Love The Way You Lie/Not Afrai中文是什么意思 5

发布于2011-01-23 16:51 最佳答案
.;s all right because I love the way you lie (Everybody come take my hand) 每个人都来牵我的手 
I Love the way you lie
We'..;ve been stuck with jobs no one else.;s all right
Because I like the way it hurts
Just gonna stand there and hear me cry (I'.
1-800 numbers started to blow me up ;m down and hurt低落和受伤
Are you Just gonna stand there and watch me burn
That'.....使我烦躁.
But I just use it as fuel to my heart 但是我会让这像燃料一样的注入我的心里.;m not afraid to take a stand)我从不害怕;ve been down the same road如果你和我同路你来叫我一声
Lately I't the whole story那不是个整个的故事
I've put in my heart;ve been dealin with haters 最近我在处理和我讨厌的人的关系.

Are you Just gonna stand there and watch me burn
That'.
So if I'..,因为我爱你说谎的方式;re not alone
Holla if you feel like you'..)应该是写关于自己的一些私...., you's all right
Because I like the way it hurts 不过没关系:我也曾显露出自己的缺点或者解决的比我获得的还少., and I'.;m naked and homeless赤裸裸的无家可归的., that I would make it this far 我一直坚信 那就是我会一直坚持下去的.;s all right
Because I like the way it hurts
Just gonna stand there and hear me cry (I'.
nor will I ever sell myself short or settle less than I'..., cold or warm
Just let you know that..
Cuz I', would take before me我一直坚持着工作.;ll walk this road together;ll never make it 其他人说我会永远做不到这点, through the storm 我们会一起前进.
Debt was going up 债务正在上涨;m not succeeding 比赛绝不会成为我失败的理由, cold or warm 无论严寒或酷暑
Just let you know that;ll walk this road together.即使我处于失落和受伤的时候..;re not alone 只想让你知道,没有其他人在我面前把它带走,我要站起来
That', you'.;s all right because I love the way you lie (Everybody come take my hand)
I Love the way you lie
We'..(这个1-800真不知道是什么吊意思;m deservin 这句不太会.
And people sayin I',放在心上.
Yeah I love the way you lie
Uhh
I'., through the storm
Whatever weather..
And I've always believed,因为我喜欢这心痛的感觉
Just gonna stand there and hear me cry你是不是就打算站在那听着我哭泣
That'..;m down and hurt;ve put in my soul 因为我已经把它藏在我的心底;m not afraid to take a stand)
That'.
I knew I had to make it
Without music in my life I'Just gonna stand there and watch me burn你是不是就打算站在那看着我五脏如焚
That's all right because I love the way you lie
I Love the way you lie不过没关系,连你的谎言都爱
That ain'..
Cuz I had to因为我不得不...,穿越狂风暴雨
Whatever weather..
To keep improving 为了保持进步
Race will never be the reason I'..
and if I'.;ve been down the same road,你并不孤独
Holla if you feel that you'

其他回答

Love The Way You Lie:爱你撒谎的方式
Not Afraid:不会害怕
opiumish | 发布于2011-01-23 16:51
评论
love the way you lie---爱你撒谎的样子
not afraid---毫不恐惧
snowdluffy | 发布于2011-01-23 22:08
评论

为您推荐: