英语作文60字左右:关于穿着(就是穿衣服)的话题、就你而言,是以舒适为主还是以时尚为主?说说你的观点

发布于2011-02-25 18:37 最佳答案
  too.  For many a year.
But then. I find them smart, each type of dress has its place. They look comfortable and fashionableWhen early man invented clothes.T-shirts are common, it is important to hold on to our topic, they must be worn for special occasions. But it does seem that a lot of modern clothes are simpler and more practical. I am sure he never intended that it should become as elaborate as it has become today. As to traditional clothes. However. Almost all people now wear modern clothes. Jeans are everywhere except at formal parties. Perhaps we are moving back to the age of cavemen who wore clothes for practical purposes, while casual clothes are worn more freely. Modern clothes are ideal for most situations,traditional clothes and modern clothes have been in competition as to which of them make the wearer more beautiful, he probably wanted to keep warm, there are also a lot of people who take the trouble to dress well in formal clothes like shirts, trousers and suits, too. In my opinion.
Modern clothes are definitely more practical as against traditional clothes. Nowadays even more and more people wear casual clothes
追问
能否翻译成中文。。、谢谢
追答
当早期人类发明的衣服,他或许想要保持温暖。我相信他从未打算让它应该成为的阐述它已成为今天。对于许多一年,传统的服装和现代衣服都已经在竞争中,他们中间那一个可使穿戴者更美丽。但这好像是许多现代的衣服都更简单和更具有实用价值。也许我们搬回人的年龄谁穿着的衣服给实际的目的。
现代的衣裳都很实用与对传统的衣服。几乎所有的人现在穿时髦得衣服。就算事到如今越来越多的人穿休闲服。牛仔裤是每一个地方,在正式的聚会。t恤是普遍的,也是。他们看上去舒适和时尚。然而,也有许多人不嫌麻烦,得体的穿着在正式的服装,如衬衫、裤子和套装。我发现它们也很精神。
不过,这是很重要的,坚持我们的话题。在我看来,每一种类型的穿着它的位置。现代的衣裳是完美的,而大多数情况下便服架自如了。以传统服饰,他们必须穿特别的时刻。

11447427

采纳率:37% 擅长: 手机使用

其他回答

I shall wear comfortable clothes to school and pay more attention to my study.
In a word, I hold that each of them is one-sidedThe issue of how to wear has become the hot topic in our school, but I can also wear fashionable clothes in festivals such as Spring festival and Middle autumn festival. As a student. While. In my opion, others believe that people should wear fashionable clothes. Some think that people should wear comfortable clothes
追问
能否翻译成中文。。、谢谢
追答
怎么穿已经成为我们学校的热点话题。一些人认为人们应该穿着舒适,另外一些人则认为人们应该穿着时尚。就我而言,我认为他们的观点都是片面的。作为一个学生,我们应该穿着舒适去上学,把主要精力放在学习书,但是我们同样可以在节日里面穿着时尚的衣服,如春节,中秋节。总的来说穿舒适的衣服还是穿华丽的衣服取决于当时的场合。

给个采纳啊
bluwave | 发布于2011-02-25 18:53
评论

为您推荐: