赞美老师的英语句子

我有更好的答案
推荐于2017-11-24 10:54:26 最佳答案
s a place in my memory 

my life that you fill;

No other can take it

no one ever will:Thank you for your teachings to me, let me know how to grow up the way a lot of reason, thank you;

There's a depth in my soul

never sounded or known;

There'感谢您对我的教诲,
And even though
You mean a lot.
You taught me to aim for success and to accept failure with courage.
Warm thoughts of love and regards to our loving teachers.
I want to be like you!
Wonderful Teacher
优秀的教师
With a special gift for learning
And with a heart that deeply cares,
You add a lot of love
To everything you share,
You add a lot of love
To everything you share,
And even though
You mean a lot,
You'

Sure I love the dear silver

that shines in your hair, mother machree.
Sending flowers to my teacher.
Your lessons are still the one that helps me.
Your words are still fresh and warm, when I grow up.
You sparked the creativity
In the students whom you taught! God bless you and

keep you;

Oh.
You've swayed my life so deeply.
You'

And the brow that's all furrowed

and wrinkled with care;

I kiss the dear fingers

so toil warm for me.
Your guidance makes us to achieve what we have dreamt for.
Thank you for being my teacher.
Sending great love to the greatest teacher of the world Mother Machree(慈母颂)

There', Sir!
To Sir, With Love !
Thanks for being an inspiring teacher;s set

in a window at night;

Your fond love has cheered me

and guided me right;

Like a candle that'll never know how much,
For you helped
To change the world
Through every life you touched;

Every sorrow or care

in the dear days gone by;

Was made bright by the light

of the smile in your eye;re still my best teacher.
A sweet and lovely gift to my favorite teacher.
You are a special person in our life.
We all love you;s a spot in my heart

which no colleen may own,
And helped them strive for goals
That could not be bought,
You are such a special teacher
That no words can truly tell
However much you're valued For all the great things you say and do…
The best teacher's award goes to you.
As another school term approaches…
wish your days turn our to be as great as you make ours.
You are the best.
Your guidance makes me go far and do things differently!祝您永远幸福,安康!

下面是一首诗歌
Wonderful Teacher
优秀的教师
With a special gift for learning
And with a heart that deeply cares, well-being! I wish you forever happiness!
翻译,谢谢您,让我在成长的路上懂得了许多道理,
You'll never know how much,
For you helped
To change the world
Through every life you touched.
You sparked the creativity
In the students whom you taught,
And helped them strive for goals
That could not be bought,
You are such a special teacher
That no words can truly tell
However much you're valued
For the work you do so well.

--Author Unknown
For the work you do so well.
you are my life you are my dictionary

马德尚

采纳率:25% 擅长: 教育/科学

其他回答

s a place in my memory

my life that you fill;

No other can take it

no one ever will:Thank you for your teachings to me, let me know how to grow up the way a lot of reason, thank you;

There's a depth in my soul

never sounded or known;

There'感谢您对我的教诲,
And even though
You mean a lot.
You taught me to aim for success and to accept failure with courage.
Warm thoughts of love and regards to our loving teachers.
I want to be like you!
Wonderful Teacher
优秀的教师
With a special gift for learning
And with a heart that deeply cares,
You add a lot of love
To everything you share,
You add a lot of love
To everything you share,
And even though
You mean a lot,
You'

Sure I love the dear silver

that shines in your hair, mother machree.
Sending flowers to my teacher.
Your lessons are still the one that helps me.
Your words are still fresh and warm, when I grow up.
You sparked the creativity
In the students whom you taught! God bless you and

keep you;

Oh.
You've swayed my life so deeply.
You'

And the brow that's all furrowed

and wrinkled with care;

I kiss the dear fingers

so toil warm for me.
Your guidance makes us to achieve what we have dreamt for.
Thank you for being my teacher.
Sending great love to the greatest teacher of the world Mother Machree(慈母颂)

There', Sir!
To Sir, With Love !
Thanks for being an inspiring teacher;s set

in a window at night;

Your fond love has cheered me

and guided me right;

Like a candle that'll never know how much,
For you helped
To change the world
Through every life you touched;

Every sorrow or care

in the dear days gone by;

Was made bright by the light

of the smile in your eye;re still my best teacher.
A sweet and lovely gift to my favorite teacher.
You are a special person in our life.
We all love you;s a spot in my heart

which no colleen may own,
And helped them strive for goals
That could not be bought,
You are such a special teacher
That no words can truly tell
However much you're valued For all the great things you say and do…
The best teacher's award goes to you.
As another school term approaches…
wish your days turn our to be as great as you make ours.
You are the best.
Your guidance makes me go far and do things differently!祝您永远幸福,安康!

下面是一首诗歌
Wonderful Teacher
优秀的教师
With a special gift for learning
And with a heart that deeply cares, well-being! I wish you forever happiness!
翻译,谢谢您,让我在成长的路上懂得了许多道理,
You'll never know how much,
For you helped
To change the world
Through every life you touched.
You sparked the creativity
In the students whom you taught,
And helped them strive for goals
That could not be bought,
You are such a special teacher
That no words can truly tell
However much you're valued
For the work you do so well.

--Author Unknown
For the work you do so well.
展开
approachwwq | 发布于2011-02-26
评论
you are my life you are my dictionary
热心网友| 发布于2011-02-26
评论
的士速递
549687057 | 发布于2011-02-26
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消