katy perry - peacock 中英歌词

katyperry-peacock中英歌词最好是一句英文一句中文拜托... katy perry - peacock 中英歌词
最好是一句英文一句中文
拜托
展开
 我来答

答题抽奖

首次认真答题后

即可获得3次抽奖机会,100%中奖。

更多问题
最佳答案
穿越天空的企鹅
来自娱乐休闲类芝麻团 推荐于2016-03-11
穿越天空的企鹅
采纳数:218 获赞数:15319 LV8
擅长:电脑/网络 娱乐休闲
参与团队:星之浩可
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
《Peacock》
歌手:Katy Perry
所属专辑:《Teenage Dream》
发行时间:2010-08-24
歌词:
I wanna see your peacock, cock, cock
给我看看你的“孔雀”
Your peacock, cock
你的“孔雀”
Your peacock, cock, cock
你的“孔雀”
Your peacock
你的“孔雀”
I wanna see your peacock, cock, cock
给我看看你的“孔雀”
Your peacock, cock
你的“孔雀”
Your peacock, cock, cock
你的“孔雀”
Your peacock
你的“孔雀”
Word on the street, you got somethin' to show me, me
外传你有东西要给我看
Magical, colorful, Mr. Mystery, ee
既神秘 又魔幻 还非常隐秘
I'm intrigued, for a peek, Heard it's fascinating
我迫不及待 我听说那东西很迷人
Come on baby let me see
宝贝 快给我看
Whatchu hidin' underneath
你藏在底下的东西
Words are mislead
任何话都会被误导
Such a tease
非常挑逗
Wanna see the show
像电影般
In 3D, a movie
3D立体电影立体
Heard it's beautiful
又美丽的东西
Be the judge
姐妹们
And my girls gonna take a bow
跟我一起审判
Come on baby let me see
宝贝 快给我看
Whatchu hidin' underneath
你藏在底下的东西
I want the jaw droppin, eye popin,
我想低下下巴
head turnin, body shockin
转过头 摇摆身体
(Uh, uh, oh, Uh, uh, uh, oh)
(呃 呃 哦 呃 呃 哦 )
I want my heart throbbin,
我希望我的心悸动着
ground shakin, show stoppin, amazin
摇摆的身体让地面不停摇动
(Uh, uh, oh, Uh, uh, uh, oh)
(呃 呃 哦 呃 呃 哦 )
Are you brave enough to let me see your peacock?
你够胆让我看看你的“孔雀”吗
Don't be a chicken boy, stop acting like a beeotch
别再畏畏缩缩 像个婆娘
I'm a peace out if you don't give me the pay off
不要退却 快让我嗨起来
Come on baby let me see
宝贝 快给我看
What you're hiding underneath
你藏在底下的东西
Are you brave enough to let me see your peacock?
你够胆让我看看你的“孔雀”吗
What you're waiting for,
你还在犹豫什么
it's time for you to show it off
有好技术就快亮相
Don't be a shy kinda guy I'll bet it's beautiful
别再害羞 秀出你美丽的“孔雀”
Come on baby let me see
宝贝 快给我看
Whatchu hidin' underneath
你藏在底下的东西
I wanna see your peacock, cock, cock
给我看看你的“孔雀”
Your peacock, cock
你的“孔雀”
Your peacock, cock, cock
你的“孔雀”
Your peacock
你的“孔雀”
I wanna see your peacock, cock, cock
给我看看你的“孔雀”
Your peacock, cock
你的“孔雀”
Your peacock, cock, cock
你的“孔雀”
Your peacock
你的“孔雀”
I wanna see your
给我看看你的
Skip the talk, heard it all, time to walk the walk
我想要看到 前戏也省了 就直接来吧
Brake me off, if you bad, show me how's the boss
如果你够厉害 就把我搞定
Need some goose, if you lose, come on take a shot
解放我 让我嗨 释放你的能量
Come on baby let me see
宝贝 快给我看
Whatchu hidin' underneath
你藏在底下的东西
I want the jaw droppin, eye popin,
我想低下下巴
head turnin, body shockin
转过头 摇摆身体
(Uh, uh, oh, Uh, uh, uh, oh)
(呃 呃 哦 呃 呃 哦 )
I want my heart throbbin,
我希望我的心悸动着
ground shakin, show stoppin, amazin
摇摆的身体让地面不停摇动
(Uh, uh, oh, Uh, uh, uh, oh)
(呃 呃 哦 呃 呃 哦 )
Are you brave enough to let me see your peacock?
你够胆让我看看你的“孔雀”吗
Don't be a chicken boy, stop acting like a beeotch
别再畏畏缩缩 像个婆娘
I'm a peace out if you don't give me the pay off
你还在犹豫什么 有好技术就快亮相
Come on baby let me see
宝贝 快给我看
What you're hiding underneath
你藏在底下的东西
Are you brave enough to let me see your peacock?
你够胆让我看看你的“孔雀”吗
What you're waiting for,
你还在犹豫什么
it's time for you to show it off
有好技术就快亮相
Don't be a shy kinda guy I'll bet it's beautiful
别再害羞 秀出你美丽的孔雀
Come on baby let me see
宝贝 快给我看
Whatchu hidin' underneath
你藏在底下的东西
I wanna see your peacock, cock, cock
给我看看你的“孔雀”
Your peacock, cock
你的“孔雀”
Your peacock, cock, cock
你的“孔雀”
Your peacock cock
你的“孔雀”
Oh my god no exaggeration
哦我的天啊 果然名不虚传
Noy all this time was worth the waiting
这一趟确实值得回票价
I just shared a tear
我快要哭了
I'm so unprepared
我吓死了
You've got the finest architecture
天赐的礼物 多么完美
And on the rainbow looking treasure
就像彩虹般的宝藏
Such a sight to see
多么壮观
And it's all for me
由我一人独享
Are you brave enough to let me see your peacock?
你够胆让我看看你的“孔雀”吗
Don't be a chicken boy, stop acting like a beeotch
别再畏畏缩缩 像个婆娘
I'ma peace out if you don't give me the pay off
别再害羞 秀出你美丽的孔雀
Come on baby let me see
宝贝 快给我看
What you're hiding underneath
你藏在底下的东西
Are you brave enough to let me see your peacock?
你够胆让我看看你的“孔雀”吗
What you're waiting for,
你还在犹豫什么
it's time for you to show it off
有好技术就快亮相
Don't be a shy kinda guy I'll bet it's beautiful
别再害羞 秀出你美丽的孔雀
Come on baby let me see
宝贝 快给我看
I wanna see your peacock, cock, cock
给我看看你的“孔雀”
Your peacock, cock
你的“孔雀”
(I wanna see your)
(给我看看你的)
Your peacock, cock, cock
你的“孔雀”
Your peacock
你的“孔雀”
I wanna see your peacock, cock, cock
给我看看你的“孔雀”
Your peacock, cock
你的“孔雀”
(I wanna see your)
(给我看看你的)
Come on baby let me see
宝贝 快给我看
Whatchu hidin' underneath
你藏在底下的东西
VF聯合國秘書長
来自娱乐休闲类芝麻团 推荐于2016-12-02
VF聯合國秘書長
采纳数:199 获赞数:2880 LV8
擅长:欧美流行乐 欧美明星 电影 电视
参与团队:欧美音乐交流
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
I wanna see your peacock, cock, cock
我要深入理解你的小鸟,鸟,鸟
Your peacock, cock
你的小鸟,鸟
Your peacock, cock, cock
你的小鸟,鸟,鸟
Your peacock
小鸟
I wanna see your peacock, cock, cock
我要深入理解你的小鸟,鸟,鸟
Your peacock, cock
你的小鸟,鸟
Your peacock, cock, cock
你的小鸟,鸟,鸟
Your peacock
你的小鸟

Word on the street, you got somethin' to show me, ee
你刚才说了,你有些淫荡的东西要给我看
Magical, colorful, Mr. Mystery, ee
即神奇,又缤纷,还非常隐秘

I'm intrigued, for a peek, Heard it's fascinating
我很好奇,很想要偷窥,很迷人
Words are mislead
任何话都会被误导
Such a tease
非常挑逗

Wanna see the show
想要来场真人秀
In 3D, a movie
要3D,有剧情
Heard it's beautiful
听好了
Be the judge
看好了
And my girls gonna take a bow
我的咪咪将秀出来

I want the jaw droppin, eye popin, head turnin, body shockin
(Uh, uh, oh, Uh, uh, uh, oh)
把你的手从我的豪乳放下来,眼睛眨一眨,头转一转,身体大力地摇一摇动
啊啊啊啊啊

I want my heart throbbin, ground shakin, show stoppin, amazin
(Uh, uh, oh, Uh, uh, uh, oh)
我要我你糟蹋我的心,在那肮脏的地上,没有间隔,好惊人的持久度!
啊啊啊啊啊

Are you brave enough to let me see your peacock?
你究竟有没有胆把你的老鸟秀出来
Don't be a chicken boy, stop acting like a beeotch
不要当个处男,别再扮单纯如白痴

I'ma peace out if you don't give me the pay off
你在不干我就闪开
Come on baby let me see
快点你这伪处男
What you're hiding underneath
让我品尝你的鸟

Are you brave enough to let me see your peacock?
你下身究竟藏有多少英寸
What you're waiting for, it's time for you to show it off
你究竟敢不敢秀出来,你还在等什么
现在就是时候秀出鸟

Don't be a shy kinda guy I'll bet it's beautiful
别害羞伪处男,我相信你yj很漂亮
Come on baby let me see
宝贝大龄快点来,让我看看
Whatchu hidin' underneath
究竟你的阴茎有多长

I wanna see your peacock, cock, cock
我要深入理解你的小鸟,鸟,鸟
Your peacock, cock
你的小鸟,鸟
Your peacock, cock, cock
你的小鸟,鸟,鸟
Your peacock
小鸟
I wanna see your peacock, cock, cock
我要深入理解你的小鸟,鸟,鸟
Your peacock, cock
你的小鸟,鸟
Your peacock, cock, cock
你的小鸟,鸟,鸟
Your peacock
你的小鸟
http://bbs.17173.com/thread/119/266/20100922/4c99c63e147ad5013-1.html
本回答被提问者采纳
已赞过 已踩过<
你对这个回答的评价是?
评论 收起
8249431389
2012-03-01
8249431389
采纳数:44 获赞数:200 LV6
擅长:暂未定制
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
我就耐闷了,怎么好听的歌都这么....如果觉得这个好听(其实我也觉得好听),我在建议你去听听wrong hold,被称为神曲,美国的,我刚开始一听以为是手真的很好听的歌,可刚看完这个,我彻底吐血
已赞过 已踩过<
你对这个回答的评价是?
评论 收起
xxxxxxxxxxxss
2011-01-21
xxxxxxxxxxxss
采纳数:16 获赞数:197 LV5
擅长:地下城与勇士 安全软件 常见软件 编程语言 C9
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
katy perry的歌很色的,peacock原指孔雀,这歌里指男人下面的小鸟

I wanna see your peacock, cock, cock
Your peacock, cock
Your peacock, cock, cock
Your peacock
I wanna see your peacock, cock, cock
Your peacock, cock
Your peacock, cock, cock
Your peacock
我要深入理解你的小鸟,鸟,鸟

你的小鸟,鸟

你的小鸟,鸟,鸟

我要深入理解你的小鸟,鸟,鸟
你的小鸟,鸟
你的小鸟,鸟,鸟

Verse 1
Word on the street, you got somethin' to show me, ee

Magical, colorful, Mr. Mystery, ee

你刚才说了,你有些YD的东西要给我看
即神奇,又缤纷,还非常隐秘

I'm intrigued, for a peek, Heard it's fascinating
Words are mislead

Such a tease

我很好奇,很想要偷窥,很迷人
任何话都会被误导
非常挑逗

Wanna see the show

In 3D, a movie

Heard it's beautiful

Be the judge
And my girls gonna take a bow

想要来场真人秀
要3D,有剧情
听好了
看好了
我的妹妹将秀出来
Pre-Chorus
I want the jaw droppin, eye popin, head turnin, body shockin
(Uh, uh, oh, Uh, uh, uh, oh)
I want my heart throbbin, ground shakin, show stoppin, amazin
(Uh, uh, oh, Uh, uh, uh, oh)

把你的手从我的hao乳放下来,眼睛眨一眨,头转一转,身体大力地摇一摇动
啊啊啊啊啊
我要我你糟蹋我的心,在那肮脏的地上,没有间隔,好惊人的持久度!

Chorus
Are you brave enough to let me see your peacock?
Don't be a chicken boy, stop acting like a beeotch

你究竟有没有胆把你的老鸟秀出来
不要当个处,别再扮单纯如白痴
I'ma peace out if you don't give me the pay off
Come on baby let me see

你再不干我就闪开
快点你这伪处男
让我品尝你的鸟
What you're hiding underneath
Are you brave enough to let me see your peacock?
What you're waiting for, it's time for you to show it off

你下身究竟藏有多少英寸
你究竟敢不敢秀出来
你还在等什么,现在就是时候秀出鸟
Don't be a shy kinda guy I'll bet it's beautiful
Come on baby let me see
Whatchu hidin' underneath
别害羞伪处男,我相信你的小鸟很漂亮
宝贝大龄快点来,让我看看
究竟你的yj有多长

I wanna see your peacock, cock, cock
Your peacock, cock
Your peacock, cock, cock
Your peacock
I wanna see your peacock, cock, cock
Your peacock, cock
Your peacock, cock, cock
Your peacock
我要深入理解你的小鸟,鸟,鸟
你的小鸟,鸟
你的小鸟,鸟,鸟
我要深入理解你的小鸟,鸟,鸟
你的小鸟,鸟
你的小鸟,鸟,鸟
=================================
这歌真.....................
已赞过 已踩过<
你对这个回答的评价是?
评论 收起
收起 其他1条回答