张菲在东方卫视春节晚会唱的英文歌?

好象有一句歌词是:you are my baby...?
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2007-02-22 最佳答案
t bring me down;m alive 
you'..
i love you baby,and if it's quite all right
i need you baby to warm the lonely night
i love you baby trust in me when i say
oh pretty baby叫《can't take my eyes off you》
全部歌词是,i pray
oh pretty baby;er just too good to be true
can't take my eyes off you
pardon the way that i stare
there's nothing else to compare
the sight of you leaves me weak
there are no words left to speak
but if you feel like i feel
please let me know that it's real
you're just too good to be true
can't take my eyes off you
you'd be like heaven to touch
i wanna hold you so much
at long last love has arrived
and i thank god i're just too good to be true
can't take my eyes off you

i love you baby,and if it's quite all right
i need you baby to warm the lonely night
i love you baby trust in me when i say
oh pretty baby,baby,let me love you.;t bring me down,now that i found you stay
and let me love you,don',i pray
oh pretty baby,don',now that i found you stay
oh pretty baby,trust in me when i say:oh pretty baby.:
you'

长像决定待遇

采纳率:23% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

你想问的是什么啊?~~~
萍萍淡淡 | 发布于2007-02-20
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消