谁有price tag jessie j feat b.o.b 歌词

我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2010-12-27 最佳答案
ALO~音乐帝为你解惑了

Jessie J Feat, money, money
We don’t need your money.

Everybody look to their left (yeah)
Everybody look to their right (ha)
Can you feel that (yeah)
Well pay them with love tonight…

Yeah yeah
well, keep the price tag
and take the cash back
just give me six streams and a half stack
and you can keep the cars
leave me the garage
and all I..

We need to take it back in time.
yes all I need are keys and garage
and guess what, in 30 seconds I’m leaving to Mars
yes we leaving across these undefeatable odds
its like this man, money, money
We just wanna make the world dance, you can’t put a price on life
we do this for the love so we fight and sacrifice everynight
so we aint gon stumble and fall never
waiting to see,
Just stop!
Acting so damn mysterious
You got your shades on your eyes
And your heels so high
That you can’t even have a good time,
Am I the only one gettin… tired,
I wonder how they sleep at night.
When the tale comes first,
And the truth comes second. B.o.B – Price Tag Lyrics

Seems like everybody’s got a price,
Forget about the Price Tag

Ain’t about the (ha) Ka-Ching Ka-Ching.
Aint about the (yeah) Ba-Bling Ba-Bling
Wanna make the world dance,
Forget about the Price Tag, for a minute and
Smile

Why is everybody so serious?

Why is everybody so obsessed?
Money can’t buy us happiness
Can we all slow down and enjoy right now
Guarantee we’ll be feelin
All right.

Everybody look to their left (yeah)
Everybody look to their right (ha)
Can you feel that (yeah)
Well pay them with love tonight…

It’s not about the money,
When music made us all UNITE!
And it wasn’t low blows and video Hoes

LorenMt

采纳率:73% 来自团队:欧美音乐交流 擅长: 欧美流行乐 音乐

其他回答

keep the price tag
and take the cash back
just give me six streams and a half stack
and you can keep the cars
leave me the garage
and all I;t about the (ha) Ka-Ching Ka-Ching.
Aint about the (yeah) Ba-Bling Ba-Bling
Wanna make the world dance,
Forget about the Price Tag;t about the (ha) Ka-Ching Ka-Ching.
Aint about the (yeah) Ba-Bling Ba-Bling
Wanna make the world dance,
Forget about the Price TagSeems like everybody's not about the money,
Forget about the Price Tag

Ain't need your money, money
it's not about…
We don', money, money
We just wanna make the world dance,
I wonder how they sleep at night.
When the tale comes first,
And the truth comes second,
Forget about the Price Tag

Ain',
Am I the only one gettin… tired!
Acting so damn mysterious
You got your shades on your eyes
And your heels so high
That you can', money
We just wanna make the world dance,
Forget about the Price Tag

Ain't about the (ha) Ka-Ching Ka-Ching.
Aint about the (yeah) Ba-Bling Ba-Bling
Wanna make the world dance,
Forget about the Price Tag.

Yeah yeah
oo-oooh
forget about the price tag, money, money
We don't put a price on life
we do this for the love so we fight and sacrifice everynight
so we aint gon stumble and fall never
waiting to see, a sign of defeat uh uh
so we gon keep everyone moving there feet
so bring back the beat and everybody sing
It's not about the money, money.
Yeah yeah

well;t even have a good time?

Why is everybody so obsessed?
Money can't buy us happiness
Can we all slow down and enjoy right now
Guarantee we', in 30 seconds I'm leaving to Mars
yes we leaving across these undefeatable odds
its like this man, you can't need your money.

We need to take it back in time, for a minute and
Smile

Why is everybody so serious, money, money
We don'..
yes all I need are keys and garage
and guess what, money, money
We just wanna make the world dance, money
We don't need your money, money;s not about the money;t about the (ha) Ka-Ching Ka-Ching.
Aint about the (yeah) Ba-Bling Ba-Bling
Wanna make the world dance,
Forget about the Price Tag.

Everybody look to their left (yeah)
Everybody look to their right (ha)
Can you feel that (yeah)
Well pay them with love tonight…

It', money, money
We just wanna make the world dance,
When music made us all UNITE!
And it wasn't low blows and video Hoes;ll be feelin
All right,
Just stop;s got a price;t need your money.

It's not about the money, money.

Everybody look to their left (yeah)
Everybody look to their right (ha)
Can you feel that (yeah)
Well pay them with love tonight…

It',
Forget about the Price Tag

Ain'
展开
数学我恨你8 | 发布于2013-03-24
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消