邓紫棋if i were a boy歌词 5

一定要邓紫棋唱的那些歌词,顺序要对,最好也能把中文意思打上(不要对句的,要先打完全部歌词再翻译)
僾伤痕尐吜鱼 问题未开放回答
推荐于2016-02-07 21:41:38 最佳答案
《if i were a boy》
演唱:邓紫棋
原唱:Beyonce
所属专辑:《If I Were A Boy》
发行时间:2008-10-20

中英文歌词:
If I were a boy
如果我是个男孩
Even just for a day
就算只是一天
I' roll out of bed in the morning
早上起床后
And throw on what I wanted and go
穿上我想穿的衣服就出门
Drink beer with the guys
和哥儿们喝点小酒
And chase after girls
和美女打情骂俏
I'd kick it with who I wanted
看到谁不顺眼就扁
And I'd ever get confronted for it
反正不用负责
Because they'd stick up for me
因为哥儿们会掩护我
If I were a boy
如果我是个男孩
I think I could understand
我想我可以了解
How it feels to love a girl
要怎样去爱一个女孩
I swear I'd be a better man
我发誓我可以是个好男人
I'd listen to her
我倾听她的每句话
Cause I know how it hurts
因为我知道当你失去挚爱
When you lose the one you wanted
后那心痛的感觉
Cause he's taken you for granted
因为他将你的付出视为理所当然
And everything you had got destroyed
将你的一切全部摧毁
If I were a boy
如果我是个男生
I would turn off my phone
我可以关掉手机
Tell everyone its broken
然后说是手机坏了
So they think
那他们会认为
that I was sleeping alone
我是一个人睡
I'd put myself first
我只要照著自己
And make the rules as I go
想走的方向去就好了
Cause I know that she'd be faithful
反正她乖乖的
Waiting for me to come home (to come home)
等我回家
If I were a boy
如果我是男生
I think I could understand
我想我可以了解
How it feels to love a girl
要怎样去爱一个女孩
I swear I'd be a better man
我发誓我可以是个好男人
I'd listen to her
我倾听她的每句话
Cause I know how it hurts
因为我知道当你失去你爱的人那种伤痛
When you lose the one you wanted (wanted)
Cause he's taken you for granted (granted)
因为他将你的付出视为理所当然
And everything you had got destroyed
将你的一切全部摧毁
It's a little too late for you to come back
现在回头对你来说太晚了
Say its just a mistake
承认那是个错误
Think I forgive you like that
还想我会原谅你
If you thought I would wait for you
如果你还认为我会等你
You thought wrong
你真的大错特错了
But you're just a boy
你只是个男生
You don't understand
你不懂
(yea you don’t understand)
How it feels to love a girl
怎麼去深爱一个女孩
Someday you'll wish you were a better man
直到某天你会希望成为一个好男人
You don't listen to her
你从不听她说
You don't care how it hurts
你也不会懂那有多痛苦
Until you lose the one you wanted
直到你自己也失去了才会了解
Cause you've taken her for granted
因为你所认知的理所当然
And everything you had got destroyed
一切都会被摧毁
But you're just a boy…
你就只个男生

Z_峥

采纳率:88% 来自团队:星之浩可 擅长: 音乐 欧美流行乐 动漫 娱乐休闲

其他回答


If I were a boy
I would turn off my phone
Tell everyone it’s broken
So they’d think that I was sleepin’alone
I’d put myself first, and make the rules as I go
‘Cuz I know that she’d be faithful
Waitin’for me to come home (to come home)
C H O R U S
It’s a little too late for you to come back
Say it’s just a mistake
Think I’d forgive you like that
If you thought I would wait for you
You thought wrong
But you’re just a boy
You don’t understand
Yeah you don’t understand (ooh)
How it feels to love a girl someday
You’ll wish you were a better man
You don’t listen to her
You don’t care how it hurts
Until you lose the one you wanted
‘Cuz you’ve taken her for granted
And everything you have got destroyed:
If I were a boy
I think I could understand
How it feels to love a girl
I swear I’d be a better man
I’d listen to her, ‘cuz I know how it hurts
When you lose the one you wanted
‘Cuz he’s taken you for granted
And everything you had got destroyed.
‘Cuz they’d stick up for me
C H O R U S If I were a boy, even just for a day
I’d roll outta bed in the morning
And throw on what I wanted then go
Drink beer with the guys
And chase after girls
I’d kick it with who I wanted
And I’d never get confronted for it
展开
本回答被提问者采纳
暗淡的時光丶99 | 推荐于2016-12-01 21:14:34
评论
d be a better man
我发誓我可以是个好男人

I'd listen to her
我倾听她的每句话

Cause I know how it hurts
因为我知道当你失去你爱的人那种伤痛

When you lose the one you wanted (wanted)
Cause he'If I were a boy
如果我是个男孩

Even just for a day
就算只是一天

I's taken you for granted (granted)
因为他将你的付出视为理所当然

And everything you had got destroyed
将你的一切全部摧毁

It's a little too late for you to come back
现在回头对你来说太晚了

Say its just a mistake
承认那是个错误

Think I forgive you like that
还想我会原谅你

If you thought I would

如果你还认为我会等你

You thought wrong
你真的大错特错了

But you're just a boy
你只是个男生

You don' roll out of bed in the morning
早上起床后

And throw on what I wanted and go
穿上我想穿的衣服就出门

Drink beer with the guys
和哥儿们喝点小酒

And chase after girls
和美女

I'd kick it with who I wanted
看到谁不顺眼就扁

And I'd ever get confronted for it
反正不用负责

Because they'd stick up for me
因为哥儿们会掩护我

If I were a boy
如果我是个男孩

could understand
我想我可以了解

How it feels to love a girl
要怎样去爱一个女孩

I swear I'd be a better man
我发誓我可以是个好男人

I'd listen to her
我倾听她的每句话

Cause I know how it hurts
因为我知道当你失去挚爱

When you lose the one you wanted
后那

Cause he's taken you for granted
因为他将你的付出视为理所当然

And everything you had got destroyed
将你的一切全部摧毁

If I were a boy
如果我是个男生

I would turn off my phone
我可以关掉手机

Tell everyone its broken
然后说是手机坏了

So they think
那他们会认为

that I was sleeping alone
我是

I'd put myself first
我只要照著自己

And make the rules as I go
想走的方向去就好了

Cause I know that she'd be faithful
反正她乖乖的

Waiting for me to come home (to come home)
等我回家

If I were a boy
如果我是男生

could understand
我想我可以了解

How it feels to love a girl
要怎样去爱一个女孩

I swear I't understand
你不懂
(yea you don’t understand)
How it feels to love a girl
怎麼去深爱一个女孩

Someday you'll wish you were a better man
直到某天你会希望成为一个好男人

You don't listen to her
你从不听她说

You don't care how it hurts
你也不会懂那有多痛苦

lose the one you wanted
直到你自己也失去了才会了解

Cause you've taken her for granted
因为你所认知的理所当然

And everything you had got destroyed
一切都会被摧毁

But you're just a boy…
你就只个男生
展开
追问
不是这个,要邓紫棋版的
本回答被网友采纳
Cathy囧 | 发布于2014-02-03
评论

But you’re just a boy
中英文歌词
If I were a boy even just for a day
如果我是个男孩,甚至只有一天
I'd roll out of bed in the morning
早上我会从床上起来
And throw on what I wanted then go
匆忙穿上我想穿的衣服然后出门
drink beer with the guys
和伙计们喝啤酒
And chase after girls
然后追求那些女孩
I's broken
告诉所有人它坏掉了
So they'd think that I was sleeping alone
所以他们就会认为我一个人睡
I'd put myself first
我会把自己放在第一位
And make the rules as I go
而且按照着我的规则生活
'Cause I know that she'd be faithful
因为我知道她会忠诚的
Waiting for me to come home;d listen to her
我会倾听她的话
'Cause I know how it hurts
因为我知道被忽视是怎样的伤害
When you lose the one you wanted
当你失去你最重要的人
'Cause he's taking you for granted
因为你把从她那获得的当成理所当然
And everything you had got destroyed
这就是你摧毁的一切
It's a little too late for you to come back
现在你回来已经有点太晚了
Say it's just a mistake
说它只是一个错误
Think I'd forgive you like that
认为我会像你想的那个样子原谅你
If you thought I would wait for you
如果你认为我会等着你
You thought wrong
你想错了
But you're just a boy
但你恰恰是一个男孩
You don't understand (No you don't understand, oh)
你不懂(不 你不懂,oh)
How it feels to love a girl
爱一个女孩是怎样的感觉
Someday you wish you were a better man
将来有一天 你会希望你是一个更好的男人
You don't listen to her
你不倾听她的话
You don't care how it hurts
你不在乎那是怎样的伤害
Until you lose the one you wanted
直到你失去你想要的那个人
'Cause you're taking her for granted
因为你把从她那获得的当成理所当然
And everything you had got destroyed
这就是你摧毁的一切
But you're just a boy
但你恰恰是一个男孩If I were a boy, even just for a day
I’d roll outta bed in the morning
And throw on what I wanted then go
Drink beer with the guys
And chase after girls
I’d kick it with who I wanted
And I’d never get confronted for it, and make the rules as I go
‘Cuz I know that she’d be faithful
Waitin’for me to come home (to come home)
C H O R U S
It’s a little too late for you to come back
Say it’s just a mistake
Think I’d forgive you like that
If you thought I would wait for you
You thought wrong
But you’re just a boy
You don’t understand
Yeah you don’t understand (ooh)
How it feels to love a girl someday
You’ll wish you were a better man
You don’t listen to her
You don’t care how it hurts
Until you lose the one you wanted
‘Cuz you’ve taken her for granted
And everything you have got destroyed;Cause he's taking you for granted
因为你把从她那获得的当成理所当然
And everything you had got destroyed
这就是你摧毁的一切
If I were a boy
如果我是个男孩
I would turn off my phone
我会关掉我的手机
Tell everyone it'd kick it with who I wanted
我会踹那些我想踹的人
And I'd never get confronted for it
而且我永远不会正视它们
':
If I were a boy
I think I could understand
How it feels to love a girl
I swear I’d be a better man
I’d listen to her, ‘cuz I know how it hurts
When you lose the one you wanted
‘Cuz he’s taken you for granted
And everything you had got destroyed;d listen to her
我会倾听她的话
'Cause I know how it hurts
因为我知道被忽视是怎样的伤害
When you lose the one you wanted
当你失去你想要的那个人
', to come home
等待着我回家,回家
If I Were a boy
如果我是个男孩
I think I could understand
我想我可以理解
How it feels to love a girl
爱一个女孩是怎样的感觉
I swear I'd be a better man
我发誓我会是个更好的男人
I'.
‘Cuz they’d stick up for me
C H O R U S ;Cause they stick up for me
因为他们会支持我
If I were a boy
如果我是个男孩
I think I could understand
我想我可以理解
How it feels to love a girl
爱一个女孩是怎样的感觉
I swear I'd be a better man
我发誓我会是个更好的男人
I'.
If I were a boy
I would turn off my phone
Tell everyone it’s broken
So they’d think that I was sleepin’alone
I’d put myself first
展开
姬丶零 | 发布于2014-02-03
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消