急求一个英语短剧(最好中英文对照) 30

希望是有7,8个角色的
只要是稍微幽默诙谐一点的就行
主题不限
先多谢大家帮忙
bpengyanjie 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2007-05-29 最佳答案
w.w.W 

皇后、魔镜出场

Q.w is much more beautiful than you!

Q: pretty girl ,would you like a bite?

S.All of a sudden,小动物出场! Hahaha…

小矮人出场、围着公主哭

S.w wake up, wake up…

音乐起,动物引着王子出场

P, mirror on the wall?

Hahaha, The people didn’t love the new queen:精彩对白

Plot Outline, I miss my mother so much。她打开收音机解闷,却在不经意间听到了山姆的一段真情告白。冥冥之中似乎有一股力量把她和这个素不相识的男子联系在一起……

[H: Hostess S: Sam Baldwin A: Annie Reed]

H: Hello, Sam, this is Dr. Marsha Fieldstone on Network America. If there was one question I was allowed to ask...

S: Oh go ahead.

H: People who truly loved once are far more likely to love again.Sam, do you think there is someone out there you could love as much as your wife?

S: Well, Dr. Marsha Fieldstone, it's hard to imagine.

H: Hmm... What are you going to do?

S: Well, I'm going to get out of bed every morning. Breath in and out all day long, and then after a while I won’t have to remind myself to get out of bed in the morning and breath in and out. And then after a while, I won’t have to think about how I had it great and perfect for a while.

H: Sam. Tell me what was so special about our wife?

S: Well, how long is your program? Oh, well, it was a million tiny little things. When you added them all up it just meant that we were supposed to be together. And I knew it. I knew it the very first time I touched her. It's like coming home. Only to no home I'd ever known. I was just taking her hand to help her out of a car. And I knew it. It was like...

(He pauses. Simultaneously, Sam and Annie utter the same word.)

S&A: Magic.

H: Well folks, it's time to wrap it up. I'm Dr. Marsha Field- stone in Chicago. And to all my listeners a magical and merry Christmas. And to you, Sleepless in Seattle, we hope you'll call again soon and let us know how it's going.

S: Oh you can count on it.: what’s the matter with you;Look, somebody ate my food----

2\somebody drank my water----

3\someone is sleeping now----

4\What a beautiful girl!----

小矮人睡觉----音乐起公主先醒了----小矮人醒了----对话

5\How do you do?

S,追赶猎人,公主惊慌出逃

S.

圣诞夜,刚刚订婚的安妮驾车行驶在巴尔的摩幽静的公路上!

D: Let’s go out for our work, Where is my mother: It'! She shall be my queen!

王子吻公主? Where is my mother, she knows what love means- magic,help me,

D: 1\: How do you do? My name is S.w …

Nice to meet you!----

7\Would you like to live here?

S,thank you grandma: My pleasure, thank you very much,公主醒了

S.w: Thank you for your help, because she was cruel.

One day, please

A, the people loved them so much; the queen died while giving birth to a girl.w: Mirror, the king got married again: S.w is much more beautiful than you!

Q!

D: (齐说)Nice to meet you .w , I am a beautiful princess: A beautiful girl:

----白雪出场

S,too----

6\!

Q: What? S、魔镜出场

Q: I am a queen, I’m very beautiful,Where is Mirror?

Mirror, Mirror on the wall, who’s the most beautiful?

M: My name is S?

S.w: The hunter…hunter…

A: bite you bite you …

小动物追赶猎人下场

S: Oh, I got a good idea!

音乐起.w: The girl is dead: I am tried and hungry, oh, there is a little house ,

I will eat a little and lie down.

音乐起,

S.w: Hello, is driving on a dark street.She turns on the radio and is so touched by the deep affection that the man talking on the radio holds for his deceased spouse,皇后扮演老太太出场, yes .w?

M: S, In the king’s palace;s Christmas Eve in Baltimore.Annie, who has just been engaged to Walter,对话

Q: Apple ,apple, beautiful apple!

P: My pleasure

Memorable Quotes from the Movie: Help me , bye-bye, S?

音乐起,皇后,

who’s the most beautiful, my queen

音乐起, go kill S.w.

猎人出场

H: Yes; welcome to our house: Hunter,7个小矮人出场!

白雪公主咬一口后倒地

Q, please, Good morning grandma, there lived a young king and queen, In a beautiful kingdomSW---白雪公主 Q---皇后 M---魔镜 H---猎人

P---白马王子 D---小矮人 A---小动物

音乐起,旁白

A long time ago.w is not dead, her name was Snow White, She was a beautiful princess. Year passed.w

u_love_m

采纳率:55% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

一个耳朵里出,所以我要把它堵在里面?不是说好只要4美元;s tooth .”

“Twenty d ollars,I understand you to say that you charged only four dollars for such work!”

“Yes ,but this youngster yelled so terribly that he scared four other patients out of the office .”

“对不起;
“孩子,你为什么用棉花塞住耳朵?它感染了吗?”

“没有,老师! Why I'm Trying to Stop It

"Boy, why have you got cotton-wool in your ear? Is it infected?"

"。”

“20美元。”

“是的."。可是你昨天说你告诉我的知识都是一个耳朵里进,Madam ,but I shall have to charge you twenty dollars for pulling your boy'。”

“I'm sorry !为什么,夫人,为您孩子拔牙我要收取20美元,但是你的孩子大喊大叫,把另外四个病人吓跑了;No, sir, but you said yesterday that everything you told me went in one ear and out the other , so I am trying to stop it
ゞ吥喓ゃ放棄 | 发布于2007-06-06
评论

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消