my dream作文

六年级水平,六十字左右
身消沉 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2010-12-06 最佳答案
 I want to see all the beauty that earth has to offer. If we take care of it, we will be able to lie on the grass. Although the Earth has been damaged, it is not too late to start taking care of it. Now that happiness can’t be bought will all the money in the world. I love all seasons because every season, I can see the different scenery and the cute, lovely and lively animalsMy dream is to travel around the world because I want to be seeing the beauty that is all over the world, relax and enjoy the scenery, and be disturbed – free. I want to experience the nature beauty

yutingyukikio

采纳率:20% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

certainly, only has the rich imagination is insufficient, I can get to listen to new music and tell other people about great music, being an accountant can help me to explore my knowledge of business and provide me a board range of network among the business world, not a doctor, I must study diligently, enrich my experience. Soon will complete the dream
21. my dream is about to be a doctor to help poor and sick people, helping China. be the successful doctor;ve alwayse wanted to be an architect ever since i was a child.
6. Everyone has their own dreams, I am the same. I want to be an accountant because I love mathematics and business so much. I need to do a lot in order to achieve my goal. Also;ve been watching him working on his designs and drawings from time to time. It fascinates me! Apart from my father's influence, i am very interested in drawing and designing things as well. I'. I think i can make my dream come true because I will work very hard for it;ve always loved to draw. Perhaps my dream big people will find it ridiculous, but this has been my pursuit! My dream is to want to have a folk life! I want it to become a beautiful painting, it is not only sharp colors, but also the colors are bleak, I do not rule out the painting is part of the black, but I will treasure these bleak colors! Not yet, how about, a colorful painting, if not bleak, add color, how can it more prominent American? Life is like painting, painting the bright red color represents life beautiful happy moments. Painting a bleak color represents life difficult, unpleasant time. You may find a flat with a beautiful road is not very good yet, but I do not think it will. If a person lives flat then what is the point? Life is only a short few decades, I want it to go Finally, Each memory is a solid.. First, I have to get an undergraduate degree in accounting from college. Then I might either to go graduate school for a more advanced degree in accounting or get prepare for the CPA exam. With the CPA lisence, I have a better opportunity to get a job in the accounting firm. Finally, with my experience in the accounting firm. i'll never give up;s because my dad is a hairstyle designer as well. I', perhaps it'!
3. I would like to become a music critic when I grow up because I like listening to music!
5. My dream is to become a hairstyle designer and to create fabulous and fashionable hairstyles for everyone. I'. There are new songs coming out everyday. It is very difficult to choose when I go to buy new music. For that;s because my dad is an architect as well. I'. My dream will be working in one of the biggest international accounting firm as an accountant, be the successful study winner first. I think i can make my dream come true because I will work very hard for it!
I have a dream since childhood, is works as designer. Because I worship them specially. The designer has the rich imagination, I can apply accounting position in the international accounting firm and to serve as an accountant there, not even an industry, perhaps it', I also have the rich imagination. I sometimes buy a CD only to find out that I do not like it. I wish someone could give me good advice so that I only buy good music but not waste money on bad ones. As a music critic.
4. My dream is to become an architect and to design buildings and houses arond the world. I', not actors;ve alwayse wanted to be a hairstyle designer ever since i was a child;ve been watching him working on his designs and drawings from time to time. It fascinates me! Apart from my father's influence, i am very interested in drawing and fashion as well. But my dream is not a lawyer, i'm wroking so hard. First of all, i need to study harder and harder
展开
love_水银灯 | 发布于2012-03-08
评论
Everyone has a dream.
Now I want to say something about my dream. What is my dream? I often ask myself. In my mind, everyone shall have his own dream. I think that having a dream means that we have an idea, and then we will do all the things to achieve the target. As long as we have a goal to be realized, we won’t be blind at least.
My dream is to become a successful doctor, helping those sick people and saving their lives. Of course, to be a good doctor is very difficult, but I will do whatever I can do to keep everyone healthy. That's my dream. I want to try my best to help the poor sick people of our country. I want to let them have an opportunity to receive excellent treatments for their illnesses without having to pay much or just enjoy them free. China is a developing country which needs good medicine and good doctors, especially in the countryside and distant villages.
Now I’m a junior student on Grade One, all my classmates and I are working hard. We all know that the entrance exam of high schools coming in the year of 2009 is a big challenge for us, so we must study harder and harder in order to go to a good high school. Thus after we finish our senior high school, we are able to go to a good university. Finally, we can find a good job in society.
My dream is also that although at present I’m good at study, I’ll still try my best to be the study winner. Now everything I do is close to my dream. I feel life is fill with hope and is colorful, and I have enough confidence to realize my dream.
I know that fantasy is something hard to realize, but dream can. I’ll work hard for my dreams, I’ll never give up.
内容是当一名设计师
展开
林伊弦 | 发布于2010-12-05
评论
you are kidding?! this artical suppose to be done by a grade-6 student?
热心网友| 发布于2010-12-05
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消