英语基数词

1到40基数词
nfsdffg20800 问题未开放回答
推荐于2017-09-07 09:38:41 最佳答案
基数词: 
1 one
2 two
3 three
4 four
5 five
6 six
7 seven
8 eight
9 nine
10 ten
11 eleven
12 twelve
13 thirteen
14 fourteen
15 fifteen
16 sixteen
17 seventeen
18 eighteen
19 nineteen
20 twenty
21 twenty-one
22 twenty-two
23 twenty-three
24 twenty-four
25 twenty-five
26 twenty-six
27 twenty-seven
28 twenty-eight
29 twenty-nine
30 thirty
31 thirty-one
32 thirty-two
33 thirty-three
34 thirty-four
35 thirty-five
36 thirty-six
37 thirty-seven
38 thirty-eight
39 thirty-nine
40 forty

如茶066

采纳率:46% 来自团队:翻译团 擅长: 英语考试 英语翻译

其他回答

1到40 的基数词: 1 one
2 two
3 three
4 four
5 five
6 six
7 seven
8 eight
9 nine
10 ten
11 eleven
12 twelve
13 thirteen
14 fourteen
15 fifteen
16 sixteen
17 seventeen
18 eighteen
19 nineteen
20 twenty
21 twenty-one
22 twenty-two
23 twenty-three
24 twenty-four
25 twenty-five
26 twenty-six
27 twenty-seven
28 twenty-eight
29 twenty-nine
30 thirty
31 thirty-one
32 thirty-two
33 thirty-three
34 thirty-four
35 thirty-five
36 thirty-six
37 thirty-seven
38 thirty-eight
39 thirty-nine
40 forty
额饿的 | 发布于2012-10-22
评论
one two three four five six seven eight nine ten
eleven twelve thirteen fourteen fifteen sixteen seventeen eighteen nineteen twenty
twenty-one twenty-two........ thirty
thirty-one thirty-two forty
shenjy1989 | 发布于2011-03-22
评论
1 one
2 two
3 three
4 four
5 five
6 six
7 seven
8 eight
9 nine
10 ten
11 eleven
12 twelve
13 thirteen
14 fourteen
15 fifteen
16 sixteen
17 seventeen
18 eighteen
19 nineteen
20 twenty
21 twenty-one
22 twenty-two
23 twenty-three
24 twenty-four
25 twenty-five
26 twenty-six
27 twenty-seven
28 twenty-eight
29 twenty-nine
30 thirty
31 thirty-one
32 thirty-two
33 thirty-three
34 thirty-four
35 thirty-five
36 thirty-six
37 thirty-seven
38 thirty-eight
39 thirty-nine
40 forty赞同290| 评论(14)
江南柳辰free | 发布于2012-09-15
评论
 0 nought;zero;O
  1 one
  2 two
  3 three
  4 four
  5 five
  6 six
  7 seven
  8 eight
  9 nine
  10 ten
  11 eleven
  12 twelve
  13 thirteen
  14 fourteen
  15 fifteen
  16 sixteen
  17 seventeen
  18 eighteen
  19 nineteen
  20 twenty
  21 twenty-one
  22 twenty-two
  23 twenty-three
  30 thirty
  32 thirty-two
  40 forty
  50 fifty
  60 sixty
  70 seventy
  80 eighty
  90 ninety
  100 one hundred
  101 one hundred and one
  156 one hundred and fifty-six
  192 one hundred and ninety-two
  200 two hundred
  300 three hundred
  400 four hundred
  500 five hundred
  600 six hundred
  700 seven hundred
  800 eight hundred
  900 nine hundred
  1,000 one thousand
  1,001 one thousand and one
  1,300 thirteen hundred;one thousand and three hundred
  2,000 two thousand
  2,034 two thousand and thirty-four
  6,502 six thousand five hundred and two
  38,000 thirty-eight thousand
  45,672 forty-five thousand six hundred and seventy-two
  500,000 five hundred thousand
  1,000,000 one million
  3,123,400 three million,one hundred and twenty-three thousand four hundred
  8,000,000 eight million
  47,000,000 forty-seven million
  900,000,000 nine hundred million
  1,000,000,000 a milliard,one milliard(美作:a billion,one billion)
  1,050,000,000 one billion and fifty million
  10,000,000,000 ten billion
  200,000,000,000 two hundred billion
  1,000,000,000,000 a billion,one billion(美作:a trillion,one trillion)
  6,000,000,000,000 six million milliond
展开
热心网友| 发布于2012-10-25
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消