as long as的意思和用法

小赳赳 问题未开放回答
推荐于2017-11-24 10:18:29 最佳答案
  
只要不下雨就行了,要我做什么我都愿意;m not particular how you do it as long as it gets done.
只要把它完成了. As long as you drive carefully:

只要
和.
这条线是那条线的四倍长。

5. I'。

2;ll ship the goods at an early time as long as there is a steamer.
只要有船,我们就尽早装货。

3. As long as live,你就会很安全。

7. I don'.
他拉长着脸进来说...一样长

例句与用法:
1. He came in with a face as long as a fiddle and said it was raining again,你怎么做我并不计较. We'. As long as you don't mind as long as it doesn't rain。

8;t betray me, I'll do whatever you ask me to (do).
只要你不出卖我, I will help you.
只要我活着, you will be very safe.
如果你开车小心,我都会帮助你。

4. This line is four times as long as that one。

6as long as

ppelf

采纳率:25% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

只要。
比如说:i will love you as long as you love me. 只要你爱我,我就会爱你
johnsonrly | 发布于2007-03-17
评论
和什么什么一样长
例句:This pen as long as that pen .
李卓儿 | 发布于2007-03-17
评论

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消