Rolling In the Deep -- Adele歌词 30

求歌词 有翻译 有加分
我有更好的答案
推荐于2017-12-16 19:01:51 最佳答案
... Inside of your hand (Never had met me)
And you played it...... (you're gonna wish you). ( you're gonna wish you)..

We could have had it all. (you'. Inside of your hand (Never had met me)

But you played it
You played it.
You played it.
You played it to the beat.

翻译的有点生硬

有火在我心中开始,
达到了狂热的程度和它带给我出黑暗

最后,我能看见你清晰。
来吧,我推销出去,我就躺在你的船裸露。
看我怎么走,你的每一块
别小看的事情,我会做。

有火在我心中开始,
达到了狂热的程度和它带给我出黑暗

你爱的伤疤,提醒我们我。
他们让我认为我们几乎拥有了一切
你的爱的伤痕,他们让我无法呼吸
我不禁感觉...

我们可以拥有了一切... (你会想你,从来没有见过我)...
在深滚(眼泪,因为我的秋天,在深滚动)
你有我的心... (你会想你)... 在你的手(从来没有见过我)
而你玩过... (泪,因为我的秋天)... 的节拍(在深滚)

宝贝,我也没有故事被告知,
但我听说你们中的一个,我一定让你的头部烧伤。
我想想在你绝望的深渊。
那里制作家,像我肯定不会被共享。

你爱的伤疤,提醒我们。
他们让我认为我们几乎拥有了一切
你的爱的伤痕,他们让我无法呼吸
我不禁感觉...

我们可以拥有了一切... (你会希望你从来没有见过我)... 深滚滚
(泪,因为我的秋天,在深滚动)
你有我的心... (你会想你)... 在你的手(从来没有见过我)
而你玩过... (泪,因为我的秋天)... 的节拍(在深滚)
可以拥有的一切
轧制深。
你已经在你的手我的心,
但你玩它的跳动

通过不断抛出开放(哇)你自己
想想你的幸福找到什么寻找(哇,嗯)
我将珍惜转向黄金(停)的悲哀
并支付实物我背你,你播种什么就收获。

(你会希望你...从来没有见过我)
我们可以拥有一切(眼泪快要沉沦...在深滚)
我们可以拥有一切啊(你会想你...从来没有见过我)
这一切。 (泪,因为我的秋天)
这一切
这一切都(在深滚)

我们可以拥有一切(你会想你,我从来没有见过)
轧制深(哭,因为我倒在深滚)
你有我的心里面... (你会想你)... 你的手(从来没有见过我)
而你玩过... (泪,因为我的秋天)... 的节拍(在深滚)
我们可以拥有一切(你希望你从来没有见过我)
滚动轴承在深(眼泪,因为我的秋天,在深滚动)
你有我的心... (你会想你)... 在你的手(从来没有见过我)

但是你玩过
你玩过。
你玩过。
你发挥它的节拍。. Rolling in the deep)
We could have had it all yeah ( you're gonna wish you........., never had met me).;ve heard one of you and I', rolling in the deep)
You had my heart;re gonna wish you. To the beat (Rolling in the deep)

Baby I have no story to be told. to the beat (Rolling in the deep)
We could have had it all ( you're wish you never had met me)
Rolling in the deep (tears are gonna fallRolling In the Deep -- Adele

There's a fire starting in my heart,
Reaching a fever pitch and it's bringing me out the dark

Finally, I can see you crystal clear. (Tears are gonna fall)
It all
It all (Rolling in the deep)

We could have had it all (you're gonna wish you, never had met me)
Rolling in the deep (Tears are gonna fall rolling in the deep)
You had my heart inside..

(You're gonna wish you....
Think of me in the depths of your despair.. never had met me)
It all.

We could have had it all..
Making a home down there, as mine sure won't be shared.

The scars of your love... (you't help feeling., remind you of us... To the beat (Rolling in the deep)
Could have had it all
Rolling in the deep.
You had my heart inside of your hand. (Tears are gonna fall).. (you're gonna wish you never had met me)..., remind me of us.
They keep me thinking that we almost had it all
The scars of your love, they leave me breathless
I can'..;re gonna wish you).;m gonna make your head burn. (you'.. Never had met me)
We could have had it all (Tears are gonna fall,
But I',
But you played it with your beating

Throw yourself through ever open door (Whoa)
Count your blessings to find what look for (Whoa-uh)
Turn my sorrow into treasured gold (Whoa)
And pay me back in kind- You reap just what you sow.
They keep me thinking that we almost had it all
The scars of your love.
Go ahead and sell me out and I'll lay your ship bare.
See how I leave, with every piece of you
Don't underestimate the things that I will do.

There's a fire starting in my heart,
Reaching a fever pitch and it's bringing me out the dark

The scars of your love.. inside of your hand (Never had met me)
And you played it..
Rolling in the Deep (Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep)
Your had my heart..... (Tears are gonna fall). of your hand (Never had met me)
And you played it, they leave me breathless
I can't help feeling.. Rolling in the Deep
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep)
Your had my heart. (Tears are gonna fall);re gonna wish you).

其他回答

Rolling in the Deep
我们曾经拥有一切…(你会想我,从没见过我)…深深地思念
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep)
(眼泪快要流下来了;t help feeling.,让我不能呼吸
I can're gonna wish you;s bringing me out the dark
达到了狂热的程度,带我走出黑暗
The scars of your love..,深深地思念)
Your had my heart.
别小看我将要做的一切
There'.. To the beat (Rolling in the deep)
你的漫不经心…(眼泪快要流下来了)…深深伤害了我(深深地思念)
Could have had it all
可以拥有的一切
Rolling in the deep;s bringing me out the dark
达到了狂热的程度,带我走出黑暗
Finally, I can see you crystal clear, remind me of us.
你爱的伤疤,提醒我
They keep me thinking that we almost had it all
他们让我想起我们拥有的一切
The scars of your love, they leave me breathless
你爱的伤疤.
最后,我能清晰的感受到你
Go ahead and sell me out and I'll lay your ship bare.
来吧,
有火在我心中燃烧
Reaching a fever pitch and it',
你占据了我的在我手中
But you played it with your beating
但是你漫不经心,因为你的创伤
Throw yourself through ever open door (Whoa)
找回你曾经敞开的心扉的状态
Count your blessings to find what look for (Whoa-uh)
找回你希望的幸福
Turn my sorrow into treasured gold (Whoa)
我也将从悲伤变得高贵
And pay me back in kind- You reap just what you sow.
好好珍惜我-我会好好回报你的
(You'Rolling In the Deep -- Adele
深深地思念
There'....
我们曾经拥有一切( 你会想我 从没想过我)
Rolling in the Deep (Tears are gonna fall;s a fire starting in my heart;re gonna wish you never had met me)..;re gonna wish you.. (you're gonna wish you).
你爱的伤疤. (you'... Never had met me)
(你会想我…从没见过我)
We could have had it all (Tears are gonna fall.. Inside of your hand (Never had met me)
你占据了我的心…()…在你的手心(从没想过我)
And you played it... (Tears are gonna fall). (you',
有火在我心中燃烧
Reaching a fever pitch and it'..,我希望那是你一时迷失
Think of me in the depths of your despair.
我感到我不能帮助你
We could have had it all, they leave me breathless
你爱的伤疤,让我不能呼吸
I can't help feeling.
在你陷入深渊时想起我
Making a home down there, as mine sure won't be shared.
在那个温柔的港湾,只有你和我
The scars of your love,
宝贝,这一切我没有得到安慰
But I've heard one of you and I'm gonna make your head burn.
但是我一想到你们.. (Tears are gonna fall).;t underestimate the things that I will do..... (you', never had met me)... inside of your hand (Never had met me)
你占据了我的心…()…在你的手心(从没想过我)
And you played it...
我感到我不能帮助你…
We could have had it all.. Rolling in the deep)
我们将拥有一切(眼泪快要流下来…深深地思念)
We could have had it all yeah ( you're gonna wish you... never had met me)
我们将拥有一切(你会想我…从没见过我)
It all. (Tears are gonna fall)
这一切(眼泪快要流下来了)
It all
这一切
It all (Rolling in the deep)
这一切(深深地思念)
We could have had it all (you're gonna wish you, never had met me)
我们将拥有一切(你会想我,从没见过我)
Rolling in the deep (Tears are gonna fall rolling in the deep)
深深地思念(眼泪快要流下来了深深地思念)
You had my heart inside... (you're gonna wish you)... of your hand (Never had met me)
你占据了我的心…(你会想我)在你手中(从没想过我)
And you played it... (Tears are gonna fall)... to the beat (Rolling in the deep)
你的漫不经心…(眼泪快要流下来了)…深深伤害了我(深深的思念)
We could have had it all ( you're wish you never had met me)
我们将拥有一切(你会想我从没见过我)
Rolling in the deep (tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep)
深深地思念(眼泪快要流下来了,深深地思念)
You had my heart... ( you're gonna wish you)... Inside of your hand (Never had met me)
你占据了我的心…(你会想我)…在你手中(从没想过我)
But you played it
你的漫不经心
You played it.
你的漫不经心
You played it.
你的漫不经心
You played it to the beat.
你的漫不经心深深伤害了我,提醒着我们
They keep me thinking that we almost had it all
他们让我想起我们曾经拥有的一切
The scars of your love,我将全部交给你
See how I leave, with every piece of you
我将用心陪伴你一生
Don'.., remind you of us.
深深地思念
You had my heart inside of your hand, rolling in the deep)
深深地思念(眼泪快要流出来,深深地思念)
Your had my heart.;s a fire starting in my heart;re gonna wish you).. To the beat (Rolling in the deep)
你的漫不经心…(眼泪快要流下来)…深深伤害了我(深深地思念)
Baby I have no story to be told
展开
琥珀0322 | 发布于2012-03-24
评论
我找到的这个好像更好哦!
There's a fire starting in my heart 我怒火中烧
Reaching a fever pitch and it's bringing me out the dark 熊熊烈焰带我走出黑暗

Finally, I can see you crystal clear 最终 我将你看得一清二楚
Go ahead and sell me out and I'll lay your ship bare 去吧 出卖我 我会让你一无所有
See how I'll leave with every piece of you 看我怎么离你而去 带走你的一切
Don't underestimate the things that I will do 不要低估我将来的所作所为

There's a fire starting in my heart 我怒火中烧
Reaching a fever pitch and it's bring me out the dark 熊熊烈焰带我走出黑暗

The scars of your love remind me of us 你的爱情伤痕让我想起了我们曾经的甜蜜
They keep me thinking that we almost had it all 它们总在提醒我 我们几乎拥有了一切
The scars of your love, they leave me breathless 你的爱情伤痕 让我窒息
I can't help feeling 我不禁心生感触

We could have had it all 我们本该拥有一切
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (你会祈祷 要是从未遇见我该有多好)
Rolling in the deep 内心深处爱恨交织
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (眼泪快要掉下来,内心深处爱恨交织)
You had my heart inside your hand 你俘虏了我的芳心
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (你会祈祷 要是从未遇见我该有多好)
And you played it to the beat 但是你玩弄它 伴着每一次心跳
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (眼泪快要掉下来,内心深处爱恨交织)

Baby, I have no story to be told 宝贝 我没有故事可讲
But I've heard one on you and I'm gonna make your head burn 但是我听说了一件有关你的事情 我会让你焦头烂额
Think of me in the depths of your despair 在绝望的深渊中想起我
Making a home down there as mine sure won't be shared 就在那里安家吧 因为我的家园绝对没你的份

The scars of your love remind me of us 你的爱情伤痕让我想起了我们曾经的甜蜜
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (你会祈祷 要是从未遇见我该有多好)
They keep me thinking that we almost had it all 它们总在提醒我 我们几乎拥有了一切
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (眼泪快要掉下来,内心深处爱恨交织)
The scars of your love, they leave me breathless 你的爱情伤痕 让我窒息
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (你会祈祷 要是从未遇见我该有多好)
I can't help feeling 我不禁心生感触
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (眼泪快要掉下来,内心深处爱恨交织)

We could have had it all 我们本该拥有一切
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (你会祈祷 要是从未遇见我该有多好)
Rolling in the deep 内心深处爱恨交织
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (眼泪快要掉下来,内心深处爱恨交织)
You had my heart inside your hand 你俘虏了我的芳心
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (你会祈祷 要是从未遇见我该有多好)
And you played it to the beat 但是你玩弄它 伴着每一次心跳
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (眼泪快要掉下来,内心深处爱恨交织)

Could have had it all 本该拥有一切
Rolling in the deep 内心深处爱恨交织
You had my heart inside your hand 你俘虏了我的芳心
But you played it with a beating 但是你玩弄它 还一顿打击

Throw your soul through every open door 打开每一扇门 将你的灵魂驱赶出去
Count your blessings to find what you look for 细数你的祷告 知道你在寻找什么
Turn my sorrow into treasured gold 把我的悲痛化作珍宝
You'll pay me back in kind and reap just what you've sown 我要让你付出同样的代价 你自作自受 自食其果

(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (你会祈祷 要是从未遇见我该有多好)
We could have had it all 我们本该拥有一切
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (眼泪快要掉下来,内心深处爱恨交织)
We could have had it all 我们本该拥有一切
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (你会祈祷 要是从未遇见我该有多好)
It all, it all, it all 一切 一切 一切
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (眼泪快要掉下来,内心深处爱恨交织)

We could have had it all 我们本该拥有一切
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (你会祈祷 要是从未遇见我该有多好)
Rolling in the deep 内心深处爱恨交织
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (眼泪快要掉下来,内心深处爱恨交织)
You had my heart inside your hand 你俘虏了我的芳心
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (你会祈祷 要是从未遇见我该有多好)
And you played it to the beat 但是你玩弄它 伴着每一次心跳
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (眼泪快要掉下来,内心深处爱恨交织)

Could have had it all 本该拥有一切
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (你会祈祷 要是从未遇见我该有多好)
Rolling in the deep 内心深处爱恨交织
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (眼泪快要掉下来,内心深处爱恨交织)
You had my heart inside your hand 你俘虏了我的芳心
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (你会祈祷 要是从未遇见我该有多好)

But you played it 但是你玩弄它
You played it 你玩弄它
You played it 你玩弄它
You played it to the beat 你玩弄它 伴着每一次心跳
展开
Xu_calla | 发布于2012-04-02
评论
Rolling In the Deep -- Adele心如刀绞

There's a fire starting in my heart,我胸中腾起一团火焰

Reaching a fever pitch and it's bringing me out the dark熊熊燃烧带我走出黑暗

Finally, I can see you crystal clear.终于,你想水晶般透明,无所遁形

Go ahead and sell me out and I'll lay your ship bare.去吧,去吧,欺骗我,你将失去一切

See how I leave, with every piece of you看我怎样带走你的点点滴滴,一分一厘

Don't underestimate the things that I will do.不要低估一个受伤的女人,我什么事都做的出来

There's a fire starting in my heart,我胸中腾起一团火焰

Reaching a fever pitch and it's bringing me out the dark熊熊燃烧带我走出黑暗

The scars of your love, remind me of us.你在我心上留下的伤疤带我回忆昔日的甜蜜

They keep me thinking that we almost had it all它们一次次向我哭诉,我们本可以永远在一起

The scars of your love, they leave me breathless你在我心上留下的疤痕扼住了我的呼吸

I can't help feeling...我不能自己

We could have had it all...我们本可以永远在一起 (you're gonna wish you, never had met me)...(你将后悔招惹我)
Rolling in the Deep心如刀绞 (Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep)(泪水将要落下来,心如刀绞)
Your had my heart...你得到了我的心 (you're gonna wish you)...(你见后悔招惹我) Inside of your hand (Never had met me)
And you played it... 但你却玩弄它的每一次心跳(Tears are gonna fall)... To the beat (Rolling in the deep)

Baby I have no story to be told,小子,我不想听什么故事
But I've heard one of you and I'm gonna make your head burn.我只知道一件事,你将会被弄得焦头烂额
Think of me in the depths of your despair.只有在绝望的深渊你才会想起我
Making a home down there, as mine sure won't be shared.永远呆在那里吧,你不会得到饶恕

The scars of your love, remind you of us.你在我心上留下的伤疤带我回忆昔日的甜蜜
They keep me thinking that we almost had it all它们一次次向我哭诉,我们本可以永远在一起
The scars of your love, they leave me breathless你在我心上留下的疤痕扼住了我的呼吸
I can't help feeling...我不能自己

We could have had it all... 我们本可以永远在一起(you're gonna wish you never had met me)...(你将后悔招惹我) Rolling in the Deep心如刀绞
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep)(泪水将要落下来)
Your had my heart...你得到了我的心(you're gonna wish you)... (你将后悔招惹我)inside of your hand (Never had met me)
And you played it... 但你却玩弄它的每一次心跳(Tears are gonna fall)... To the beat (Rolling in the deep)
Could have had it all
Rolling in the deep.
You had my heart inside of your hand,你本来已得到我的心
But you played it with your beating但你却玩弄它,一番敲敲打打

Throw yourself through ever open door (Whoa)让你的灵魂滚出我的心门
Count your blessings to find what look for (Whoa-uh)念叨你的祷告去知道应该干什么吧
Turn my sorrow into treasured gold (Whoa)用珍宝来兑换我的悲伤
And pay me back in kind- You reap just what you sow.你要十倍偿还,这是你自己种下的苦果

(You're gonna wish you... Never had met me)(你将会后悔招惹我)
We could have had it all我们本可以永远在一起 (Tears are gonna fall... Rolling in the deep)(泪水将要掉下来,心如刀绞)
We could have had it all yeah 我们本可以在一起( you're gonna wish you... never had met me)(你将会后悔招惹我)
It all. (Tears are gonna fall)
It all
It all (Rolling in the deep)这一切,一切,一切

We could have had it all (you're gonna wish you, never had met me)
Rolling in the deep (Tears are gonna fall rolling in the deep)
You had my heart inside... (you're gonna wish you)... of your hand (Never had met me)
And you played it... (Tears are gonna fall)... to the beat (Rolling in the deep)
We could have had it all ( you're wish you never had met me)
Rolling in the deep (tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep)
You had my heart... ( you're gonna wish you)... Inside of your hand (Never had met me)我们本可以永远在一起
(你将后悔招惹我)
心如刀绞
(泪水将要落下来)
心如刀绞
你得到了我的心
(你见后悔招惹我)
但你却玩弄它的每一次心跳

But you played it但是你玩弄了它
You played it.是你
You played it.是你
You played it to the beat.每一次心跳都被你玩弄
展开
dongfang484 | 发布于2012-04-10
评论
There's a fire starting in my heart,   我心中燃起了一股火焰   Reaching a fever pitch and it's bringing me out the dark   那温度将我从黑暗解救   Finally, I can see you crystal clear.   我终于看清你了   Go ahead and sell me out and I'll lay your sheet bare.   继续将我出卖然后放弃自己的全部赤裸的留在你的心中   See how I leave, with every piece of you   看我怎样将你从我的记忆里逐一脱离   Don't underestimate the things that I will do.   不要低估我将会做些什么   There's a fire starting in my heart,   我心中燃起了一股火焰   Reaching a fever pitch and it's bringing me out the dark   那温度将我从黑暗解救   The scars of your love, remind me of us.   你的爱所留给我的伤痛,提醒了我   They keep me thinking that we almost had it all   让我觉得只差一步之遥 我们将会拥有一切   The scars of your love, they leave me breathless   你的爱所留给我的伤痛,已让我无法呼吸   I can't help feeling...   我甚至已失去知觉   We could have had it all   我们本应幸福的   Rolling in the Deep   在黑暗中翻滚   Your had my heart... Inside of your hands   你曾把我的心捏在手里   And you played it... To the beat   然后玩弄它   Baby I have no story to be told,   宝贝我已无话可说   But I've heard one of you and I'm gonna make your head burn.   可我知道你的思绪缠绕着你   Think of me in the depths of your despair.   在绝望的深处想着我   Making a home down there, as mine sure won't be shared.   在你绝望的深处,我不再和你分担   The scars of your love, remind me of us.   你的爱所留给我的伤痛,提醒了我   They keep me thinking that we almost had it all   让我觉得只差一步之遥 我们将会拥有一切   The scars of your love, they leave me breathless   你的爱所留给我的伤痛,已让我无法呼吸   I can't help feeling...   我甚至已失去知觉   重复“We could have had it all... Rolling in the Deep   Your had my heart inside of your hand   And you played it To the beat   We could have had it all   Rolling in the deep.   You had my heart inside of your hand,   But you played it with your beat   Throw yourself through ever open door (Whoa)   从每一扇开着的门中穿越   Count your blessings to find what look for (Whoa-uh)   希望你能找到你想要的   Turn my sorrow into treasured gold (Whoa)   把我的悲伤化作“财富“   And pay me back in kind- You reap just what you've sown.   让你知道什么事种瓜得瓜种豆得豆   重复“(You're gonna wish you... Never had met me)   We could have had it all (Tears are gonna fall... Rolling in the deep)   We could have had it all yeah ( you're gonna wish you... never had met me)   It all. (Tears are gonna fall)   It all   It all (Rolling in the deep)   We could have had it all (you're gonna wish you, never had met me)   Rolling in the deep (Tears are gonna fall rolling in the deep)   You had my heart inside... (you're gonna wish you)... of your hand (Never had met me)   And you played it... (Tears are gonna fall)... to the beat (Rolling in the deep)   We could have had it all ( you're wish you never had met me)   Rolling in the deep (tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep)   You had my heart... ( you're gonna wish you)... Inside of your hand (Never had met me)”   But you played it   但你欺骗了我   You played it.   欺骗了我   You played it.   欺骗了我   You played it to the beat.   欺骗了全部的我
展开
封你吗的禁 | 发布于2012-03-16
评论
Rolling In the Deep – Adele
烈焰焚情心刀绞 翻译:波比小子

There's a fire starting in my heart 熊熊怒火胸中烧
Reaching a fever pitch and it's bringing me out the dark烈焰引路见光明
Finally, I can see you crystal clear 桃花落尽见君心
Go ahead and sell me out and I'll lay your ship bare胸中怨恨负心汉
See how I'll leave with every piece of you 心死情绝不怜惜
Don't underestimate the things that I will do他日回看报应来

There's a fire starting in my heart熊熊怒火胸中烧
Reaching a fever pitch and it's bring me out the dark烈焰引路见光明
The scars of your love remind me of us 情伤尤在往日现
They keep me thinking that we almost had it all 花好月圆昨日风
The scars of your love, they leave me breathless 情伤奴家负心汉
I can't help feeling 触景生情泪涟涟

We could have had it all 好一个花好月圆成双对
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (负心莫找火烈女)
Rolling in the deep烈焰焚情心刀绞
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (泪洒珠帘刀刺心)
You had my heart inside your hand 最恨天下偷心郎
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (负心莫找火烈女)
And you played it to the beat 甜言蜜语皆如风
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (泪洒珠帘刀刺心)

Baby, I have no story to be told 从今以後与君绝
But I've heard one on you and I'm gonna make your head burn 他日郎君自报应
Think of me in the depths of your despair 走投无路莫敲门
Making a home down there as mine sure won't be shared 奴家不迎绝情客
The scars of your love remind me of us情伤尤在往日现
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (负心莫找火烈女)

They keep me thinking that we almost had it all好一个花好月圆成双对
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (泪洒珠帘刀刺心)
The scars of your love, they leave me breathless情伤奴家负心汉
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (负心莫找火烈女)
I can't help feeling触景生情泪涟涟
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (泪洒珠帘刀刺心)

We could have had it all 好一个相依相随走天涯
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (负心莫找火烈女)

Rolling in the deep烈焰焚情心刀绞
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (泪洒珠帘刀刺心)
You had my heart inside your hand最恨天下偷心郎
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (负心莫找火烈女)
And you played it to the beat 甜言蜜语皆成空

(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (泪洒珠帘刀刺心)
Could have had it all 好一个缠绵悱恻连理枝

Rolling in the deep 烈焰焚情心刀绞
You had my heart inside your hand最恨天下偷心郎
But you played it with a beating花前月下语皆成空

Throw your soul through every open door 今日之後成陌路
Count your blessings to find what you look for 大道各行莫相顾
Turn my sorrow into treasured gold 悲痛化作重生力
You'll pay me back in kind and reap just what you've sown 他日回看报应来
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (负心莫找火烈女)

We could have had it all 好一个海枯石烂天地老
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (泪洒珠帘刀刺心)
We could have had it all 好一个天造地设好姻缘
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (负心莫找火烈女)
It all, it all, it all 衣脱 ,衣脱,衣脱
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (泪洒珠帘刀刺心)

We could have had it all好一个比翼双飞鸳鸯鸟
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (负心莫找火烈女)
Rolling in the deep烈焰焚情心刀绞
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (泪洒珠帘刀刺心)
You had my heart inside your hand最恨天下偷心郎
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (负心莫找火烈女)
And you played it to the beat 花前月下都是假
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (泪洒珠帘刀刺心)

Could have had it all好一个花好月圆成双对
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (负心莫找火烈女)
Rolling in the deep烈焰焚情心刀绞
(Tears are gonna fall, rolling in the deep) (泪洒珠帘刀刺心)
You had my heart inside your hand最恨天下偷心郎
(You're gonna wish you never had met me) (负心莫找火烈女)

But you played it花前月下皆成空
You played it皆成空
You played it皆成空
You played it to the beat花前月下皆成空
展开
bobby20114 | 发布于2012-04-11
评论
收起 其他8条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消