求助, 英文翻译 100

Scott Storch sued over $100,000 loan David Menefield, former manager of Rap artist Nocturnal and owner of LA Confidential is suing the hit making producer and his production company Tuff Jew Productions for more than $550,000. According ... 展开
问题暂时关闭
发布于2007-05-16 09:24 最佳答案
 据美国中央地方法院签署的文件,以及欠下的十万元, rap歌手Nocturnal前任经理?不清楚)所有者,及LA保密局(. Storch同意独自负责重新支付Menefield的钱, 当时这所巨星生产公司正面临要赎回他的屋子,连同未来的损失,但并没有拿到钱,控告流行大作的制作人和他的生产公司Tuff Jew Productions 制作超过55万元, Menefield声称他早在2003年借给Tuff Jew Productions 10万美元. 控告地方法院称Storch未能履行其承诺提供四条音轨给Menefield,并提供四条音轨给他. 据Menefield声称他接触过Storch几次,总赔偿额55万元Scott Storch被控告贷款超过10万美元

David Menefield

其他回答

000 back in 2003, that his total damages are $550,说唱艺人Nocturnal的前任经理以及LA Confidential(公司名称)的老板.
据美国中央地方法院有关文件显示.
David Menefield,000美元的款项, 总计赔偿55万元,现在因550,000 loan
Scott Storch 被诉超过100.
Storch同意单独负责还款给Menefield,000 Promissory Note,并且帮他发行4张专辑。
According to the claim Menefield has contacted Storch on several occasions, but failed to get his money back,000美元的债务
David Menefield,连同赔偿欠下了十万元的本票。
The complaint filed with the District Court claims that Storch failed to honor his promise to deliver four musical tracks to Menefield and that,他曾多次与Storch联系讨回他的钱,但是都失败了, together with damages for failure to repay the $100, Menefield claims that he lent Tuff Jew Production the sum of $100.
地方法院称storch未能履行其承诺帮Menefield发行四个专辑Scott Storch sued over $100, former manager of Rap artist Nocturnal and owner of LA Confidential is suing the hit making producer and his production company Tuff Jew Productions for more than $550, when the superstar producer was facing foreclosure of his house,000。
Storch agreed to be solely responsible for re-paying Menefield back as well as deliver four musical tracks to him,Menefield曾在2003年时借给Tuff Jew Production了一笔100,000.
根据Menefield的陈述.
According to documents filed with United States Central District Court,而当时的明星制片人Scott Storch正在面临赎回他的房子,000美元费用正在起诉唱片制片人和他的公司Tuff Jew Productions
展开
xjc916 | 发布于2007-05-16 09:53
评论
你先看下吧,不知道行不行,可能有些句子不是太通顺.
斯克特•斯托奇起诉超过100,000 美元的贷款
大卫Menefield, 前夜的说唱乐艺术家的经理秘密的洛杉矶的拥有人起诉击中使生产者和他生产公司凝灰岩犹太人作品适合550,000 美元超出。 依照 对于资料来说,提交给美国中心的地方初审法院, Menefield 声称他回顾借给凝灰岩犹太人生产100,000 美元的总数2003, 当超级明星生产者正面临他的房子的取消抵押品赎回权时。 斯托奇同意仅仅对重新偿还Menefield和把4 音乐的踪迹交付给他负责。 根据索赔Menefield已经几次与斯托奇联系,但是不能取回他的钱。 抱怨费尔 与地方法院的ed 声称斯托奇不能尊敬把4 音乐的踪迹交付到Menefield和那的他的诺言, 以及为没有付还100,000 美元期票的损害, 他的总损害是550,000 美元
teym_apkk | 发布于2007-05-16 09:10
评论

为您推荐: