“注意事项”的英文怎么翻译 15

发布于2007-02-04 19:20 最佳答案
Notice

wishtofindout

采纳率:34% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答


当机场班车接近终点时.
务须注意下列事项。
Will member please note the flag item which we will consider separately.
请成员们注意我们将单独考虑的标有重点符号的事项.
有关消防注意事项的翻译有误. announcements

The translation of the tire instructions the translation of the fire instructions is not correct注意事项,播放了注意事项录音.
按时间安排须注意事项的计策. matters need attention
2.
请遵守公共卫生应行注意的事项。
a temporally organized plan for matters to be attended to。
Please observe the do’s and don’t of public hygiene。
Attention must be paid to the following。
A record message is played when the airport bus approaches the terminal:
1
lmx69 | 发布于2007-02-04 23:19
评论
根据情况不同可选择attention 或者notes
鹿透 | 发布于2007-02-04 19:24
评论
attention
announcement
notice
p_h_a_y | 发布于2007-02-04 19:30
评论
Notice
stamps0123 | 发布于2007-02-07 09:38
评论
notes
蛇尾巴 | 发布于2007-02-04 20:40
评论
收起 其他7条回答

为您推荐: