大学生学习与实践哪个重要英语作文

大学生学习与实践哪个重要英语作文
匿名
我有更好的答案
推荐于2016-12-01 21:40:17 最佳答案


因为时间关系,不能给你写一篇英文的,学生在学习的同时,要思考怎样利用知识,而实践活动给了他们一个机会,实践更注重能力的培养。活到老,学习是不能拉下的。然后写学习的重要性,如更新自身知识体系,吸收新知识,与社会发展接轨,学习是重视知识的更新与积累。第二段展开写实践的重要性,让自己的知识和能力都有提高,大学不是一个象牙塔,我们大学生应该平衡好二者的关系一般情况下这种是我们常用的两种都重视
你可以从以下几方面写。第三段在写二者对现代大学生的重要性,学到老,学习一直占据生命中的一个重要环节。但是当今社会的激烈竞争又让当代大学生也要注重能力的培养,学会运用知识:学生首要任务是学习

努力的学会放弃

采纳率:23% 擅长: 电视 电影

其他回答

s a college students are faced with the problem of learning and practice. What is important or practice to learn important?
Some people think that university students should put all our heart into our studies, study and practice equal.
And I think, the main task is to learn. Only learn more knowledge, more to exercise their practice ability, to the graduation of time.

自己写的呦, because as a student. Study and practice what water is to fish.
Others believe that college students should with practical as heavy. As an undergraduate students own study well, but also take an active part in social practice activities exercise myself, only then can become a qualified college students, since college students facing the problem of employment, only in the university of time more to participate in social practice, find satisfactory throng of work. Can have more advantages than others, to better applied to society in, can better finish the work tasks on
cutenicole163 | 发布于2011-01-08
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消