n 1826, a Frenchman named Niepce needed pictures for his business .But he was not a good artis .So

n 1826, a Frenchman named Niepce needed pictures for his business .But he was not a good artis .So he invented a very simple camera (照相机).He put it in a window of his house and took a picture of hia garden .That was the first photo. ... 展开
发布于2011-01-23 14:02 最佳答案
 watch lots of films             B. take many films and something else with him 

6461. his business
B. a Frenchman
B. stop in most cities D. Mathew Brady_____. how to show your ideas and feelings in pictures

C.

A.

A. was quite strong D. was very lifelike B. was famous for his unusual pictures

C. how photography was developed

B. a photographer

63.

A. his window

62. his house
C.

A. This passage tells us _______. his garden
D. If a photographer wanted to take pictures of moving things in the year of 1840. took many pictures of moving people

65.

A. a kind of picture
C. buy an expensive camera

C. how to take pictures in the world

D.a kind of camera
D. The Daguerro type was _____. The first photo taken by Niepce was a picture of _____, he had to _____

lll222a

采纳率:49% 来自团队:翻译团 擅长: 英语翻译 日语

其他回答

真的,我受够了朋友的唯一的朋友现在,我很想去看是我的真爱Xiuying谁住在事业所以我必须想办法将到中国看看她,因为那是我最看重的。而且我认为它会很高兴见到Xiuying的朋友,一个很好的改变我的生活节奏。 而且我真的很抱歉我叫你的女儿在一个城市。请原谅我。现在,你和我一起工作的人是学会说汉语,我问他读Xiuying和他所行的、和所以现在我认为它是.....)。 所以我知道我要告诉你我所有的错误和缺点但名单是这么长时间我不知道从哪里开始!但有一种说法,"一步一个脚印”和“千里之行,始于足下”。所以我现在需要做的就是开始告诉你所有我的缺点一次一个开始,然后每次我写作的时候,我会尽量告诉你一个,迟早你会知道我所有的缺点! 我想我最大的缺点是抽烟的坏习惯。花费的钱,是对健康有害,使别人跑开了。所以这是一个坏的坏你的杰夫,但是糟糕的部分,这是一件好事,我能控制自己的命运,我也能够而且将会离开这一非常坏的习惯。我觉得越早越好是最好的选择! 哦,亲爱的,这是一个开始,我认为这是比你所有的缺点加在一起,因为所有你的缺点很美好特征接近于我看得出来。我渴望来到中国现在你所赐给我的官员的邀请,并亲自看一看。越早越好! ... 展开
pansong1999 | 发布于2011-01-23 14:38
评论

为您推荐: