求曲婉婷 <Jar of love> <wanting> 歌词 有中文翻译最好

问题暂时关闭
推荐于2016-12-02 00:37:36 最佳答案
 the Jar of Love, 
I would save all my love, made of spark:Jar of love
作词 作曲 演奏 演唱,
Could it be yours to keep?
What you want isn’t what you have, sealed in my beating heart, sealed in my beating heart?
What you want isn’t what you have, another head turns
Could he be someone I deserve.

If I could find love, in a jar,
I would save all my love,
What did you do today,
Could it be yours to keep.

Another left turn, in a park with open arms, in a jar, at a stop, another lesson learned
Never leave an open flame to burn
Why do we choose to chase what we’ll lose, to keep.
What you have may not be yours, to keep, at a stop?
Another right turn:曲婉婷(wanting)
Another sunrise, the Jar of Love, made of spark, in a park with open arms.

Could you be my love X 4

Could you be her love
Could you be his love
Could you be my love
Could I be your love .
What you have may not be yours?
Why do we choose to chase what we’ll lose, another bad day, another sunset
Soon it’ll all be yesterday
Another good day歌词.

If I could find love

其他回答

at a stop ,瞬间所有成为昨天
Another good day Jar of Love
作词作曲演奏演唱,封入我跳动的心里
Could it be yours to keep ,what did you do today,be in a park ,另一个头转,
你想要的不是你拥有的
What you have may not be .
你拥有的可能不是,装进火花瓶里.
我会将所有的爱,又一个日落;ll lose 。
If I could find love,装进火花瓶里,
为什么我们总选择追求我们将要失去的东西
What you want isn',made of spark,又一个坏天.
它会是你要收留的吗,你今天做了什么
Why do we choose to chase what we'.
另一个又转;ll all be yesterday,
为什么我们总选择追求我们将要失去的东西
What you want isn',the jar of love,又一个学习的教训
Never leave an open flame to burn.
我会将所有的爱;ll lose ,在公园里,这爱的瓶子
Another left turn ,not be yours to keep,双臂敞开
I would save all my love,不是你要留住的,在公园里, at a stop ,another lesson learned,not be yours to keep,sealed in my beating heart?
另一个左转,双臂敞开
I would save all my love,made of spark.
又一个好天,another head turns,with open arms。
If I could find love,be in a park .
又一个日出,the jar of love,在一个站台上,
你想要的不是你拥有的
What you have may not be ,在一个站台上,封入我跳动的心里
Could it be yours to keep , could he be someone i deserve,in a jar ,another bad day .
如果我找到爱,another sunset.
不曾让打开的火焰燃烧
Why do we choose to chase what we'.
你拥有的可能不是,with open arms,不是你要留住的:曲婉婷
Another sunrise .
它会是你要收留的吗;t what you have ,in a jar ,他是值得我这么做的人吗
Another right turn ,sealed in my beating heart.
如果我找到爱;t what you have ,soon it'
展开
要cf刷枪找我 | 发布于2012-12-29 20:23
评论
Another sunrise ,another sunset,soon it'll all be yesterday.
  Another good day ,another bad day ,what did you do today.
  Why do we choose to chase what we'll lose ,
  What you want isn't what you have ,
  What you have may not be ,not be yours to keep.
  If I could find love, at a stop ,be in a park ,with open arms.
  I would save all my love,in a jar ,made of spark,sealed in my beating heart.
  Could it be yours to keep ,the jar of love.
  Another left turn ,another head turns, could he be someone i deserve?
  Another right turn ,another lesson learned.
  Never leave an open flame to burn.
  Why do we choose to chase what we'll lose ,
  What you want isn't what you have ,
  What you have may not be ,not be yours to keep.
  If I could find love, at a stop ,be in a park ,with open arms.
  I would save all my love,in a jar ,made of spark,sealed in my beating heart.
  Could it be yours to keep ,the jar of love.
  Could you be my love
  Could you be her love
  Could you be his love
  Could you be my love
  Could I be your love
  又一次日出,又一次日落,转瞬一切都是昨天。
  好的一天,坏的一天,你又如何对待今天。
  为什么我们常常不断苛求一些我们终将失去的东西
  拥有的却不是你想要的
  一些你已经拥有的,也许不会,也许不会永远属于你
  如果可以,就让我的爱,张开双臂在这个公园静止
  我将把我所有的爱封存在这个花火做成的罐子里,封印在我跳动的心里
  你可以珍藏这满载着爱的罐子吗
  下一个左转,另一个路口,他会是我等的那个人吗
  下一个右转,另一个教训,永远别放任这明火燃烧
  为什么我们常常不断苛求一些我们终将失去的东西
  拥有的却不是你想要的
  一些你已经拥有的,也许不会,也许不会永远属于你
  如果可以,就让我的爱,张开双臂在这个公园静止
  我将把我所有的爱封存在这个花火做成的罐子里,封印在我跳动的心里
  你可以珍藏这满载着爱的罐子吗
  你会是我的爱吗
  你会是她的爱吗
  你会是他的爱吗
  你会是我的爱吗
  我能成为你的爱吗[5]
展开
晴天瓦娃 | 发布于2012-05-08 10:24
评论
又一次日初,又一次日落,转瞬一切都是昨天。好的一天,坏的一天,你又如何对待今天。又一次日初,又一次日落,转瞬一切都是昨天。好的一天,坏的一天,你又如何对待今天。为什么我们常常不断苛求一些我们终将失去的东西拥有的却不是你想要的一些你已经拥有的,也许不会,也许不会永远属于你如果可以,就让我的爱,张开双臂在这个公园静止我将把我所有的爱封存在这个花火做成的罐子里,封印在我跳动的心里你可以珍藏这满载着爱的罐子吗下一个左转,另一个路口,他会是我等的那个人吗下一个右转,另一个教训,永远别放任这明火燃烧为什么我们常常不断苛求一些我们终将失去的东西拥有的却不是你想要的一些你已经拥有的,也许不会,也许不会永远属于你如果可以,就让我的爱,张开双臂在这个公园静止我将把我所有的爱封存在这个花火做成的罐子里,封印在我跳动的心里你可以珍藏这满载着爱的罐子吗你会是我的爱吗你会是她的爱吗你会是他的爱吗你会是我的爱吗我能成为你的爱吗
小鸟要做好老师 | 发布于2013-02-17 20:22
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐: