Love the way you lie2的歌词

问题暂时关闭
推荐于2016-12-01 22:28:22 最佳答案
带来多少的伤害
That we'、作茧自缚
Destructive path that we',我又犯贱的像条流浪狗一样追你
Baby without you I'、轰然倒地
There't know why I',
我们的爱情已经畸形, yeah but who', two psychopaths but we, but that you',
我们身处在自己制造的毁灭性的后果当中;.
因为是你在才让我的理智尚存,快来给我个安慰
Then tell me how ugly I am、如此满足
[Rihanna - Chorus]
Just gonna stand there and watch me burn Well that', I love the way you lie

[Rihanna - Verse 2]
Now there'.
轻轻地把你推开,要是你要搬走, we found the youth fountain;s alright because I like the way it hurts Just gonna stand there and hear me cry Well that',你打了我两下, we', I's backs,好像我们躺在废墟上刚刚醒来
Hush baby,
我们一起会解决掉这些大山似的难题;s countin',我正好可以冲你大喊让你滚远
Run out the room and I',我发誓绝对会把这全部的2000平米
Square feet of it to the ground;s alright because I love the way you lie Love the way you lie Ohh、拒绝了你
Try and touch me so I can scream at you not to touch me.
然后你就可以对我说不管我有多么落魄;ll have each other'm startin',你绝对不能能阻止我, speak softly, and without you I', ain't wanna ever be
我试图摆脱它[Rihanna - Verse 1]
On the first page of our story
在我们的故事的一开始
The future seemed so bright
未来似乎是那么地美好
Then this thing turned out so evil
慢慢地一切开始变得如此邪恶
I don',宝贝儿;s alright because I like the way it hurts Just gonna stand there and hear me cry Well that',
天使也会有她邪恶的阴谋
And you take that to new extremes,
没准儿我早已经回敬你三下了;ll live forever,我俩都是爱情的傻瓜,但求你别把大山再变成更多的小丘陵
You hit me twice,我就像断线的风筝,
它已经深深打击了我,你永远是赢家
Even when I's not make mountains outta mo',你无能为力;t shit you can do about it,
但是不管我们怎么互相背后捅刀;m out it;s treble in our voices As they shatter from the fight
即使是我提高三倍的声音也被这场战争撕得粉碎
In this tug of war you's smoke with all our memories
我们的记忆会烟消云散
[Eminem - Verse 3]
It', hug me.
你却淋漓尽致地把它发挥到极致
But you',因为昨晚我在咖啡桌上
Into the coffee table last night so I can push you off me,我们已经找到爱情的不老泉
Our love, but I refuse counselin'll always be my hero,你已经丧心病狂
[Rihanna - Chorus]
Just gonna stand there and watch me burn Well that' to lose count but, is crazy,轻点儿说话
Tell me you',
你碰我一下试试;s sick that all these battles
然而变态的就是所有这些战争
Are what keeps me satisfied
却让我感到上瘾,
但是你永远试图统治我
Even though you'.
我们还是相濡以沫,你会永远爱我
Then after that shove me;s backs;ll burn all two thousand,但是
Together。
Together we move mountains,
你在拙劣地涂抹着,我们白头偕老,
你奔出了屋子.
相依相伴;m in my fucking mind,
清晨你醒来, let're awfully sorry that you pushed me, I love the way you lie Ohhh
[Rihanna - Bridge]
So maybe I', cause we',因为我们就是有缘;ve lost your mind,我已经恍惚了,
嘘.
因为,阳光直射到你的面颊
Smeared make up as we lay in the wake of destruction, if you move out,
‘Cause with you I',你是我生命的意义;s alright because I love the way you lie Love the way you lie Ohh;re that lucky;ll always win
这场我们俩的战争中;ll always love me,但是谁还在意
I may have hit you three times, a sunray hits your face,但我骨子里却对它上瘾
Till the walls are going down
一直到我们两半俱伤;m right
不管我对与错
Cos you feed me fables from your head
那是因为你一直用你那外强中干的外表
With violent words and empty threats
和你那虚无缥缈的谎言“养活”着我
And it're on, I',但是我拒绝妥协
And this house is too huge,
全部烧为灰烬;ll follow you like a lost puppy;m so lost, you wake,失去控制;s alright because I like the way it hurts Just gonna stand there and hear me cry Well that',我也开始懒得管了,
而且这房子太大了;m a masochist
可能因为我就是个受虐狂吧
I try to run but I don', I',我们俩就是两个心理变态
Know that no matter how many knives we put in each other's morning,
赶紧告诉我你有多么不要脸吧;re nuts, we',但如果失去了你;m nothing,
宝贝儿啊;m still surprised
这是为什么。
[Rihanna - Chorus]
Just gonna stand there and watch me burn Well that',我们是咎由自取,
我记得; hills, in the aftermath of the?我还是像第一次一样那么惊讶
Even angels have their wicked schemes

jacklori

采纳率:27% 擅长: PS系列 PSP XBOX WII 烹饪方法

其他回答

Love the way you lie Part2
On the first page of our story
the future seemed so bright
then this thing turned out so evil
i dont know why i'm still surprised
even angels have they're wicked schemes
and youll take that to new extremes
but youll always to be my hero
eventhough you've lost your mind

just gonna stand there and watch me burn
well thats alright because i like the way it hurts
just gonna stand there and hear me cry
well thats alright because i love the way you lie
love the way you lie
__矢泽 | 发布于2010-11-19 19:06
评论
On the first page of our story
The future seemed so bright
Then this thing turned out so evil
I don't know why i'm still surprised
Even angels have they're wicked schemes
And you'll take that to new extremes
But you'll always be my hero
Even though you've lost your mind
Just gonna stand there and watch me burn
Well that's alright because I like the way it hurts
Just gonna stand there and hear me cry
Well that's alright because I love the way you lie
Love the way you lie
Ohh I love the way you lie
Now there's gravel in our voices
As they shatter from the fight
In this tug of war you'll always win
Even when i'm right
Cos you feed me fables from your head
With violent words and empty threats
And it's sick that all these battles
Are what keeps me satisfied
Just gonna stand there and watch me burn
Well that's alright because I like the way it hurts
Just gonna stand there and hear me cry
Well that's alright because I love the way you lie
Love the way you lie
Ohh I love the way you lie
Ohhh
So maybe i'm a masochist
I try to run but I don't wanna ever leave
Till the walls are going up
There's smoke with all our memories
It's morning you wake a sunray hits your face
Smeared make up as we lay in the wake of destruction
Hush baby speak softly
Tell me you're awfully sorry that you pushed me
Into the coffee table last night so I can push you off me
Try and touch me so I can scream at you not to touch me
Run out the room and I'll follow you like a lost puppy
Baby without you I'm nothing I'm so lost hug me
Then tell me how ugly I am but that you'll always love me
Then after that shove me in the aftermath of the
Destructive path that we're on two psychopaths but we
Know that no matter how many knives we put in each other's backs
That we'll have each other's backs cause we're that lucky
Together we move mountains let's not make mountains outta mo' hills
You hit me twice yeah but who's countin'
I may have hit you three times I'm startin' to lose count but
Together we'll live forever we found the youth fountain
Our love is crazy we're nuts but I refuse counselin'
And this house is too huge if you move out I'll burn all two thousand
Square feet of it to the ground ain't shit you can do about it
Cause with you I'm in my fucking mind and without you I'm out it
Just gonna stand there and watch me burn
Well that's alright because I like the way it hurts
Just gonna stand there and hear me cry
Well that's alright because I love the way you lie
Love the way you lie
I love the way you lie
I love the way you lie
I love the way you lie
展开
348954963 | 发布于2010-11-19 21:30
评论
00:07.57]On the first page of our story
00:13.42]The future seemed so bright
00:19.22]Then this thing turned out so evil
00:24.46]I don't know why i'm still surprised
00:30.66]Even angels have they're wicked schemes,
00:36.73]And you'll take that to new extremes.
00:42.58]But you'll always be my hero,
00:47.95]Even though you've lost your mind.
00:52.32]
00:53.26]Just gonna stand there and watch me burn
00:58.46]Well that's alright because I like the way it hurts
01:04.68]Just gonna stand there and hear me cry
01:10.09]Well that's alright because I love the way you lie
01:15.91]Love the way you lie
01:19.76]Ohh, I love the way you lie
01:26.17]
01:28.52]Now there's gravel in our voices
01:33.79]As they shatter from the fight
01:39.82]In this tug of war you'll always win
01:45.66]Even when i'm right
01:51.70]Cos you feed me fables from your head
01:57.62]With violent words and empty threats
02:03.38]And it's sick that all these battles
02:08.13]Are what keeps me satisfied
02:13.82]
02:14.34]Just gonna stand there and watch me burn
02:19.52]Well that's alright because I like the way it hurts
02:25.61]Just gonna stand there and hear me cry
02:31.08]Well that's alright because I love the way you lie
02:36.84]Love the way you lie
02:40.67]Ohh, I love the way you lie
02:46.60]Ohhh
02:49.27]
02:49.72]So maybe i'm a masochist
02:55.56]I try to run but I don't wanna ever leave
03:01.78]Till the walls are going up
03:07.17]There's smoke with all our memories
03:13.24]
03:13.42]It's morning, you wake, a sunray hits your face,
03:15.38]Smeared make up as we lay in the wake of destruction,
03:18.45]Hush baby, speak softly,
03:19.99]Tell me you're awfully sorry that you pushed me,
03:21.95]Into the coffee table last night so I can push you off me.
03:24.88]Try and touch me so I can scream at you not to touch me,
03:27.85]Run out the room and I'll follow you like a lost puppy,
03:30.76]Baby without you I'm nothing, I'm so lost, hug me,
03:33.67]Then tell me how ugly I am, but that you'll always love me.
03:36.04]Then after that shove me, in the aftermath of the,
03:39.43]Destructive path that we're on, two psychopaths but we,
03:42.38]Know that no matter how many knives we put in each other's backs,
03:45.36]That we'll have each other's backs, cause we're that lucky.
03:47.98]Together we move mountains, let's not make mountains outta mo' hills,
03:51.11]You hit me twice, yeah but who's countin',
03:53.86]I may have hit you three times, I'm startin' to lose count but,
03:56.76]Together, we'll live forever, we found the youth fountain.
03:59.60]Our love, is crazy, we're nuts, but I refuse counselin',
04:02.56]And this house is too huge, if you move out, I'll burn all two thousand,
04:05.47]Square feet of it to the ground, ain't shit you can do about it,
04:08.31]‘Cause with you I'm in my fucking mind, and without you I'm out it.
04:10.29]
04:10.24]Just gonna stand there and watch me burn
04:14.85]Well that's alright because I like the way it hurts
04:21.31]Just gonna stand there and hear me cry
04:26.74]Well that's alright because I love the way you lie
04:32.48]Love the way you lie
04:38.68]I love the way you lie
04:44.45]I love the way you lie
展开
嗳伱妈咪 | 发布于2010-11-18 21:16
评论
eminem - love the way you lie (feat. rihanna)

just gonna stand there and watch me burn
but that's alright because i like the way it hurts
just gonna stand there and hear me cry

but that's alright because i love the way you lie, i love the way you lie
end......
i can't tell you what it really is
i can only tell you what it feels like
and right now it's a still night in my wind pipe
i can't breathe but i still fight while i can fight
as long as the wrong feels right it's like i'm in flight
high off the law, drunk from my hate,
it's like i'm huffing paint and i love it the more i suffer, i suffocate
and right before i'm about to drown, she resuscitates me
she fucking hates me and i love it.
wait! where you going? i'm leaving you
no you ain't. come back we're running right back.
here we go again
it's so insane cus when its going good its going great.
i'm superman with the wind at his back
shes louis lane but when its bad its awful, i feel so ashamed i snap
whos that dude? i don't even know his name
i laid hands on him, i'll never stoop so low again
i guess i don't know my own strength

i love the way you lie
you ever love somebody so much you can barely breathe
when you're with 'em
you meet and neither one of you even know what hit 'em
got that warm fuzzy feeling
yeah, them those chills you used to get 'em
now you're getting fucking sick of looking at him
you swore you'd never hit him; never do nothing to hurt him
now you're in each other's face spewing venom in your words when you spit them
you push pull each other's hair, scratch claw hit him
throw him down pin him
so lost in the moments when you're in them
it's a race that's the culprit controls your boat
so they say you're best to go your separate ways
guess if they don't know you cus today that was yesterday
yesterday is over it's a different day
sound like broken records playing over but you promised her
next time you show restraint
you don't get another chance
life is no nintendo game
but you not the game
now you get to watch her leave out the window
i guess that's why they call it window pain
now i know he said things hit things that we didn't mean
and we fall back into the same patterns same routine
but your temper's just as bad as mine is
you're the same as me
but when it comes to love you're just as blinded
baby, please come back
it wasn't you, baby it was me
maybe our relationship wasn't as crazy as it seemed
maybe that's what happens when a tornado meets a volcano
all i know is i love you too much to walk away though
come inside, pick up your bags off the sidewalk
don't you hear sincerity in my voice when i talk
i told you this is my fault
look me in the eye ball
next time i'm pissed, i lay my fist at the drywall
next time. there won't be no
从故事的看到 未来似乎是光明的
可借机且异常不幸 不知为何我仍惊诧
然而天使也有些恶的一面 惨淡的结果让你变得极端
但是你一直是我的英雄 即使现在你已经失去理智
你就隔岸观火好了 其实心疼的感觉让我上瘾
让我在一旁哭吧 连你对我说谎让我着迷
常言道 爱屋及乌 那就更无所谓谎言
。。。 此时此刻我们都声音哽咽沙哑
如同战士归来般精疲力竭在我们的拉锯战争中 你是永胜方
即使有时候错的原因不是我 只因咒骂和威胁你对我洗脑教育进行的太彻底
同时是以口头上的咒骂和威胁
令人厌恶的竟然是这一切 这一切纷扰让我欲罢不能
。。。 你就隔岸观火好了 其实心疼的感觉让我上瘾
让我在一旁哭吧 常言道 爱屋及乌 那就更无所谓谎言
(很有点小累)、
展开
Nemo也许 | 发布于2010-11-16 16:23
评论
1楼得不对
来去无影8 | 发布于2010-11-27 14:33
评论
收起 其他3条回答

为您推荐: