我也不例外 英文怎么说? 详情看问题补充。 15

As we know,Aries is always fiery and warm(热情的). 想跟“当然,我也是这样(当然,我也不例外)” 用英文怎么说啊。 要准 参加ACT国际青少年英语口语交际比赛用的自我介绍。 如果可以的话,帮我起草一份完整的自我介绍呗...要中英对译的。。... 展开
for_1314_ever 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2011-04-08 最佳答案
我也不例外  I am no exception
追问
亲。。有英文自我介绍么。。
幽默特别一点的。

其他回答

me too
www花仙子 | 发布于2011-04-08
评论
surely,both am i.
marsprout | 发布于2011-04-08
评论
Good morning !
It is really my honor to have this opportunity for a interview,
I hope i can make a good performance today. I'm confident that I can succeed.
Now i will introduce myself briefly
I am xxx years old,born in xxxxx province .
I was graduated from xxx university. my major is electronic.and i got my bachelor degree after my graduation in the year of 2003.
I spend most of my time on study,i have passed CET4/6 . and i have acquired basic knowledge of my major during my school time.
In July 2003, I begin work for a small private company as a technical support engineer in QingDao city.Because I'm capable of more responsibilities, so I decided to change my job.
And in August 2004,I left QingDao to BeiJing and worked for a foreign enterprise as a automation software test engineer.Because I want to change my working environment, I'd like to find a job which is more challenging. Morover Motorola is a global company, so I feel I can gain the most from working in this kind of company ennvironment. That is the reason why I come here to compete for this position.
I think I'm a good team player and I'm a person of great honesty to others. Also I am able to work under great pressure.
That’s all. Thank you for giving me the chance.
展开

参考资料: http://zhidao.baidu.com/question/17794500.html

热心网友| 发布于2011-04-09
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消