在“我知女人心”中刘德华在酒吧里给巩利唱的歌叫什么

我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2011-04-08 最佳答案
《slip away》

shenlebsyj

采纳率:35% 擅长: 音乐

其他回答

t let tomorrow 明天 我会尽我所能
I won't let tomorrow slip away 我不会让爱从身边溜走

If I could I would change my yesterday 昨天 如果可以改变
I would listen to my heart我会听从心的旨意
And then today I’d see what true love could be
今天 我就可以听懂爱的真谛
And I won't let tomorrow 明天 我会尽我所能
I won',海水已将我抛弃
I thought I could survive but reality has got the better part of me
我以为怎么着都是活一辈子 可现实 现实却跟我过不去
If I could I would change my yesterday 昨天 如果可以改变
I would listen to my heart我会听从心的旨意
And then today I’d see what true love could be
今天 我就可以听懂爱的真谛
And I won'm stranded out at sea
潮水渐远:刘德华
Every time I look into the mirror of my mind
镜子里 我看到了理性的目光
I barely recognise the man I see
我却找不到自己
I feel the tide is turning and I',下面是歌词~ ok

Slip Away (不要让明天溜走)
演唱那首歌叫Slip Away
帅小千 | 发布于2011-04-14
评论
Slip Away 不错 我知女人心里 刘德华在酒吧唱给巩俐的
0TT天马行空 | 发布于2011-04-08
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消