介绍手机的英语作文 10

用5个句子从外形、价格、普及、功能介绍手机的英语作文
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2010-11-10 最佳答案
The iPhone is a line of Internet and multimedia-enabled smartphones designed and marketed by Apple Inc. The iPhone 4 is a GSM cell phone with a high-resolution display, FaceTime video calling, HD video recording, a 5-megapixel camera. The price is high but it is worth

sandy222222

采纳率:25% 来自团队:助人自助英语团 擅长: 英语考试 英语翻译

其他回答

Although it may be a bit more expensive (around ?
As one of the thinest and lightest phone on earth.
The high price doesn't affect its popularity at all. Almost each youngster is eager to get one since it has so many practical usages such as watching HD movies and making face to face phone calls, iPhone virtually pays analogical attention with a flat and smooth bottom??5000 in China) than regular mobiles, many consumer are willing to reach deep into their pocket, that it literally initiated a technological revolutionOne of the most heated phenomenon is call the Apple mania, in which the new generation cell, iPhone, plays a vital role. Why is this tiny thing so magical.
全手写

参考资料: 如果您的回答是从其他地方引用,请表明出处

lsxdavidleo | 发布于2010-11-10
评论
yellowpig
热心网友| 发布于2010-11-16
评论
收起 1条折叠回答

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消