英文描述表格用什么时态

用英文描述表格及数字变化带来的影响分别应该用什么时态呢? eg 2007 2008 A 10 20 B 24 ... 展开
猎鹰2号hk 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2010-11-17 最佳答案

Type A was 10% only in year 2007 where as it was rised up to 20% in year 2008.
But i try .;t really understand what is your request .

As for type B was 24% in year 2007 and increased to 25% in year 2008.

Apparently , we can see both were produced a good result, but it seems that type A is better than B due to 100% of upgrading in it'.. i don'.

There are two types of customer service level to show in this table..Hm;s figure with in a year

LEETOMATO88

采纳率:47% 擅长: 欧美流行乐

其他回答

如果年代已经过去了,就有一般过去式。
本回答被网友采纳
1986yanwen | 发布于2010-11-17
评论
先一般时,再完成时
cathyscau | 发布于2010-11-16
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消