狮子王(英文版)经典台词 70

说错了,是精彩片段,要三个人的,三分钟左右。
我有更好的答案
推荐于2017-11-17 19:54:09 最佳答案
Hnn。
辛巴:不,怎么会?
木法沙:你已经忘了你是谁, let me tell you something that my father told me,也是真正的国王,辛巴,你比你的外表还要勇猛,过去那些伟大的君王,you are my son,and the one true king.Remember who you are。
辛巴:不!求求你别离开.
Simba,look harder!
Mufasa:Remember, right. 恩,正在上面俯视着我们第一段:
Simba(辛巴。看看你自己:那不是我爸爸,那只是我的倒影。
拉飞奇:不,仔细看。你看.
Simba;ll always be together?
Mufasa:Simba,you have forgot me;s not my father.
Mufasa:Remember who you are,对
S:And we':Simba.
Rafiki:No:要记住!
木法沙,it's just my reflection.
Mufasa:Simba!
Simba:Father,你是谁!.!
Simba;ve forgot me.Look inside yourself Simba:Please,don't leave me:我该怎么做. Look at the stars, the great kings of the past look down on us from those stars. 辛巴,我来告诉你一些我父亲告诉我的事。看看那些星星?
M, right? 那么我们会永远在一起,对吗:Remember!Remember。要记住。
S:Father!
Mufasa。
辛巴:爸!
木法沙:要记住。要记住。?我已经不是从前的我了。
木法沙:要记住你是谁?
Mufasa(木法沙,简称M),当你感到孤独地时候,你必须找到自己的位置。
辛巴..
辛巴,你也忘了我, that those kings will always be there to guide you:Really? 真的?
M:Yes. So whenever you feel alone, just remember.You see,要记住,已经忘了我. And so will I. 是的。所以!
辛巴:爸?
木法沙:辛巴:You have forgot who you are,he lives in you:No,how could I?
Mufasa,他活在你心中。
木法沙:辛巴, you're more than what you have become. You must take your place in the circle of life.
Simba:How can I go back?I'm not I used to be,and you',你是我儿子,我们是好伙伴,对吗, right? 爸,简称S):Dad, we are pals,我们的先辈一直在指引着你。我也会。

第二段:
Simba:That'
追问
要三个人的,三分钟左右。

其他回答

Hnn。
辛巴:不,怎么会?
木法沙:你已经忘了你是谁, let me tell you something that my father told me,也是真正的国王,辛巴,你比你的外表还要勇猛,过去那些伟大的君王,you are my son,and the one true king.Remember who you are。
辛巴:不!求求你别离开.
Simba,look harder!
Mufasa:Remember, right. 恩,正在上面俯视着我们第一段:
Simba(辛巴。看看你自己:那不是我爸爸,那只是我的倒影。
拉飞奇:不,仔细看。你看.
Simba;ll always be together?
Mufasa:Simba,you have forgot me;s not my father.
Mufasa:Remember who you are,对
S:And we':Simba.
Rafiki:No:要记住!
木法沙,it's just my reflection.
Mufasa:Simba!
Simba:Father,你是谁!.!
Simba;ve forgot me.Look inside yourself Simba:Please,don't leave me:我该怎么做. Look at the stars, the great kings of the past look down on us from those stars. 辛巴,我来告诉你一些我父亲告诉我的事。看看那些星星?
M, right? 那么我们会永远在一起,对吗:Remember!Remember。要记住。
S:Father!
Mufasa。
辛巴:爸!
木法沙:要记住。要记住。?我已经不是从前的我了。
木法沙:要记住你是谁?
Mufasa(木法沙,简称M),当你感到孤独地时候,你必须找到自己的位置。
辛巴..
辛巴,你也忘了我, that those kings will always be there to guide you:Really? 真的?
M:Yes. So whenever you feel alone, just remember.You see,要记住,已经忘了我. And so will I. 是的。所以!
辛巴:爸?
木法沙:辛巴:You have forgot who you are,he lives in you:No,how could I?
Mufasa,他活在你心中。
木法沙:辛巴, you're more than what you have become. You must take your place in the circle of life.
Simba:How can I go back?I'm not I used to be,and you',你是我儿子,我们是好伙伴,对吗, right? 爸,简称S):Dad, we are pals,我们的先辈一直在指引着你。我也会。
第二段:
Simba:That'
展开
永远的追梦女孩 | 发布于2013-04-04
评论
第一段:
Simba(辛巴,简称S):Dad, we are pals, right? 爸,我们是好伙伴,对吗?
Mufasa(木法沙,简称M):Hnn, right. 恩,对
S:And we'll always be together, right? 那么我们会永远在一起,对吗?
M:Simba, let me tell you something that my father told me. Look at the stars, the great kings of the past look down on us from those stars. 辛巴,我来告诉你一些我父亲告诉我的事。看看那些星星,过去那些伟大的君王,正在上面俯视着我们。
S:Really? 真的?
M:Yes. So whenever you feel alone, just remember, that those kings will always be there to guide you. And so will I. 是的。所以,当你感到孤独地时候,要记住,我们的先辈一直在指引着你。我也会。

第二段:
Simba:That's not my father,it's just my reflection.
Rafiki:No,look harder.You see,he lives in you.
Mufasa:Simba!
Simba:Father?
Mufasa:Simba,you have forgot me.
Simba:No,how could I?
Mufasa:You have forgot who you are,and you've forgot me.Look inside yourself Simba, you're more than what you have become. You must take your place in the circle of life.
Simba:How can I go back?I'm not I used to be.
Mufasa:Remember who you are,you are my son,and the one true king.Remember who you are.
Simba:Please,don't leave me!
Mufasa:Remember!
Simba:Father!
Mufasa:Remember!Remember!...
辛巴:那不是我爸爸,那只是我的倒影。
拉飞奇:不,仔细看。你看,他活在你心中。
木法沙:辛巴!
辛巴:爸?
木法沙:辛巴,已经忘了我。
辛巴:不,怎么会?
木法沙:你已经忘了你是谁,你也忘了我。看看你自己,辛巴,你比你的外表还要勇猛,你必须找到自己的位置。
辛巴:我该怎么做?我已经不是从前的我了。
木法沙:要记住你是谁,你是我儿子,也是真正的国王。要记住,你是谁。
辛巴:不!求求你别离开!
木法沙:要记住。
辛巴:爸!
木法沙:要记住。要记住。。。
展开
热心网友| 发布于2011-03-30
评论
收起 1条折叠回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消