英文书信中如何表达“很高兴认识你”?

ShorePoplar 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2007-05-12 最佳答案
..
It is my honor to know you.It is my pleasure to know you...
I am glad to know you.

jason7604

采纳率:56% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

nice to meet you.
how do you do.
glad to meet you.
winter8398 | 发布于2007-05-12
评论
I'm very glad to know you...
袋鼠的女朋友 | 发布于2007-05-12
评论
I'm glad to know you.
huxiaobolijia | 发布于2007-05-12
评论
It's my pleasure to meet you.
往幸福走 | 发布于2007-05-12
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消