born this way歌词的中文意思 20

知道手机网友 问题未开放回答
推荐于2017-10-12 23:18:42 最佳答案
歌曲:Born This Way 
歌手:Lady Gaga
所属专辑:《Born This Way》
时间:4分21秒

歌词:

It doesn't matter if you love him or capital H-I-M
无论你爱他 还是敬仰造物
Just put your paws up
只管伸出你的小魔爪
Cause you were born this way baby
因为你天生完美 亲爱的
My mama told me when I was young
记得儿时母亲曾告诉我
We are all born superstars
所有人都是巨星
She rolled my hair and put my lipstick on
她精心的为我梳妆打扮
In the glass of her boudoir
让我化身为大气
There's nothin' wrong with lovin' who you are
爱上自己并没有什么错
She said "cause he made you perfect babe"
只求祈祷着上帝保佑
So hold your head up girl and you'll go far
昂起头走向未来的方向
Listen to me when I say
要记住我说的话
I'm beautiful in my way cause God makes no mistakes
我有我独特的美 上帝不会亏待谁
I'm on the right track baby I was born this way
我生在正轨因为你我天生完美
Don't hide yourself in regret Just love yourself and you're set
要经得起那诋毁 才受到更多赞美
I'm on the right track baby I was born this way
我生在正轨你我已经为此定位
Ooo there ain't no other way
噢 我已别无选择
Baby I was born this way Baby I was born this way
你我已为此定位 你我已为此定位
Ooo there ain't no other way
噢 我已别无选择
Baby I was born this way
你我已为此定位
I'm on the right track baby I was born this way
我生在正轨你我已经为此定位
Don't be a drag Just be a queen
抛弃累赘 只要王者(X3)
Don't be! / 抛弃!
Give yourself prudence and love your friends
要懂得处事 珍惜朋友
Subway kids rejoice your truth
为做真我才有行头
In the religion of the insecure
即使宗教的信仰不同
I must be myself respect my youth
也要有捍卫青春的理由
A different lover is not a sin
不同的爱并不是罪
Believe capital H-I-M (Hey-hey-hey)
只要彼此信任对方(嘿-嘿-黑)
I love my life I love this record and
我热爱生活热爱这音籁
Mi Amore Vole Fe Yah (Love needs faith)
因为爱是需要信念的
I'm beautiful in my way cause God makes no mistakes
我有我独特的美 上帝不会亏待谁
I'm on the right track baby I was born this way
我生在正轨因为你我天生完美
Don't hide yourself in regret Just love yourself and you're set
要经得起那诋毁 才受到更多赞美
I'm on the right track baby I was born this way
我生在正轨你我已经为此定位
Ooo there ain't no other way
噢 我已别无选择
Baby I was born this way Baby I was born this way
你我已为此定位 你我已为此定位
Ooo there ain't no other way
噢 我已别无选择
Baby I was born this way
你我已为此定位
I'm on the right track baby I was born this way
我生在正轨你我已经为此定位
Don't be a drag Just be a queen whether you're broke or evergreen
抛弃累赘 要做王者 无论失败或是常青
You're black white beige chola descent you're lebanese you're orient
无论是黑白黄种人 西方人或是东方人
Whether life's disabilities left you outcast bullied or teased
无论生活是否缺陷 让你被欺凌或被抛弃
Rejoice and love yourself today cause baby you were born this way
为自我庆祝并爱自己 因为宝贝你天生完美
No matter gay straight or bi lesbian transgendered life
无所谓男同 女同 非同或是变性人
I'm on the right track baby I was born to survive
我们天生就有生存的权利活着
No matter black white or beige Chola or orient made
无论黑白黄肤色 西方人或东方人
I'm on the right track baby I was born to be brave
我们天生就是为这勇气而活着
I'm beautiful in my way cause God makes no mistakes
我有我独特的美 上帝不会亏待谁
I'm on the right track baby I was born this way
我生在正轨因为你我天生完美
Don't hide yourself in regret Just love yourself and you're set
要经得起那诋毁 才受到更多赞美
I'm on the right track baby I was born this way
我生在正轨你我已经为此定位
Ooo there ain't no other way
噢 我已别无选择
Baby I was born this way Baby I was born this way
你我已为此定位 你我已为此定位
Ooo there ain't no other way / 噢 我已别无选择
Baby I was born this way
你我已为此定位
I'm on the right track baby I was born this way
我生在正轨你我已经为此定位
I was born this way hey I was born this way hey
我们天生完美 我们天生完美
I'm on the right track baby I was born this way hey
我们都拥有别人比不上的完美
I was born this way hey I was born this way hey
我们天生完美 我们天生完美

试听:http://music.baidu.com/song/14408696

其他回答

所以要把头昂起来, 去踏遍千山万水"
  Listen to me when I say”
  "你要记住我的这句话":
  My mama told me when I was young
  当我还年轻时 我的妈妈曾告诉我
  We are all born superstars
  我们都是天生的巨星
  She rolled my hair and put my lipstick on
  在她梳妆台的镜子前
  In the glass of her boudoir
  她卷起了我的头发 并给我抹上了口红
  “There’s nothing wrong with lovin’ who you are”
  "爱上你自己并没有什么错", Baby
  宝贝 因为我们生来如此
  VERSE,
  ":
  INTRO, bullied, or teased
  抛开那些排挤  中英对照;我的孩子啊, 凌辱 与嘲笑
  Rejoice and love yourself today
  今天 让我们为爱上真我而狂欢
  ‘Cause baby you were born this way
  宝贝 我们天生如此
  No matter gay, straight, or bi, 上帝造物:
  Ooo there ain’t no other way
  哦 请不要轻易绝望
  Baby I was born this way
  宝贝 我天生如此
  Baby I was born this way
  宝贝 我天生如此
  Ooo there ain’t no other way
  请不要轻易绝望
  Baby I was born-
  宝贝 我天生如此
  I’m on the right track baby
  我正大步行进于光明之路
  I was born this way
  我天生如此
  Don’t be a drag – just be a queen
  不要成为累赘 我们要成为王者
  Don’t be a drag – just be a queen
  不要成为累赘 我们要成为王者
  Don’t be a drag – just be a queen
  不要成为累赘 我们要成为王者
  Don’t be:
  It doesn’t matter if you love him, 天生完美"
  “So hold your head up girl and you’ll go far!
  我们不要失败!
  VERSE
  Give yourself prudence
  让我们精明处世
  And love your friends
  珍爱你的友人
  Subway kid, rejoice your truth
  为真我而欢庆
  In the religion of the insecure
  带着警惕的信条
  I must be myself, respect my youth
  我必须做自己
  尊重自己的青春
  A different lover is not a sin
  有一个与众不同的爱人并不是罪孽
  Believe capital H-I-M (hey hey hey)
  你要相信相信他
  I love my life I love this record and
  我爱我的生活 我爱这首歌
  Mi amore vole fe yah (love needs faith)
  爱情需要坚定的信念
  REPEAT CHORUS + POST-CHORUS
  BRIDGE:
  Don’t be a drag, just be a queen
  不要成为累赘 做就做个王者
  Whether you’re broke or evergreen
  不管你是身无分文还是一路顺风
  You’re black, white, beige, or capital H-I-M
  不管你是爱上了他
  还是含蓄地说你爱上了他
  Just put your paws up
  我只要你把你的爪子挥舞起来
  ’cause you were Born This Way, babe”
  她告诉我
  "
  She said, “‘Cause he made you perfect,
  无所谓你是男同性恋 异性恋 还是双性恋
  Lesbian, transgendered life
  不管是女同性恋还是变性人
  I’m on the right track baby
  我们都可以走自己的路
  I was born to survive
  我们生来就有权利走下去
  No matter black, white or beige
  不管是黑人 白人 还是黄种人
  Chola or orient made
  不管南美人 还是亚洲人
  I’m on the right track baby
  我们都有权利走自己的路
  I was born to be brave
  我们生来被上帝赐予了勇气
  REPEAT CHORUS
  OUTRO/REFRAIN:
  I was born this way hey!
  嘿 怪兽们 我生来如此
  I was born this way hey!
  我生来如此
  I’m on the right track baby
  我正走在光明之路上
  I was born this way hey!
  嘿 记住 我们生来如此, chola descent
  不管你是黑人 白人 黄种人 还是chola血统
  You’re Lebanese, you’re Orient
  也不管你是黎巴嫩的还是远东国家的
  Whether life’s disabilities
  不管你是否残疾
  Left you outcast;
  CHORUS:
  I’m beautiful in my way
  我有我独特的美
  ‘Cause God makes no mistakes
  因为上帝之手没有瑕疵
  I’m on the right track baby
  我正前进于正轨 宝贝
  I was Born This Way
  我天生如此
  Don’t hide yourself in regret
  不要把自己封锁在懊悔之中
  Just love yourself and you’re set
  你要学会爱上自己 你就是最棒的
  I’m on the right track baby
  我正大步前进于光明之路 宝贝
  I was Born This Way
  我天生如此
  POST-CHORUS
展开
本回答被提问者采纳
eelipse | 推荐于2017-09-15 22:28:13
评论
htm" target="_blank">http
天地知我心o | 发布于2011-02-28
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消