Mcfly walk in the sun的歌词

谁知道Mcfly乐队首 walk in the sun 歌词~~~~
告诉我....谢谢阿~~~~~~
各位..记住我要歌词walk in the sun ..
walking in the sun啊~~
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2007-03-11 最佳答案
Walk In The Sun

I wonder what it's like to be loved by you
I wonder what it's like to be home
And i don't walk when there's a stone in my shoe
All i know is that with time I'll be fine

I wonder what it's like to fly so high
Or to breath under the sea
I wonder if some day I'll be good with goodbyes
But I'll be ok if you come along with me

Such a long, long way to go
Where I'm going i don't know
I'm just following the road
For a walk in the sun
For a walk in the sun

I wonder how they put a man on the moon
I wonder what it's like up there
I wonder if you'll ever sing this tune
All I know is the answer's in the air

Such a long, long way to go
Where I'm going i don't know
I'm just following the road
For a walk in the sun
For a walk in the sun

Sitting here watching the world going by
Is it true when we die we go up to the sky
Whoa
Whoa
So many things that i don't understand
Burnt feet in the sand when i'm walking in the sun
whao walking in the sun..

Such a long, long way to go
Where I'm going i don't know
I'm just following the road
For a walk in the sun
For a walk in the sun
Yeah

Whoa (3X)

myaishu

采纳率:48% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

<Walking in the sun >
试听载:http://mp3.baidu.com/m?f=ms&tn=baidump3&ct=134217728&lf=&rn=&word=12+Walking+in+the+sun&lm=-1

歌词:
Walking in the sun in around and around
I can believe love is at around
Walking in the sun in around and around and around
Walking in the sun in around Sun in around and around
And the lander or chorer check to want a stair
How too fun the better place
Every boys and girls are looking for a chance
And the music starts to play
WOO.......Get to be this way
WOO.......You are one for me
Walking in the sun in around and around
I can believe love at is around
Walking in the sun in around and around and around
Look at try for me
Walking in the sun in around and around
Walking in the sun in around and around
Walking in the sun in around Sun in around and around...
With two chances together body in the sex
bady you need tell know me
Every boys and girls are looking for a man
To remember everyday
WOO.......Get to be this way
WOO.......You are one for me
Walking in the sun in around and around
I can believe love at is around
Walking in the sun in around and around and around
Look at try for me
Walking in the sun in around and around
I can believe love at is around
Walking in the sun in around and around and around
Look at try for me
Walking in the sun in around and around
Walking in the sun in around and around
Walking in the sun in around and around
Walking in the sun in around Sun in around and around
展开
dndiavj | 发布于2007-03-11
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消