该问题可能描述不清,建议你重新提问

求卫兰《Wonderland》歌词~~~卫兰+24herbs的都要~~~ 10

我有更好的答案
推荐于2016-12-01 23:46:21 最佳答案
t forget
  She like "Rap me a song I like street poets": Light the beat;ma make you, she's so wet
  Showered in Moet
  And her vibe don'

  Drunk  作曲 : Eddie (a.k.a DorYuk)
  填词 , just keep on stomping
  Every night we keep on rocking
  Through the mind we':Ooow
  It's so real
  All the people getting' ready
  Yeah
  I can't wait
  I can feel it getting closer

  你故意接近我的脚步
  香槟开得正好
  我献上更自信的态度
  这个我为午夜以后制造

  Ghost Style:Oh yeah
  My spirit':向左 向右 将身体融入呢个节奏
  无人会怕丑 喺饮醉之后
  如果觉得热即管解开钮扣
  动作开始有啲挑逗
  脚步开始好似有啲飘浮
  我大胆要求 你对孅孅玉手
  尽量喺我背后漫游
  OOMG U SO SEXY
  快啲话我知
  你用紧嘅香水系乜嘢牌子
  OOOMG U SO PRETTY
  有啲乜嘢需要即管开口话我知

  Sir JBS:Hey Boo You're so fine
  Enticing me I'm a make you mine
  Like a diamond in the rough; 游思行
  编曲 .a DorYuk)
  监制 : Eddie (a.k.a DorYuk) /t be late for the show now
  We're Outta Space
  We', cause she like to ride too
  We have tonight, yeh;s high in the Milky Way
  Timeless mind going through
  stargates
  The beat carry me into another world
  Venus DeMilo now is my special girl
  Porcelain set
  So flush: Phat / Ghost Style / Kit /Drunk /, my lady and maybe
  We can make some babies
  My Bonnie, partners in crime
  We't quit so I can'll be together for the whole nine

  Janice;re para gilding
  Just one life, just keep on flying
  Day and night, my minds restoring
  All the time, its freedom calling
  Simple mind, life needs installing
  Higher self, my minds recalling

  Janice:你我继续继续跳舞
  眼里闪光将我升高
  我报以甜笑来控诉
  不应 一杯醉倒 (为午夜以后制造)
  你我继续继续跳舞
  气派触感竟这麼好
  纵有美貌更是懊恼
  怎麼 输给你好 (共你堕进夜与雾)

  Kit:见到你一刻感觉就快休克
  本来追女仔都有啲心得
  而家彷佛唔知讲乜
  手心又湿个心又急
  你跳舞跳到身湿
  男仕们为你争执
  继续跳舞 我愿意做你水泡
  你配合我 我配合你既舞步
  一阵间去边度
  饮多两杯就知道
  时间仲早醉咗仲好
  最好你投入我怀抱
  气氛已经热到爆灯
  完全感受到你体温
  尽情开心 烟花插住香槟
  燃烧呢一刻又使乜太认真

  Ghost Style:She like my vibe; Janice 监制 ,
  you shine
  You define what's ill,
  leave the rest behind
  I': Eddie (a,
  Let're gonna go with the flow now
  Yeah

  Phat: Mark Lui

  Janice : Hey Come on in
  Don'.k, yeh
  I like her vibe too
  I like her vibe, yeh
  And she like my vibe too
  She gonna ride

janice_ac

采纳率:28% 擅长: 华人明星

其他回答

ey
Come on in
Don't wait
I can fell it getting closer
你故意接近我的脚步
香槟开得正好
我献上更自信的态度
这个我为午夜以后制造
Oh yeah
My spirit's high in the Milky Way
Timeless mind going through
stargates
The beat carry me into another world
Venus DeMilo now is my special girl
Porcelain set
So flush she's so wet
Showered in Moet
And her vibe don're para gilding
Just one life just keep on flying
Day and night my minds restoring
All the time its freedom calling
Simple mind life needs installing
Higher self my minds recalling
你我继续继续跳舞
眼里闪光将我升高
我报以甜笑来控诉
不应 一杯醉倒 (为午夜以后制造)
你我继续继续跳舞
气派触感竟这麽好
纵有美貌更是懊恼
怎么 输给你好 (共你堕进夜与雾)
见到你一刻感觉就快休克
本来追女仔都有啲心得
而家彷佛唔知讲乜
手心又湿个心又急
你跳舞跳到身湿
男仕们为你争执
继续跳舞 我愿意做你水泡
你配合我 我配合你既舞步
一阵间去边度
饮多两杯就知道
时间仲早醉咗仲好
最好你投入我怀抱
气氛已经热到爆灯
完全感受到你体温
尽情开心 烟花插住香槟
燃烧呢一刻又使乜太认真
Ghost Style
She like my vibe yeh
I like her vibe too
I like her vibe yeh
And she like my vibe too
She gonna ride cause she like to ride too
We have tonight yeh
Let't quit so I can'll be together for the whole nine
Ooow
It'ma make you my lady and maybe
We can make some babies
My Bonnie partners in crime
We's ill
leave the rest behind
I' ready
Yeah
I can't forget
She like Rap me a song I like street poets
Light the beat just keep on stomping
Every night we keep on rocking
Through the mind we't be late for the show now
We're
Outta Space
We're gonna go with the flow now
Yeah
向左 向右 将身体融入呢个节奏
无人会怕丑 喺饮醉之后
如果觉得热即管解开钮扣
动作开始有啲飘浮
我大胆要求 你对孅孅玉手
尽量喺我背后漫游
OOMG U SO SEXY
快啲话我知
你用紧嘅香水系乜嘢牌子
OOOMG U SO PRETTY
有啲乜嘢需要即管开口话我知
Hey Boo You're so fine
Enticing me I'm a make you mine
Like a diamond in the rough
you shine
You define what's so real
All the people getting'
展开
123345532 | 发布于2011-02-10
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消