求tatu 全部歌曲的中文歌词~!! 100

tunanzhiyi 问题未开放回答
推荐于2017-09-17 15:44:34 最佳答案
  1. 《All the Things She Said》(译意为“她说的一切”)

(合唱:)

她所说的一切,她所说的一切

在我的脑海中,在我的脑海中

在我的脑海中

她所说的一切,她所说的一切

在我的脑海中,在我的脑海中

她所说的一切,这样-还-是-不-够-啊!

(尤莉亚唱:)

我是认真投入,并感到非常失落

如果我寻求援助,那就是因为

你开亮了我的双眼

我可以相信这份完美的惊喜吗?

(列娜唱:)

我不断扪心自问,想知道

为何我闭上双眼,却仍无法将你忘怀

想要飞到那个只有你和我的地方

没有旁人,我们得以自由自在(没有旁人,我们得以自由自在)

(合唱:)

她所说的一切,她所说的一切

在我的脑海中,在我的脑海中

在我的脑海中

她所说的一切,她所说的一切

在我的脑海中,在我的脑海中

她所说的一切,这样-还-是-不-够-啊!

这样-还-是-不-够-啊(我疯了)

(列娜通过电音变声器唱:)

这样-还-是-不-够-啊!

(合唱:)

她所说的一切(重复6句)

(尤莉亚唱:)

我晕头转向,走投无路

他们说这都是我的错

但我希望能带她飞向阳光雨水之处

洒在脸上,能洗去所有的羞辱

(列娜唱:)

就算他们停步注视,我也绝不担心

因为我与她能相互感应到对方

我可以假装不知,亦可以试图忘记

但这就是要把我逼疯,从我的脑海中抹去

(合唱:)

她所说的一切,她所说的一切

在我的脑海中,在我的脑海中

在我的脑海中

她所说的一切,她所说的一切

在我的脑海中,在我的脑海中

她所说的一切,这样-还-是-不-够-啊!

这样-还-是-不-够-啊(我疯了)

(列娜唱:)

这样-还-是-不-够-啊!

(合唱:)

她所说的一切(重复七句)

(列娜唱:)

妈妈看着我

告诉我你看到了什么?

是的,我疯了(原文意为“我失去了理智”)

(尤莉亚唱:)

爸爸看着我

我曾经自由过吗?

我是否打破常规?

(合唱:)

她所说的一切,她所说的一切

在我的脑海中,在我的脑海中

在我的脑海中

她所说的一切,她所说的一切

在我的脑海中,在我的脑海中

她所说的一切,这样-还-是-不-够-啊!

这样-还-是-不-够-啊(我疯了)

(列娜唱:)

这样-还-是-不-够-啊!

她所说的一切(重复五遍,包括这一句均为回声)


2.《Not Gonna Get Us》

抓不到

他们抓不到我们

抓不到

抓不到

他们抓不到我们

他们抓不到我们

抓不到

他们抓不到我们

他们抓不到我们

从现在开始 让我们许下诺言

就你和我 要开始做真正自己

我们要逃离此处 谁都无法阻挡

即使困难重重如夜色般降临

不用多久 就会有笑声和耳语

越过层层乌云 穿越重重山巅

我们将要奔逃 在空荡无人的路上

机场传来的亮光 辉映在你之上

什么都阻止不了我们

无法阻止我爱你

他们抓不到我们

他们抓不到我们

什麽都阻止不了我们

无法阻止我爱你

他们抓不到我们

他们抓不到我们

他们抓不到我们

抓不到

抓不到

抓不到

抓不到

抓不到

我们将快要逃离 一路快乐无忧

我们的守护天使 也被夜晚吞没

我们向前狂奔 冲过空荡的十字路口

我们的情绪高涨 他们抓不到我们

我对你的爱 直到永远

天地只有你我 万物皆是尘烟

绝不回头、绝不回到那边

他们不会谅解的

他们不会谅解我们…

抓不到

抓不到

他们抓不到我们

他们抓不到我们

什么都阻止不了我们

无法阻止我爱你

他们抓不到我们

他们抓不到我们

什么都阻止不了我们

无法阻止我爱你

他们抓不到我们

他们抓不到我们

他们抓不到我们

他们是抓不到我们的……


3.《30 minutes》

(Yulia)Mama, Papa forgive me 妈妈、爸爸原谅我吧

(Lena)Out of sight, Out of mind 跨越旁人眼神,远离思绪理智

(Lena)Out of time, To decide 不顾时间流逝,好来做下决定

(Lena)Do we run?, Should I hide? 我们要逃避吗?我该隐藏吗?

(Lena)For the rest, Of My life 在我剩余的人生里

(Yulia)Can we fly?, Do I stay? 我们能飞翔吗?我们该留下吗?

(Yulia)We could lose, We could fail 我们可能失败,我们可能放弃

(Yulia)In the moment, It takes 随着分秒,渐渐流逝

(Yulia)To make plans, Or Mistakes 我们要把握未来,或是犯下错误

(Both)Thirty minutes, a blink of an eye 三十分钟,是夜晚的一眨眼

(Both)Thirty minutes, to alter our lives 三十分钟能改变我们的世界

(Both)Thirty minutes, to make up my mind 三十分钟能够确认我的心意

(Both)Thirty minutes, to finally decide 三十分钟好来真的做下决定

(Both)Thirty minutes, to whisper your name 三十分钟好去呢喃你的姓名

(Both)Thirty minutes, to shoulder the blame 三十分钟能抵挡一切的烦忧

(Both)Thirty minutes, of bliss, thirty lies 三十分钟的狂喜与三十个谎言

(Both)Thirty minutes, to finally decide 三十分钟好来真的做下决定

(Lena)Carousels, in the sky 旋转木马高挂在天上

(Lena)That we shape, with our eyes 是我们用双眼所编织的想象

(Lena)Under shade, silhouettes 螫伏在阴影的黑色轮廓

(Lena)Casting shade, Crying rain... 所投掷出的哭泣雨滴中

(Both)Can we fly? Do I stay? 我们能飞翔吗?我该留下吗?

(Both)We could lose, we could fail... 我们可能会失败,我们可能会放弃

(Both)Either way 任何的决定

(Both)Options change, Chances fail 结局都会改变,运气若用尽

(Both)Trains derail 世界就会毁灭

(Both)Thirty minutes, a blink of an eye 三十分钟,是夜晚的一眨眼

(Both)Thirty minutes, to alter our lives 三十分钟能改变我们的世界

(Both)Thirty minutes, to make up my mind 三十分钟能够确认我的心意

(Both)Thirty minutes, to finally decide 三十分钟好来真的做下决定

(Both)Thirty minutes, to whisper your name 三十分钟好去呢喃你的姓名

(Both)Thirty minutes, to shoulder the blame 三十分钟能抵挡一切的烦忧

(Both)Thirty minutes, of bliss, thirty lies 三十分钟的狂喜与三十个谎言

(Both)Thirty minutes, to finally decide 三十分钟好来真的做下决定

(Lena)To decide 好来真的做下决定

(Yulia)To decide 做下决定

(Yulia)To decide 做下决定

(Lena)To decide 做下决定

(Yulia)To decide 做下决定

(Lena)To decide 做下决定

(Yulia)To decide 做下决定

(Lena)To decide 做下决定

(Yulia)To decide. 做下决定


4.You and I你和我

Every night每个夜晚
We're all alone我们都是如此孤独
Every night每个夜晚
My only hope is the light我唯一的希望
That's shining from inside you是从你内心发出的光芒
'cause you believe in what we are因为你相信彼此的真我
You believe in what we'll be ,give me strength给我力量相信彼此未来
so I can stand beside you因此我才能伴你左右

Just a side ,To an anguished street走在伤情的街
Criticized ,For what we believe我们的信念备受指责
If we hide maybe we can make it through this也许我们只有消失才能平息他们的怒火
Is it fair to be burned away?无家可归难道公平吗?
Is it fair that we live this way?我们如此苟且偷生应该吗?
Victimized for a life we didn't ask for...我们成了代罪羔羊过着不想过的生活

No truths to confirm没有需要证实的真相
No lies to deny也没有需要否认的谎言
Too hopeless to care无力为它们烦恼
We're too scared to cry我们连哭泣的胆量也没有

You and I你和我
Holding tight十指紧扣
You and I你和我
Gotta fight准备战斗
You and I你和我
Side by side相伴左右
You and I你和我
Say good-bye挥别昨天

You and I你和我
Feels so right惺惺相惜
You and I你和我
Holding tight十指紧扣
You and I你和我
Side by side相伴左右
You and I你和我
For the rest of our lives彼此的所有


7.《loves me not》

因为爱上了他,打乱了我的生活
我弄乱了我的生活。
现在我失去了我唯一的朋友,我不知道为什么。
现在我不得不换种方式生活。
现在,我真的很混乱,我不知道该做什么。

他爱我,他不爱我。
她爱我,她不爱我。
他爱我,他不爱我。
她爱我...

我开始模糊这条界线,因为我不在意
我开始跨越这条线,因为你再也不再这里

没有地方转弯,没有人帮我
好像我从来就不了解自己
现在我不得不进行选择
我不知道去做什么

他爱我,他不爱我。
她爱我,她不爱我。
他爱我,他不爱我。
她爱我,她不爱我。

他爱我,他不爱我。
她爱我,她不爱我。
他爱我,他不爱我。
她爱我...

没有地方转弯,没有人帮我
好像我从来就不了解自己
现在我不得不进行选择
我不知道去做什么

他爱我,他不爱我。
她爱我,她不爱我。
他爱我,他不爱我。
她爱我,她不爱我。

他爱我,他不爱我。
她爱我,她不爱我。
他爱我,他不爱我。
她爱我,她不爱我。


8.GOMENASAI的歌词,正确翻译。  
What I thought wasn’t mine我所想的不属于我

In the light  在光亮中,

Was one of a kind有点象是,

A precious pearl一颗宝贵的珍珠。

When I wanted to cry当我想哭泣的时候

I couldn’t cause I我不能,因为我

Wasn’t allowed 我做不到

Gomen nasai for everything 对不起,一切的一切

Gomen nasai, I know I let you down  对不起,我知道我让你失望  

Gomen nasai till the end            对不起,直到结束

I never needed a friend           我从来不需要朋友

Like I do now                就象现在一样

What I thought wasn't all   我想的不是全部
So innocent                 如此的天真
Was a delicate doll         象个脆弱的瓷娃娃~  
Of porcelain    

When I wanted to call you  当我想呼喊你
And ask you for help      让你来帮助我
I stopped myself         我做不到……  

Gomen nasai for everything          对不起,一切的一切  
Gomen nasai, I know I let you down  对不起,我知道我让你失望  
Gomen nasai till the end            对不起,直到结束
I never needed a friend             我从来不需要朋友
Like I do now                   就象现在一样

What I thought was a dream An mirage     我的想法是一个梦一个海市蜃楼

Was as real as it seemed A privilege  如此真实,如此特别              

When I wanted to tell you  当我想要告诉你时  
I made a mistake           我犯了一个错误  
I walked away            我离开了


9.T.a.t.u. - I Went Crazy

  I've lost my mind
  我已经丧失理智
  I need her
  我须要她
  I've lost my mind
  我已经无法思考
  I need her
  我须要她
  I'm completely lost, absolutely
  seriously
  我已经彻底的,完全的,严重的迷失
  Situation help, situation SOS
  请帮助,情况危急,求救讯号发出
  I can't understand myself, where you came from
  我不懂自己,你从何而来
  Why, why did I fall in love with you
  为什么我会爱上你
  The light is off,
  灯灭了
  I feel like flying
  轻盈的感觉飞翔
  Without you I can't exist,
  在没有你的世界,我无法独活
  I want nothing
  我无欲无求
  It's like slow poison, it makes me crazy
  犹如慢性毒药,我渐渐疯狂
  But all the others say
  他人都说
  I'm guilty myself
  这是我的自责
  I've lost my mind
  I need her
  I've lost my mind
  I need her
  Without you
  I'm not me, without you
  I can't exist
  But the others keep telling that it's delirium
  可是众人一直告诉我说这是谵妄
  It's like sunny poison, golden rays
  阳光般的毒药,金黄色的光线
  But the others say, it needs to be treated
  可是大家都说这必须被医治
  I wanted to forget all completely
  我想彻底遗忘
  I counted poles and confused birds
  点算柱子和小鸟
  I can't exist without you, let me off, please
  我不能独活,请宽恕我
  But it's only by wall till the corner, mother, father,
  这不只是围城
  forgive me I've lost my mind
  爸爸妈妈请原谅,我失去理性
  I need her
  I've lost my mind
  I need her One, two after five
  Mother, father, forgive me
  I've lost my mind


10.YA SO-SHLA S U-MA

  (Both)Ya soshla s uma, ya soshla s uma
  我已意乱神迷 , 我已意乱神迷
  (Both)Mne nuzhna ona, mne nuzhna ona
  我就是要她 , 我就是要她
  (Both)Ya soshla s uma, ya soshla s uma
  我已意乱神迷 , 我已意乱神迷
  (Both)Mne nuzhna ona, mne nuzhna ona
  我就是要她 , 我就是要她

  (Both)Ya-so-shlas-uma
  我已意乱神迷

  (Yulia)Menya polnostyu net
  我已经无法自拔
  (Yulia)Absolyutno vser'ez
  严重到令人惊讶
  (Yulia)Situastsiya help
  这状况急需救援
  (Yulia)Situastsiya SOS
  这状况得要呼救

  (Yulia)Ya sebya ne pojmu
  我无法参透自己所想
  (Yulia)Ty otkuda vzyalas
  你又是怎么进入我心?
  (Yulia)Pochemu, pochemu?
  为何我的双眼里
  (Yulia)Na tebya povelas
  看到的全都是你

  (Lena)Vyklyuchaestsya svet
  亮光已悄然熄灭
  (Lena)Ya kuda - to lechu
  我将远离此地
  (Lena)Bez tebya menya net
  有你我才存在
  (Lena)Nichego ne khochu
  我愿放弃所有一切

  (Lena)Eto medlennyj yad
  爱是慢性毒药
  (Lena)Eto svodit s uma
  让人意荡神驰
  (Lena)A oni govoryat - vinovata sama
  但大家都说 , 一切错是在我
  (Lena)A oni govoryat - vinovata sama
  但大家都说 , 一切错是在我

  (Both)Ya soshla s uma, ya soshla s uma
  我已意乱神迷 , 我已意乱神迷
  (Both)Mne nuzhna ona, mne nuzhna ona
  我就是要她 , 我就是要她
  (Both)Ya soshla s uma, ya soshla s uma
  我已意乱神迷 , 我已意乱神迷
  (Both)Mne nuzhna ona, mne nuzhna ona
  我就是要她 , 我就是要她

  (Both)YA SO-SHLA S U-MA
  我已意乱神迷
  (Lena)MNE NU-ZHA 0-NAAAA
  我就是要她

  (Yulia)Bez tebya ya ne ya
  有你我才完整
  (Yulia)Bez tebya menya net
  有你我才存在
  (Yulia)A oni govoryat
  但他们全说
  (Yulia)Govoryat eto bred
  说我这是胡言乱语

  (Yulia)Eto solnechnye yad
  爱是阳光底下的毒药
  (Yulia)Zolotye luchi
  让人意荡神驰
  (Yulia)A oni govoryat
  但大家都说
  (Yulia)Nado srochno lechit
  这种爱不可以上瘾

  (Lena)Ya khotela zabyt do upora I vniz
  我曾试着遗忘 , 想努力压抑自己
  (Lena)Ya shatala stolby I Rusteryannykh ptits
  我曾试着逃避 , 但有你我才完整
  (Lena)Bez tebya menya net, otpusti otpusti
  就请让我离开此处 , 奔向属于我的角落
  (Lena)Do ugla po stene mama-papa prosti...
  妈妈、爸爸原谅我吧

  (Both)Ya soshla s uma, ya soshla s uma
  我已意乱神迷 , 我已意乱神迷
  (Both)Mne nuzhna ona, mne nuzhna ona
  我就是要她 , 我就是要她
  (Both)Ya soshla s uma, ya soshla s uma
  我已意乱神迷 , 我已意乱神迷
  (Both)Mne nuzhna ona, mne nuzhna ona
  我就是要她 , 我就是要她

  (Both)YA SO-SHLA S U-MA
  我已意乱神迷
  (Lena)MNE NU-ZHA 0-NAAAA
  我就是要她

  (Lena)Raz, dva posle pyati
  数到五就要离开
  (Lena)Mama papa prosta
  妈妈、爸爸原谅我吧
  (Lena)Ya so-shla s u-ma
  我已意乱神迷
  (Yulia)Raz, dva posle pyati
  数到五就要离开
  (Yulia)Mama papa prosti
  妈妈、爸爸原谅我吧
  (Yulia)Ya so-shla s u-ma
  我已意乱神迷

  (Both)Ya soshla s uma, ya soshla s uma
  我已意乱神迷 , 我已意乱神迷
  (Both)Mne nuzhna ona, mne nuzhna ona
  我就是要她 , 我就是要她
  (Both)Ya soshla s uma, ya soshla s uma
  我已意乱神迷 , 我已意乱神迷
  (Both)Mne nuzhna ona, mne nuzhna ona
  我就是要她 , 我就是要她

  (Lena)Ya soshla s uma, ya soshla s uma
  我已意乱神迷 , 我已意乱神迷
  (Lena)Ya soshla s uma, ya soshla s uma...
  我已意乱神迷 , 我已意乱神迷

Pinky小孩

采纳率:100% 擅长: 华语流行乐 度假旅游

其他回答

it makes me crazy
  犹如慢性毒药,我渐渐疯狂
  But all the others say
  他人都说
  I',你从何而来
  Why, why did I fall in love with you
  为什么我会爱上你
  The light is off, let me off, Out of mind
  跨越旁人眼神,远离思绪理智
  Out of time, To decide
  不顾时间流逝;s only by wall till the corner, mother, father,
  这不只是围城
  forgive me I'?
  我们能飞翔吗?我们该留下吗,
  在没有你的世界.
  我们可能会失败, to shoulder the blame
  三十分钟能抵挡一切的烦忧
  Thirty minutes, of bliss, thirty lies
  三十分钟的狂喜与三十个谎言
  Thirty minutes, to finally decide
  三十分钟好来真的做下决定
  Carousels, in the sky
  旋转木马高挂在天上
  That we shape, with our eyes
  是我们用双眼所编织的想象
  Under shade, silhouettes
  螫伏在阴影的黑色轮廓
  Casting shade, Crying rain;ve lost my mind
  我已经无法思考
  I need her
  我须要她
  I', a blink of an eye
  三十分钟,是夜晚的一眨眼
  Thirty minutes, to alter our lives
  三十分钟能改变我们的世界
  Thirty minutes, to make up my mind
  三十分钟能够确认我的心意
  Thirty minutes, to finally decide
  三十分钟好来真的做下决定
  Thirty minutes;ve lost my mind
  I need her One?, Should I hide  T.a.t.u. - I Went Crazy

  I', father, absolutely
  seriously
  我已经彻底的,完全的,严重的迷失
  Situation help, situation SOS
  请帮助,情况危急,求救讯号发出
  I can',我无法独活
  I want nothing
  我无欲无求
  It's like slow poison,金黄色的光线
  But the others say, it needs to be treated
  可是大家都说这必须被医治
  I wanted to forget all completely
  我想彻底遗忘
  I counted poles and confused birds
  点算柱子和小鸟
  I can', Of My life
  在我剩余的人生里
  Can we fly, Papa forgive me
  妈妈、爸爸原谅我吧
  Out of sight..;m completely lost, We could fail
  我们可能失败,我们可能放弃
  In the moment, It takes
  随着分秒,渐渐流逝
  To make plans, Or Mistakes
  我们要把握未来,或是犯下错误
  Thirty minutes, forgive me
  I've lost my mind

  30minutes
  三十分钟

  Mama...
  所投掷出的哭泣雨滴中
  Can we fly? Do I stay;ve lost my mind
  I need her
  Without you
  I's delirium
  可是众人一直告诉我说这是谵妄
  It's like sunny poison, golden rays
  阳光般的毒药;m not me, without you
  I can't exist
  But the others keep telling that it', where you came from
  我不懂自己,
  灯灭了
  I feel like flying
  轻盈的感觉飞翔
  Without you I can've lost my mind
  爸爸妈妈请原谅,我失去理性
  I need her
  I't exist without you?
  我们能飞翔吗?我该留下吗?
  We could lose, we could fail,好来做下决定
  Do we run?, Do I stay?
  我们要逃避吗?我该隐藏吗?
  For the rest?
  We could lose;t exist, two after five
  Mother;ve lost my mind
  我已经丧失理智
  I need her
  我须要她
  I', please
  我不能独活,请宽恕我
  But it'm guilty myself
  这是我的自责
  I've lost my mind
  I need her
  I',我们可能会放弃
  Either way
  任何的决定
  Options change, Chances fail
  结局都会改变,运气若用尽
  Trains derail
  世界就会毁灭
  Thirty minutes, a blink of an eye
  三十分钟,是夜晚的一眨眼
  Thirty minutes, to alter our lives
  三十分钟能改变我们的世界
  Thirty minutes, to make up my mind
  三十分钟能够确认我的心意
  Thirty minutes, to finally decide
  三十分钟好来真的做下决定
  Thirty minutes, to whisper your name
  三十分钟好去呢喃你的姓名
  Thirty minutes, to shoulder the blame
  三十分钟能抵挡一切的烦忧
  Thirty minutes, of bliss, thirty lies
  三十分钟的狂喜与三十个谎言
  Thirty minutes, to finally decide
  三十分钟好来真的做下决定
  To decide
  好来真的做下决定
  To decide
  做下决定
  To decide
  做下决定
  To decide
  做下决定。。。。

  All The Things she Said
  她所说的每句话

  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海里盘旋飞舞
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海里盘旋飞舞
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海里盘旋飞舞
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海里盘旋飞舞
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海里盘旋飞舞
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)This is not enough
  这样还是一点都不够

  (Yulia)I'm in serious s--t, I feel totally lost
  我是认真投入,我感到完全迷失
  (Yulia)If I'm asking for help it's only because
  如果我寻求援助,原因就只出在
  (Yulia)Being with you has opened my eyes
  在你身边,让我世界从此顿开
  (Yulia)Could I ever believe such a perfect surprise?
  我怎么相信得了,这份惊喜如此完美?

  (Lena)I keep asking myself, wondering how
  我不断扪心自问,想要厘清疑惑
  (Lena)I keep closing my eyes but I can't block you out
  为何闭上双眼,却无法将你忘怀
  (Lena)Wanna fly to a place where it's just you and me
  想要飞翔到某个所在,那里就只有你我
  (Lena)Nobody else so we can be free
  没旁人眼光,我们得以自在起舞
  (Lena)Nobody else so we can be free
  没旁人眼光,我们得以自在起舞

  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海里盘旋飞舞
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海里盘旋飞舞
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海里盘旋飞舞
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海里盘旋飞舞
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海里盘旋飞舞
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)This is not enough
  这样还是一点都不够
  (Lena)This is not enough
  这样还是一点都不够

  (Yulia)And I'm all mixed up, feeling cornered and rushed
  而我意乱情迷、感觉两难、思绪慌乱
  (Yulia)They say it's my fault but I want her so much
  大家说错是在我,我对她却是如此渴望
  (Yulia)Wanna fly her away where the sun and rain
  想要带她飞向,有阳光和雨水之处
  (Yulia)Come in over my face, wash away all the shame
  它们打在脸上,能洗去我的所有羞辱
  (Lena)When they stop and stare - don't worry me
  即使有人停步注视,我也毫不在乎
  (Lena)Cause I'm feeling for her what she's feeling for me
  因为我正感受着她,正如她也感受着我
  (Lena)I can try to pretend, I can try to forget
  我可以试着隐藏,我可以试着遗忘
  (Lena)But it's driving me mad, going out of my head
  但这样却让我慌乱,让我神智发狂

  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海里盘旋飞舞
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海里盘旋飞舞
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海里盘旋飞舞
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海里盘旋飞舞
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海里盘旋飞舞
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)This is not enough
  这样还是一点都不够
  (Lena)This is not enough
  这样还是一点都不够
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)All the things she said……
  她所说的每句话……

  (Lena)Mother looking at me
  妈咪看看我吧
  (Lena)Tell me what do you see?
  告诉我你看到什么?
  (Lena)Yes, I've lost my mind
  是的,我已迷失了自己

  (Yulia)Daddy looking at me]
  爹地看看我吧
  (Yulia)Will I ever be free?
  我是否能挣脱束缚?
  (Yulia)Have I crossed the line?
  我是否已跨越了那条线?

  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海里盘旋飞舞
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海里盘旋飞舞
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海里盘旋飞舞
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海里盘旋飞舞
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海里盘旋飞舞
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)This is not enough
  这样还是一点都不够
  (Lena)This is not enough
  这样还是一点都不够
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)All the things she said……
  她所说的每句话……

  电话里的对话〈俄文中译〉:
  Julia: 喂。
  Lena: 喂。
  Julia: 你有看到风吗?
  Lena: 那又怎样?
  Julia: 就看看窗外嘛。
  Lena: 那又怎样?
  Julia: 昨天有出太阳喔。
  Lena: 那又怎样?
  Julia: 你为什么老是这么说?
  Lena: 我是……录音机。

  (Lena)This was an accident
  这完全不在意料之中
  (Lena)Not the kind were sirens sound
  也并非像船只被女妖歌声所诱
  (Lena)Never even noticed
  甚至连个征兆都没有
  (Lena)We're suddenly crumbling
  我们瞬间就触礁粉碎

  (Lena)Tell me how you've never felt
  告诉我你为何不曾感觉到
  (Lena)Delicate or innocent
  心意动摇或被人误解
  (Lena)Do you still have doubts that
  你的心里是否依旧会存疑
  (Lena)Us having makes any sense
  存疑我们坚持信念的意义

  (Yulia)Tell me nothing ever counts
  告诉我一切都别放在心上
  (Yulia)Lashing out or breaking down
  即使备受打击甚至遭受折磨
  (Yulia)Still somebody loses 'cause
  也绝对不会轻易低头
  (Yulia)There's no way to turn around
  只因我们早已无退路可走

  (Yulia)Staring at your photograph
  双眼凝视着你的照片
  (Yulia)Everything now in the past
  一切都已是过往云烟
  (Yulia)Never felt so lonely
  从未感到如此寂寞想念
  (Yulia)I wish that you could show me love
  祈求的只是你能给我爱

  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)'Til You open the door
  直到你把心门敞开

  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)'Til I'm up off the floor
  直到你的心房有我存在

  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)'Til its Inside my pores
  直到身体发肤全感受到爱

  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)'Til I'm Screaming for More
  直到我大声要求你更多的爱

  (Yulia)Random acts of mindlessness
  没有目标的行为漫游
  (Yulia)Commonplaces occurrences
  这状态平凡到不用理由
  (Yulia)Chances and surprises
  机会和惊喜在生活游走
  (Yulia)Another state of consciousness
  只是意识下的另一种展露

  (Yulia)Tell me nothing ever counts
  告诉我一切都别放在心上
  (Yulia)Lashing out or breaking down
  即使备受打击甚至遭受折磨
  (Yulia)Still somebody loses 'cause
  也绝对不会轻易低头
  (Yulia)There's no way to turn around
  只因我们早已无退路可走

  (Lena)Tell me how you've never felt
  告诉我你为何不曾感觉到
  (Lena)Delicate or innocent
  心意动摇或被人误解
  (Lena)Do you still have doubts that
  你的心里是否依旧会存疑
  (Lena)Us having makes any sense
  存疑我们坚持信念的意义

  (Lena)You play games, I play tricks
  你游戏人间,我耍弄心机
  (Lena)Girls and girls but you're the one
  女生爱女生,但你才是唯一
  (Lena)Like the game of pick-up-sticks
  像是置身在难解的游戏里
  (Lena)Played by fucking lunatics
  我们在被无聊的疯子耍戏

  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)'Til You open the door
  直到你把心门敞开

  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)'Til I'm up off the floor
  直到你的心房有我存在

  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)'Til its Inside my pores
  直到身体发肤全感受到爱

  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)Show Me Love
  给我爱
  (Both)'Til I'm Screaming for More
  直到我大声要求你更多的爱

  (Both)Show me love, Show me love
  给我爱 , 给我爱
  (Both)Give me all that i want
  给我一切想要的爱

  (Both)Show me love, Show me love
  给我爱 , 给我爱
  (Both)Give me all that i want
  给我一切想要的爱

  (Both)Show me love, Show me love
  给我爱 , 给我爱
  (Both)Give me all that i want
  给我一切想要的爱

  (Both)Show me love, Show me love
  给我爱 , 给我爱
  (Both)'Til Im Screaming for More
  直到我大声要求你更多的爱

  (Train Sound)

  YA SO-SHLA S U-MA

  (Both)Ya soshla s uma, ya soshla s uma
  我已意乱神迷 , 我已意乱神迷
  (Both)Mne nuzhna ona, mne nuzhna ona
  我就是要她 , 我就是要她
  (Both)Ya soshla s uma, ya soshla s uma
  我已意乱神迷 , 我已意乱神迷
  (Both)Mne nuzhna ona, mne nuzhna ona
  我就是要她 , 我就是要她

  (Both)Ya-so-shlas-uma
  我已意乱神迷

  (Yulia)Menya polnostyu net
  我已经无法自拔
  (Yulia)Absolyutno vser'ez
  严重到令人惊讶
  (Yulia)Situastsiya help
  这状况急需救援
  (Yulia)Situastsiya SOS
  这状况得要呼救

  (Yulia)Ya sebya ne pojmu
  我无法参透自己所想
  (Yulia)Ty otkuda vzyalas
  你又是怎么进入我心?
  (Yulia)Pochemu, pochemu?
  为何我的双眼里
  (Yulia)Na tebya povelas
  看到的全都是你

  (Lena)Vyklyuchaestsya svet
  亮光已悄然熄灭
  (Lena)Ya kuda - to lechu
  我将远离此地
  (Lena)Bez tebya menya net
  有你我才存在
  (Lena)Nichego ne khochu
  我愿放弃所有一切

  (Lena)Eto medlennyj yad
  爱是慢性毒药
  (Lena)Eto svodit s uma
  让人意荡神驰
  (Lena)A oni govoryat - vinovata sama
  但大家都说 , 一切错是在我
  (Lena)A oni govoryat - vinovata sama
  但大家都说 , 一切错是在我

  (Both)Ya soshla s uma, ya soshla s uma
  我已意乱神迷 , 我已意乱神迷
  (Both)Mne nuzhna ona, mne nuzhna ona
  我就是要她 , 我就是要她
  (Both)Ya soshla s uma, ya soshla s uma
  我已意乱神迷 , 我已意乱神迷
  (Both)Mne nuzhna ona, mne nuzhna ona
  我就是要她 , 我就是要她

  (Both)YA SO-SHLA S U-MA
  我已意乱神迷
  (Lena)MNE NU-ZHA 0-NAAAA
  我就是要她

  (Yulia)Bez tebya ya ne ya
  有你我才完整
  (Yulia)Bez tebya menya net
  有你我才存在
  (Yulia)A oni govoryat
  但他们全说
  (Yulia)Govoryat eto bred
  说我这是胡言乱语

  (Yulia)Eto solnechnye yad
  爱是阳光底下的毒药
  (Yulia)Zolotye luchi
  让人意荡神驰
  (Yulia)A oni govoryat
  但大家都说
  (Yulia)Nado srochno lechit
  这种爱不可以上瘾

  (Lena)Ya khotela zabyt do upora I vniz
  我曾试着遗忘 , 想努力压抑自己
  (Lena)Ya shatala stolby I Rusteryannykh ptits
  我曾试着逃避 , 但有你我才完整
  (Lena)Bez tebya menya net, otpusti otpusti
  就请让我离开此处 , 奔向属于我的角落
  (Lena)Do ugla po stene mama-papa prosti...
  妈妈、爸爸原谅我吧

  (Both)Ya soshla s uma, ya soshla s uma
  我已意乱神迷 , 我已意乱神迷
  (Both)Mne nuzhna ona, mne nuzhna ona
  我就是要她 , 我就是要她
  (Both)Ya soshla s uma, ya soshla s uma
  我已意乱神迷 , 我已意乱神迷
  (Both)Mne nuzhna ona, mne nuzhna ona
  我就是要她 , 我就是要她

  (Both)YA SO-SHLA S U-MA
  我已意乱神迷
  (Lena)MNE NU-ZHA 0-NAAAA
  我就是要她

  (Lena)Raz, dva posle pyati
  数到五就要离开
  (Lena)Mama papa prosta
  妈妈、爸爸原谅我吧
  (Lena)Ya so-shla s u-ma
  我已意乱神迷
  (Yulia)Raz, dva posle pyati
  数到五就要离开
  (Yulia)Mama papa prosti
  妈妈、爸爸原谅我吧
  (Yulia)Ya so-shla s u-ma
  我已意乱神迷

  (Both)Ya soshla s uma, ya soshla s uma
  我已意乱神迷 , 我已意乱神迷
  (Both)Mne nuzhna ona, mne nuzhna ona
  我就是要她 , 我就是要她
  (Both)Ya soshla s uma, ya soshla s uma
  我已意乱神迷 , 我已意乱神迷
  (Both)Mne nuzhna ona, mne nuzhna ona
  我就是要她 , 我就是要她

  (Lena)Ya soshla s uma, ya soshla s uma
  我已意乱神迷 , 我已意乱神迷
  (Lena)Ya soshla s uma, ya soshla s uma...
  我已意乱神迷 , 我已意乱神迷

  Not Gonna Get Us
  别想拦阻我们

  (Yulia)Not gonna get us
  别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)they're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)Not gonna get us
  别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)Not gonna get us
  别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)they're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)they're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)Not gonna get us
  别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)they're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)Not gonna get us
  别想拦阻我们

  (Lena)Starting from here, let's make a promise
  从此开始,我们就一言为定
  (Lena)You and me, let's just be honest
  你和我,要放手做真正自己
  (Lena)We're gonna run, nothing can stop us
  我们要逃离此处,谁都无法阻挡
  (Lena)Even the night that falls all around us
  即使夜晚降临,黑夜包围着我俩

  (Yulia)Soon there will be laughter and voices
  不用多久时间,就会有笑声和耳语
  (Yulia)Beyond the clouds, over the mountains
  越过层层乌云,穿越重重山巅
  (Yulia)We'll run away on roads that are empty
  我们将要奔逃,在空荡无人的路上
  (Yulia)from the airfield shining upon you
  机场传来的亮光,辉映在你之上

  (Yulia)Nothing can stop this, not now I love you
  什么都阻止不了我们, 无法阻止我现在对你的爱
  (Yulia)They're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)They're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)Nothing can stop this, not now I love you
  什么都阻止不了我们, 无法阻止我现在对你的爱
  (Yulia)They're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)They're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)They're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们

  (Lena)Not gonna get us
  别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)Not gonna get us
  别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)Not gonna get us
  别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)Not gonna get us
  别想拦阻我们
  (Lena)Not gonna get us
  别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia) Get us
  拦阻我们
  (Lena)Not gonna get us
  别想拦阻我们

  (Lena)We'll run away, keep everything simple
  我们就要逃离,一路快乐无忧
  (Lena)Night will come down, our guardian angel
  我们的守护天使,即将被夜晚吞没
  (Lena)We rush ahead, the crossroads are empty
  我们向前狂奔,冲过空荡的十字路口
  (Lena)Our spirits rise, they're not gonna get us
  我们的情绪高涨,他们别想拦阻我们

  (Both)My love for you, always forever
  我对你的爱,直到永远不变
  (Both)Just you and me, all else is nothing
  天地只有你我,万物皆是尘烟
  (Both)Not going back, not going back there
  绝不回头、绝不回到那边
  (Both)They don't understand,
  他们不会了解
  (Yulia)They don't understand Us
  他们不会了解我们

  (Lena)Not gonna get us
  别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)Not gonna get us
  别想拦阻我们
  (Lena)Not gonna get us
  别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)They're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)They're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们

  (Yulia)Nothing can stop this, not now I love you
  什么都阻止不了我们, 无法阻止我现在对你的爱
  (Yulia)They're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)They're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)Nothing can stop this, not now I love you
  什么都阻止不了我们, 无法阻止我现在对你的爱
  (Yulia)They're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)They're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)They're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们
  (Lena)Not gonna get us
  别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)They're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们
  (Lena)Not gonna get us
  别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)They're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们
  (Lena)Not gonna get us
  别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)They're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们
  (Lena)Not gonna get us
  别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)They're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们
  (Yulia)They're not gonna get us
  他们别想拦阻我们 (完), to whisper your name
  三十分钟好去呢喃你的姓名
  Thirty minutes;t understand myself
展开
本回答被提问者采纳
tanyf | 推荐于2017-09-05 07:01:34
评论
.
Can we fly? Do I stay, to whisper your name
Thirty minutes, to shoulder the blame
Thirty minutes, of bliss, thirty lies
Thirty minutes, to finally decide
To decide
To decide
To decide
To decide

妈妈、爸爸原谅我吧

跨越旁人眼神,远离思绪理智
不顾时间流逝,好来做下决定
我们要逃避吗?我该隐藏吗?
在我剩余的人生里
我们能飞翔吗?
我们可能会失败,我们可能会放弃
任何的决定
结局都会改变。。

2.all the things she said
All The Things she Said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海裏盘旋飞舞
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海裏盘旋飞舞
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海裏盘旋飞舞
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海裏盘旋飞舞
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海裏盘旋飞舞
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)This is not enough
  这样还是一点都不够
  (Yulia)IƇ.30minutes

Out of sight, Out of mind
Out of time.
Either way
Options change, Chances fail
Trains derail
Thirty minutes。。,或是犯下错误
三十分钟, Crying rain.?, Do I stay, to whisper your name
Thirty minutes, to shoulder the blame
Thirty minutes, of bliss, thirty lies
Thirty minutes, to finally decide
Carousels?我们该留下吗?
我们可能失败,我们可能放弃
随着分秒,渐渐流逝
我们要把握未来?
We could lose, we could fail, to alter our lives
Thirty minutes, to make up my mind
Thirty minutes, To decide
Do we run?,运气若用尽
世界就会毁灭
三十分钟, a blink of an eye
Thirty minutes, to finally decide
Thirty minutes, in the sky
That we shape, with our eyes
Under shade, silhouettes
Casting shade,是夜晚的一眨眼
三十分钟能改变我们的世界
三十分钟能够确认我的心意
三十分钟好来真的做下决定
三十分钟好去呢喃你的姓名
三十分钟能抵挡一切的烦忧
三十分钟的狂喜与三十个谎言
三十分钟好来真的做下决定
好来真的做下决定
做下决定
做下决定
做下决定, It takes
To make plans, Or Mistakes
Thirty minutes?
We could lose, We could fail
In the moment,让我世界从此顿开
  (Yulia)Could I ever believe such a perfect surprise, wondering how
  我不断扪心自问,想要厘清疑惑
  (Lena)I keep closing my eyes but I can't block you out
  为何闭上双眼,却无法将你忘怀
  (Lena)Wanna fly to a place where it's just you and me
  想要飞翔到某个所在,那裏就只有你我
  (Lena)Nobody else so we can be free
  没旁人眼光,我们得以自在起舞
  (Lena)Nobody else so we can be free
  没旁人眼光,我们得以自在起舞
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海裏盘旋飞舞
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海裏盘旋飞舞
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海裏盘旋飞舞
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海裏盘旋飞舞
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海裏盘旋飞舞
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)This is not enough
  这样还是一点都不够
  (Lena)This is not enough
  这样还是一点都不够
  (Yulia)And I'm all mixed up, feeling cornered and rushed
  而我意乱情迷、感觉两难、思绪慌乱
  (Yulia)They say it's my fault but I want her so much
  大家说错是在我,我对她却是如此渴望
  (Yulia)Wanna fly her away where the sun and rain
  想要带她飞向,有阳光和雨水之处
  (Yulia)Come in over my face, wash away all the shame
  它们打在脸上,能洗去我的所有羞辱
  (Lena)When they stop and stare - don't worry me
  即使有人停步注视,我也毫不在乎
  (Lena)Cause I'm feeling for her what she's feeling for me
  因为我正感受著她,正如她也感受著我
  (Lena)I can try to pretend, I can try to forget
  我可以试著隐藏,我可以试著遗忘
  (Lena)But it's driving me mad, going out of my head
  但这样却让我慌乱,让我神智发狂
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海裏盘旋飞舞
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海裏盘旋飞舞
  (Both)Running through my head
  在我脑海裏盘旋飞舞
  (Both)All the things she said
  她所说的每句话
3.Not Gonna Get Us
Not Gonna Get Us
别想拦阻我们

(Yulia)Not gonna get us
别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)they're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)Not gonna get us
别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)Not gonna get us
别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)they're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)they're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)Not gonna get us
别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)they're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)Not gonna get us
别想拦阻我们

(Lena)Starting from here, let's make a promise
从此开始,我们就一言为定
(Lena)You and me, let's just be honest
你和我,要放手做真正自己
(Lena)We're gonna run, nothing can stop us
我们要逃离此处,谁都无法阻挡
(Lena)Even the night that falls all around us
即使夜晚降临,黑夜包围着我俩

(Yulia)Soon there will be laughter and voices
不用多久时间,就会有笑声和耳语
(Yulia)Beyond the clouds, over the mountains
越过层层乌云,穿越重重山巅
(Yulia)We'll run away on roads that are empty
我们将要奔逃,在空荡无人的路上
(Yulia)from the airfield shining upon you
机场传来的亮光,辉映在你之上

(Yulia)Nothing can stop this, not now I love you
什么都阻止不了我们, 无法阻止我现在对你的爱
(Yulia)They're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)They're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)Nothing can stop this, not now I love you
什么都阻止不了我们, 无法阻止我现在对你的爱
(Yulia)They're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)They're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)They're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们

(Lena)Not gonna get us
别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)Not gonna get us
别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)Not gonna get us
别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)Not gonna get us
别想拦阻我们
(Lena)Not gonna get us
别想拦阻我们
(Yulia) Get us
拦阻我们
(Lena)Not gonna get us
别想拦阻我们

(Lena)We'll run away, keep everything simple
我们就要逃离,一路快乐无忧
(Lena)Night will come down, our guardian angel
我们的守护天使,即将被夜晚吞没
(Lena)We rush ahead, the crossroads are empty
我们向前狂奔,冲过空荡的十字路口
(Lena)Our spirits rise, they're not gonna get us
我们的情绪高涨,他们别想拦阻我们

(Both)My love for you, always forever
我对你的爱,直到永远不变
(Both)Just you and me, all else is nothing
天地只有你我,万物皆是尘烟
(Both)Not going back, not going back there
绝不回头、绝不回到那边
(Both)They don't understand,
他们不会了解
(Yulia)They don't understand Us
他们不会了解我们

(Lena)Not gonna get us
别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)Not gonna get us
别想拦阻我们
(Lena)Not gonna get us
别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)They're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)They're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们

(Yulia)Nothing can stop this, not now I love you
什么都阻止不了我们, 无法阻止我现在对你的爱
(Yulia)They're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)They're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)Nothing can stop this, not now I love you
什么都阻止不了我们, 无法阻止我现在对你的爱
(Yulia)They're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)They're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)They're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们
(Lena)Not gonna get us
别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)They're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们
(Lena)Not gonna get us
别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)They're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们
(Lena)Not gonna get us
别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)They're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们
(Lena)Not gonna get us
别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)They're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们
(Yulia)They're not gonna get us
他们别想拦阻我们 (完)
全部是不可能的。有了限制。我只能打这几首了。?
  我怎麼相信得了, a blink of an eye
Thirty minutes;m in serious s--t, to alter our lives
Thirty minutes, to make up my mind
Thirty minutes..?我该留下吗;m asking for help it's only because
  如果我寻求援助,原因就只出在
  (Yulia)Being with you has opened my eyes
  在你身边, to finally decide
Thirty minutes, I feel totally lost
  我是认真投入,我感到完全迷失
  (Yulia)If I',是夜晚的一眨眼
三十分钟能改变我们的世界
三十分钟能够确认我的心意
三十分钟好来真的做下决定
三十分钟好去呢喃你的姓名
三十分钟能抵挡一切的烦忧
三十分钟的狂喜与三十个谎言
三十分钟好来真的做下决定
旋转木马高挂在天上
是我们用双眼所编织的想象
螫伏在阴影的黑色轮廓
所投掷出的哭泣雨滴中
我们能飞翔吗, Should I hide?
For the rest, Of My life
Can we fly,这份惊喜如此完美?
  (Lena)I keep asking myself
展开
纯粹之夜 | 发布于2015-11-10
评论
1 .All The Things She Said

Album:200 Kmh In The Wrong Lane
Title:All The Things She Said

All the things she said
All the things she said
Runnin' through my head (3x)
All the things she said
All the things she said
Runnin' through my head (2x)
All the things she said
All the things she said
This is not enough,
enough (Echo 3x)
I'm in serious shit, I feel totally lost
If I'm asking for help it's only because
Being with you has opened my eyes
Could I eva believe such a perfect surprise?
I keep asking myself, wondering how
I keep closing my eyes but I can't block you out
Wanna fly to a place where it's just you and me
Nobody else so we can be free (Echo 1x)
All the things she said
All the things she said
Runnin' through my head (3x)
All the things she said
All the things she said
Runnin' through my head (2x)
All the things she said
This is not enough [wa wa] (2x)
All the things she said
All the things she said
All the things she said
All the things she said
All the things she said
All the things she said
All the things she said
And I'm all mixed up, feeling cornered and rushed
They say it's my fault but I want her so much
Wanna fly her away where the sun and rain
Come in over my face, wash away all the shame
When they stop and stare - don't worry me
钬楥ause I'm feelin' for her what she's feeling for me
I can try to pretend, I can try to forget
But it's driving me mad, going out of my head
All the things she said
All the things she said
Runnin' through my head (3x)
All the things she said
All the things she said
Runnin' through my head (2x)
All the things she said
This is not enough (2x)
All the things she said (11x)
Mother looking at me
Tell me what do you see?
Yes, I've lost my mind
Daddy lookin' at me
Will I eva be free?
Have I crossed the line?
All the things she said
All the things she said
Runnin' through my head (3x)
All the things she said
All the things she said
Runnin' through my head (2x)
All the things she said
This is not enough (2x)
All the things she said (Echo 3x)
2.How Soon Is Now-
Album:200 Kmh In The Wrong Lane
Title:How Soon Is Now-

I am the son
And the heir
Of a shyness that is criminally vulgar
I am the son and heir
Of nothing in particular
You shut your mouth
How dare you say
I go about things the wrong way
I am human and I need to be loved
Just like everybody else does
I am the son
And the heir
Of a shyness that is criminally vulgar
I am the son and the heir
Of nothing in particular
You shut your mouth
How dare you say
I go about things the wrong way
I am human and I need to be loved
Just like everybody else does
There's a club, if you'd like to go
You could meet somebody who really loves you
So you go and you stand on your own
And you leave on your own
And you go home
And you cry
And you want to die
When you say it's gonna happen now,
When exactly do you mean?
See I've already waited too long
And all my hope is gone
You shut your mouth
How dare you say
I go about things the wrong way
I am human and I need to be loved
Just like everybody else does
3.Malchick Gey
Album:200 Kmh In The Wrong Lane
Title:Malchick Gey

Malchik gay
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
Handsome
Tender
Soft
Why do you look right through me
thinking
No
I can麓t deny my feelings
Growing strong
I try to keep believing
dreaming on
And every time I see you
I crave more
I wanna pull you closer
closer
closer
closer
but you leave me feeling frozen
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
I can be
all you need
Won麓t you please
stay with me
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
Apologies, might-have-been麓s
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
can麓t erase what I feel
Malchik gay gay
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
Choking
Back emotion
I try to keep on hoping
for a way,
a reason for us both to
come in
closer
I long for you to hold me
like your boyfriend... does
and though my dream is
slowly fading
I wanna be the object
object
object
object
of your passion, but it麓s hopeless
all you need
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
I can be
all you need
Won麓t you please
stay with me
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
Apologies, might-have-been麓s
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
can麓t erase what I feel
Malchik gay gay
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
I can be
all you need
Won麓t you please
stay with me
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
Apologies, might-have-been麓s
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
can麓t erase what I feel
Malchik gay gay
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
Mal'chik Gej, Mal'chik Gej
Bud' so mnoi ponaglei.
Ot styda ne krasnei,
Mal'chik Gey, Mal'chik Gey
Polozhi na druzei,
Mal'chik Gey, Mal'chik Gey.
Ot menya , ****
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
I can be
all you need
Won麓t you please
stay with me
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
Apologies, might-have-been麓s
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
can麓t erase what I feel
Malchik gay gay
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
Malchik gay
Malchik
Malchik gay
4.Not Gonna Get Us
Album:200 Kmh In The Wrong Lane
Title:Not Gonna Get Us

Not gonna get us
They're not gonna get us
Not gonna get us(7x)
Starting from here, lets make a promise
you and me, let's just be honest
We are gonna run, nothing can stop us
Even the night, that falls all around us
Soon there'll be laughter and voices
Beyond the clouds over the mountains
We'll run away on roads that are empty
Lights from the airfield shining upon you
Nothing can stop this, not now I love you
They're not gonna get us
They're not gonna get us
Nothing can stop this, not now I love you
They're not gonna get us
They're not gonna get us
They're not gonna get us
They are not gonna get us (x6)
We'll run away,keep everything simple
Night will come down, our guardian angel
We rush ahead, the crossroads are empty
Our spirits rise they're not gonna get us
My love for you, always forever
Just you and me, all else is nothing
Not going back,not going back there
they don't understand
they don't understand us
Not gonna get us
Not gonna get us
Nothing can stop us, not now I love you
They're not gonna get us
They are not gonna get us
Nothing can stop this, not now I love you
They're not gonna get us
They're not gonna get us
They're not gonna get us
They're not gonna get us
展开
热心网友| 发布于2007-02-09
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消