everything in the world中文歌词。谢谢了。

我有更好的答案
推荐于2016-12-01 23:55:32 最佳答案
 you're everything to me
Oh girl

Everything good, everything fine
That'、歌台舞榭
但你并不明白快乐的意义
我在黑暗中与陌生人共舞
身边没有爱
当你突然发现了我

女孩(前面为英文歌词;re together
And I'm staying right here forever,似乎只是晚餐和酒
周末的日子里
我从未恋爱,你代表了世上的每一位女子
你是我需要的一切,你就是一切
噢;re every woman in the world to me
You're everything I need,从来没有机会
在我那豪赌与匆忙的世界里
总是自我解嘲的入睡和寂寞的清醒
我需要有人拥抱着我

那是个令人疯狂的故乡
它会将你拖垮
直到你不再有梦想
於是你终宵狂欢;re my fantasy;m living the life time in every minute
That we', oh(*)
世上的每一位女子-空中补给合唱团

每个夜晚, you're every woman in the world to me
You'、后面是翻译的中文)
Every woman in the world-Air Supply

Every night seems dinner and wine
Saturday days
I was never in love, you're my reality
Girl, you',你代表了世上的每一位女子
你是我的幻想,也是我的现实
女孩, never had the time
In my hustle and hurried world
Laughing my self to sleep, waking up lonely
I needed someone to hold me;s what you are
So put your hand in mine and together we'll climb
As high as the highest star
I', oh

It's such a crazy home town
It can drag you down
Till you run out of dreams
So you party all night to the music and lights
But you don't what happiness means
I was dancing in the dark with strangers
No love around me
When suddenly you found me, oh

*Girl

其他回答

这不公平。
  Your life, belongs to nobody else
  你的生活,不属于其他人,这样做是没有意义的, you have a reason
  证明了自己的观点,你有自己的理由
  You know, it’s not fair
  你知道,这是不公平的
  Your life, belongs to nobody else
  你的生活,不属于其他人。
  So don’t tell me there is nobody you want to hold
  所以别告诉我,you got everything in the world
  打开你的眼睛?这是因果报应还是命运。是你还是我。
  Oh does it really make you falter?
  它使你变得踌躇不前吗。
  So don’t tell me there is nobody you want to hold
  所以别告诉我,浪费时间
  But how many times you stand up for yourself
  但有多少次你为你自己站起来
  Make a point, there’s no point
  再说一次不对哦 如果是曲婉婷的那首
How many times you asked yourself before
  有多少次你曾问过你自己
  What’s the point,你便拥有世上的一切
  How many times you want to give up yourself
  有多少次你想要放弃自己
  Once again,你便拥有世上的一切
  Just open your eyes;,you got everything in the world
  打开你的眼睛,你是独一无二的,你有坚持的理由
  You know。
  But how many times you kept on moving on
  但是又有多少次你坚持下来
  Once again, you have a reason
  再说一次?
  Does it make you want to believe? It is true, you’re like nobody else
  它让你变得去相信吗?这是真的。
  So don’t tell me there is nobody you want to hold
  所以别告诉我? Is it karma or is it fate。Is it you, or is it me
  这使你觉得奇怪吗,你不相信任何人
  You know you messed up but nobody can live alone
  你知道你会搞得一团糟因为没有人可以单独的生活
  So don’t tell me there is nothing left in this world
  所以不要告诉我在这世上你什么都没有留下。
  Just open your eyes,you got everything in the world
  打开你的眼睛,你便拥有世上的一切
  Does it make you wonder,你不相信任何人
  You know you messed up but nobody can live alone
  你知道你会搞得一团糟因为没有人可以单独的生活
  So don’t tell me there is nothing left in this world
  所以不要告诉我在这世上你什么都没有留下。
  Just open your eyes;,你不相信任何人
  You know you messed up but nobody can live alone
  你知道你会搞得一团糟因为没有人可以单独的生活
  So don’t tell me there is nothing left in this world
  所以不要告诉我在这世上你什么都没有留下。
  Just open your eyes, you got everything in the world
  打开你的眼睛, wasting time
  你指的是什么, it’s not fair
  你知道,你便拥有世上的一切
  I open my eyes
展开
旗木卡卡西t | 发布于2012-05-19
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消