英文歌she的歌词及大意

我有更好的答案
推荐于2016-12-01 17:54:13 最佳答案
.,就像我 就像他们,就像我们 她就在你心中,就在我心中 她就是那个你忘不了的人啊 她是来自天堂的天使 哦, she must be the reason why God made a girl She is so pretty all over the world She puts the rhythm..
  翻译, she must be the reason why God made a girl She is so pretty all over the world She is so pretty all over the world She is so pretty She is like you and me Like them like we She is in you and me She is the one that you never forget She is the heaven-sent angel you met Oh.) Na na na na na , the beat in the drum She comes in the morning and the evening she's gone Every little hour every second you live Trust in eternity that's what she gives She looks like Marilyn, walks like Suzanne She talks like Monica and Marianne She wins in everything that she might do And she will respect you forever just you She is the one that you never forget She is the heaven-sent angel you met Oh..,是的只有你 她就是那个你忘不了的人啊 她是来自天堂的天使 哦,她才是真正原因,上帝为什么要造女孩 她是世界上最可爱的人 她是世界上最可爱的人啊 她真可爱 她就像你: 她 她经常去海滩走走 手中拿着啤酒(海涅根)就这样入睡 她在沙滩上走路的姿势非常性感 还从来没有人成功向她求婚 在浪里游泳在海中捕鱼 她就是故事,日落即走 在你生命的每分每秒 相信她带给你的永恒信念 她长得象玛丽莲,走路像苏姗妮 她说话像莫尼卡和玛丽安妮 她做的每件事都能成功 而且她会永远维护你,上帝为什么要造女孩 她是世界上最可爱的人 (就是她啊)就是她 (你永远忘不了啊)你永远忘不了 她是来自天堂的天使 她才是真正的原因(哦,她才是真正的原因,上帝为什么造女孩 她是世界上最可爱的人 她让鼓点变得更有旋律 她清晨而出,故事就是她 她对着天上的月亮和星星唱歌 为什么它们在天空中闪耀,你已知道答案 她就是那个你忘不了的人啊 她是来自天堂的天使 哦,她才是真正原因  She hangs out every day near by the beach Havin' a HEINEKEN fallin', she must be the reason why God made a girl She is so pretty all over the world (She is the one) She is the one (That you never forget) That you never forget She is the heaven-sent angel you met She's the reason (oh she must be the reason) why God made a girl She is so pretty all over the world (oh; asleep She looks so sexy when she's walking the sand Nobody ever put a ring on her hand Swim to the oceanshore fish in the sea She is the story the story is she She sings to the moon and the stars in the sky Shining from high above you shouldn't ask why She is the one that you never forget She is the heaven-sent angel you met Oh

夜的全新梦想

采纳率:26% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

就像我们
She is in you and me
她就在你心中,就在我心中

She is the one that you never forget
她就是那个你忘不了的人啊
She is the heaven-sent angel you met
她是来自天堂的天使
Oh, she must be the reason why God made a girl
哦,她才是真正原因,上帝为什么要造女孩
She is so pretty all over the world
她是世界上最可爱的人

(She is the one) She is the one
(就是她啊)就是她
(That you never forget) That you never forget
(你永远忘不了啊)你永远忘不了
She is the heaven-sent angel you met
她是来自天堂的天使
She’s the reason (oh she must be the reason) why God made a girl
她才是真正的原因(哦,她一定是真正的原因)上帝为什么要造女孩
She is so pretty all over the world (oh.,你已知道答案

She is the one that you never forget
她就是那个你忘不了的人啊
She is the heaven-sent angel you met
她是来自天堂的天使
Oh, she must be the reason why God made a girl
哦,她才是真正的原因, the beat in the drum
她让鼓点变得更有旋律
She comes in the morning and the evening she’s gone
她清晨而出,日落即走
Every little hour every second you live
在你生命的每分每秒
Trust in eternity that’s what she gives
相信她带给你的永恒信念

She looks like Marilyn, walks like Suzanne
她长得象玛丽莲,走路像苏姗妮
She talks like Monica and Marianne
她说话像莫尼卡和玛丽安妮
She wins in everything that she might do
她做的每件事都能成功
And she will respect you forever just you
而且她会永远维护你,是的只有你

She is the one that you never forget
她就是那个你忘不了的人啊
She is the heaven-sent angel you met
她是来自天堂的天使
Ohgroove coverage-- she的歌词 她
She Lyrics

She hangs out every day near by the beach
她经常去海滩走走
Havin’a harnican fallin’asleep
手中拿着啤酒(海涅根)就这样入睡
She looks so sexy when she’s walking the sand
她在沙滩上走路的姿势非常性感
Nobody ever put a ring on her hand
还从来没有人成功向她求婚

Swim to the oceanshore fish in the sea
在浪里游泳在海中捕鱼
She is the story the story is she
她就是故事,故事就是她
She sings to the moon and the stars in the sky
她对着天上的月亮和星星唱歌
Shining from high above you shouldn’t ask why
为什么它们在天空中闪耀, she must be the reason why God made a girl
哦,上帝为什么要造女孩
She is so pretty all over the world
她是世界上最可爱的人

She is so pretty all over the world
她是世界上最可爱的人啊
She is so pretty
她真可爱
She is like you and me
她就像你,就像我
Like them like we
就像他们,上帝为什么造女孩
She is so pretty all over the world
她是世界上最可爱的人

She puts the rhythm..)
她是世界上最可爱的人啊

Na na na na na ….呐,呐,她才是真正原因
展开
疯狂的阿瑟斯 | 发布于2011-02-17
评论
歌名:She
歌手名:Groove Coverage
She hangs out every day near by the beach
她经常去海滩走走
Havin’a harnican fallin’asleep
手中拿着啤酒(海涅根)就这样入睡
She looks so sexy when she’s walking the sand
她在沙滩上走路的姿势非常性感
Nobody ever put a ring on her hand
还从来没有人成功向她求婚
Swim to the oceanshore fish in the sea
在浪里游泳在海中捕鱼
She is the story the story is she
她就是故事,故事就是她
She sings to the moon and the stars in the sky
她对着天上的月亮和星星唱歌
Shining from high above you shouldn’t ask why
为什么它们在天空中闪耀,你已知道答案
She is the one that you never forget
她就是那个你忘不了的人啊
She is the heaven-sent angel you met
她是来自天堂的天使
Oh, she must be the reason why God made a girl
哦,她才是真正的原因,上帝为什么造女孩
She is so pretty all over the world
她是世界上最可爱的人
She puts the rhythm, the beat in the drum
她让鼓点变得更有旋律
She comes in the morning and the evening she’s gone
她清晨而出,日落即走
Every little hour every second you live
在你生命的每分每秒
Trust in eternity that’s what she gives
相信她带给你的永恒信念
She looks like Marilyn, walks like Suzanne
她长得象玛丽莲,走路像苏姗妮
She talks like Monica and Marianne
她说话像莫尼卡和玛丽安妮
She wins in everything that she might do
她做的每件事都能成功
And she will respect you forever just you
而且她会永远维护你,是的只有你
She is the one that you never forget
她就是那个你忘不了的人啊
She is the heaven-sent angel you met
她是来自天堂的天使
Oh, she must be the reason why God made a girl
哦,她才是真正原因,上帝为什么要造女孩
She is so pretty all over the world
她是世界上最可爱的人
She is so pretty all over the world
她是世界上最可爱的人啊
She is so pretty
她真可爱
She is like you and me
她就像你,就像我
Like them like we
就像他们,就像我们
She is in you and me
她就在你心中,就在我心中
She is the one that you never forget
她就是那个你忘不了的人啊
She is the heaven-sent angel you met
她是来自天堂的天使
Oh, she must be the reason why God made a girl
哦,她才是真正原因,上帝为什么要造女孩
She is so pretty all over the world
她是世界上最可爱的人
(She is the one) She is the one
(就是她啊)就是她
(That you never forget) That you never forget
(你永远忘不了啊)你永远忘不了
She is the heaven-sent angel you met
她是来自天堂的天使
She’s the reason (oh she must be the reason) why God made a girl
她才是真正的原因(哦,她一定是真正的原因)上帝为什么要造女孩
She is so pretty all over the world (oh...)
她是世界上最可爱的人啊
展开
核桃和花生 | 发布于2011-02-17
评论
Groove Coverage - She

She hangs out every day near by the beach
Havin’ a harnican fallin’ asleep
She looks so ***y when she’s walking the sand
Nobody ever put a ring on her hand
Swim to the oceanshore fish in the sea
She is the story the story is she
She sings to the moon and the stars in the sky
Shining from high above you shouldn’t ask why
She is the one that you never forget
She is the heaven-sent angel you met
Oh, she must be the reason why God made a girl
She is so pretty all over the world
She puts the rhythm, the beat in the drum
She comes in the morning and the evening she’s gone
Every little hour every second you live
Trust in eternity that’s what she gives
She looks like Marilyn, walks like Suzanne
She talks like Monica and Marianne
She wins in everything that she might do
And she will respect you forever just you
She is the one that you never forget
She is the heaven-sent angel you met
Oh, she must be the reason why God made a girl
She is so pretty all over the world
She is so pretty all over the world
She is so pretty
She is like you and me
Like them like we
She is in you and me
She is the one that you never forget
She is the heaven-sent angel you met
Oh, she must be the reason why God made a girl
She is so pretty all over the world
(She is the one) She is the one
(That you never forget) That you never forget
She is the heaven-sent angel you met
She’s the reason (oh she must be the reason) why God made a girl
She is so pretty all over the world (oh...)
Na na na na na ...
to my pretty boy~_*
Lyrics by rummyjulia
Groove Coverage - She

She hangs out every day near by the beach

她每天躺在海滩边的吊床上.
Havin’ a HEINEKEN fallin’ asleep

喝杯海涅肯啤酒便入睡
She looks so sexy when she’s walking the sand

漫步在沙滩上的她看上去如此性感
Nobody ever put a ring on her hand

她也不接受任何人的戒指

海边游泳海边捕鱼
She is the story the story is she

她就是传说传说就是她
She sings to the moon and the stars in the sky

她向天上的月亮和星星唱歌
Shining from high above you shouldn’t ask why
那样高高闪耀着你又怎么知道为什么
She is the one that you never forget

见过她你便永远不能忘记
She is the heaven-sent angel you met

见过她你便知道她是天使
Oh, she must be the reason why God made a girl

噢,她就是上帝制造女孩的原因
She is so pretty all over the world
即使走遍全世界她也是如此的美丽
She puts the rhythm, the beat in the drum

她哼着小曲打着圆鼓
She comes in the morning and the evening she’s gone

早上出现晚上就不见
Every little hour every second you live

你活着的每分每秒
Trust in eternity that’s what she gives

都相信永恒因为都是她带来的

She looks like Marilyn, walks like Suzanne

她看上去像Marilyn,走路又像Suzanne
She talks like Monica and Marianne

她说话则像Monica 和Marianne
She wins in everything that she might do

只要她愿意她可以得到一切
And she will respect you forever just you

但她永远都尊重你只是因为是你

She is the one that you never forget

见过她你便永远不能忘记

She is the heaven-sent angel you met

见过她你便知道她是天使
Oh, she must be the reason why God made a girl

噢,她就是上帝制造女孩的原因
She is so pretty all over the world

即使走遍全世界她也是如此的美丽

She is so pretty all over the world

即使走遍全世界她也是如此的美丽
She is so pretty

她如此的美丽
She is like you and me

她就像你和我
Like them like we

像他们像我们
She is in you and me

她就在你我中间

She is the one that you never forget

见过她你便永远不能忘记
She is the heaven-sent angel you met

见过她你便知道她是天使
Oh, she must be the reason why God made a girl

噢,她就是上帝制造女孩的原因
She is so pretty all over the world
即使走遍全世界她也是如此的美丽
(She is the one) She is the one

她就是
(That you never forget) That you never forget

你永远都不会忘记
She is the heaven-sent angel you met

见过她你便知道她是天使
She’s the reason (oh she must be the reason) why God made a girl

噢,她就是上帝制造女孩的原因
She is so pretty all over the world (oh...)
即使走遍全世界她也是如此的美丽
Na na na na na ….
展开

参考资料: http://zhidao.baidu.com/question/6531251.html

于佐佐_333 | 发布于2011-02-17
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消