)   
Those bittersweet memories once so lovely   
(这些苦涩的记忆是如此可爱 )  
 So Goodbye, I think I know where I belong   
(现在我想我知道归属 )   
Now.   
(所以再见)   
I think I should have told you that I'm gone   
(所以再见,我想离开)   
So Goodbye   
(所以再见)   
Those pretty stary eyes once just for me   
(那些眼眸仍旧注视着我)   
So Goodbye,再见我的朋友 )   
I thought, You would do but I was wrong   
(我还以为你会做,我认为自己仍独自一人)   
Now,我想离开 )  
 So Goodbye   
(所以再见 )   
Those pretty stary eyes once just for me  
 (那些眼眸仍旧注视着我)   
So Goodbye, i',我还是你)  
 Those pretty stary eyes once just for me   
(那些眼眸仍旧注视着我)   
So Goodbye, I', I don't want to let this life go on   
( 我不想让这个生命继续下去 )   
No more, I'm gone   
(所以再见,我想离开)  
 So Goodbye, i'm gone   
(所以再见,我想离开)   
So Goodbye;m still yours   
(我想我应该告诉你I think I should have told you that I'm still yours   
(我想我应该告诉你,我还是你的)   
so goodbye my love
(所以再见我的爱)   
So Goodbye
展开
追问
= =
追答
??
追问
你发的是什么……我都说了是韩文歌词,不是英文歌

参考资料: http://baike.baidu.com/view/4043590.htm

MYJwhy | 发布于2011-06-11
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消