有一首英文歌,歌词中有连续的baby,baby,baby的词

而且好象后面还有should什么的,这首歌叫什么名字?
发布于2007-02-09 22:21 最佳答案
re out of sight yeah  
show me how you want it to be
tell me baby
cause i need to know now
oh because
my loneliness is killing me
(and i)
i must confess
i still believe
(still believe)
when i't have let you go
i must confess
that my loneliness
is killing me now
don't you know i still believe
that you will be here
and give me a sign
hit me baby one more time
my loneliness is killing me
(and i)
i must confess
i still believe
(still believe)
when i'm not with you i lose my mind
give me a sign
hit me baby one more time
oh baby baby
the reason i breathe is you
boy you've got me blinded
oh pretty baby
there's not the way i planned it
show me how you want it to be
tell me baby
cause i need to know now
oh because
my loneliness is killing me
(and i)
i must confess
i still believe
(still believe)
when i'.;t right here
oh baby baby
i shouldn'm not with you i lose my mind
give me a sign
hit me baby one more time
(oh baby baby)
(oh baby baby)
oh baby baby
how was i supposed to know
oh pretty baby
i shouldn't do
it'《;t have let you go
and now you's nothing that i wouldn'.;m not with you i lose my mind
give me a sign
hit me baby
i must confess
that my loneliness
is killing me now
don'.Baby One More Time》
oh baby baby)
(oh baby baby)
oh baby baby
how was i supposed to know
that something wasn'

安小东尼

采纳率:31% 擅长: 考研

其他回答

B.A.D《不安静》
jjyyyyjjaa | 发布于2007-02-09 22:19
评论
汗~很多歌都有N个BABY~
着要怎么帮你啊
包子的小棉袄 | 发布于2007-02-09 22:10
评论

为您推荐: