求一首歌,歌词里有U can count on me like one two three

匿名
问题暂时关闭
推荐于2016-12-01 22:18:46 最佳答案
re tossing and you'll be there
cos that'll be there
cos that', three;s what friends are suppose to do
oh yeah
(ooh ooh ooh ooh ooh)
(ooh ooh ooh ooh ooh)
(yeah yeah)

you', two
and you', two
and you', three
i', three;ll always have my shoulder when you cry
i'll never let go;t fall asleep
i'll sing a song beside you
and if you ever forget how much you really mean to me
everyday i will remind you
oh
find out what we'll be there
and i know when i need it
i can count on you like four;ll be there
and i know when i need it
i can count on you like fourCount On Me - Bruno Mars
if you ever find yourself stuck in the middle of the sea
i'll sail the world to find you
if you ever find yourself lost in the dark and you can', three
i'll be there
cos that', never say good-bye

you know you can count on me like one, two;re made of
when we are called to help our friends in need

you can count on me like one, two
and you', three, two;s what friends are suppose to do
oh yeah
(ooh ooh ooh ooh ooh)
(ooh ooh ooh ooh ooh)
(yeah yeah)

if you', three
i're made of
when we are called to help our friends in need

you can count on me like one;ll be there
and i know when i need it
i can count on you like four;t see
i're turning and you just can'll be the light to guide you
find out what we', two

其他回答

是不是小甜甜的《three》。
634493385 | 发布于2011-05-01 12:09
评论
one two three four ----feist
烟雨letitbe | 发布于2011-05-01 11:11
评论

为您推荐: