Tinie Tempah - Written In The Stars 中文歌词

0冷月孤魂0 问题未开放回答
推荐于2016-06-30 22:47:46 最佳答案
歌曲:Written In The Stars 
歌手:Tinie Tempah/Eric Turner
作词:Tinie Tempah/Eric Turner
作曲:Tinie Tempah/Eric Turner
专辑:《Written In The Stars (Feat. Eric Turner)》
发行时间:2010-09-26
具体歌词:
Oh written in the stars
哦写在星星
A million miles away
一百万英里以外
A message to the main
一个消息的主要
Ooooh

Seasons come and go
季节来来去去
But I will never change
但我永远不会改变
And I’m on my way
我就在我的路上
Lets go
让我们去
Yeah
是啊
You’re listening now
你现在正在听
They say they aint heard nothing like this in a while
他们说,他们是在听到这样的事
Thats why they play my song on so many different dials
这就是为什么他们播放我的歌曲在许多不同的刻度盘
Cause I got more hits than a disciplined child
因为我得到了更多的攻击比一个训练有素的孩子
When they see me everybody brrrrrap’s, brrrrrraps
当他们看到我都brrrrrap的,brrrrrraps
Man I’m like a young gun fully black Barrack
我像一个年轻的枪全黑兵营
I cried tear drops over the massive attack
我哭了,眼泪滴在大规模攻击
I only make hits like I work with a racket and bat
我只打像我工作的球拍和蝙蝠
Look at my jacket and hat
看我的夹克和帽子
So damn berserk
如此的狂暴
So down to earth
所以到地球
I’m bringing gravity back
我把重力带回来
Adopted by the major I want my family back
我要我的家人回来
People work hard just to get all their salary taxed
人们努力工作只是为了获得所有的薪水
Look Im just a writer from the ghetto like Malory blackman
看,我只是从犹太人喜欢马洛里黑人作家
Where the hells all the sanity at, damn
在地狱的所有理智,该死的
I used to be the kid that no one cared about
我曾经是那个没有人关心的孩子
Thats why you have to keep screaming til they hear you out
你为什么要尖叫直到他们听到你那
Oh Written In The Stars
哦写在星星
A Million Miles Away
一百万英里以外
A Message To The Main
一个消息的主要
Ooooh

Seasons Come And Go
季节来来去去
But I Will Never Change
但我永远不会改变
And I'm On My Way
我就在我的路上
Yeah, I needed a change
是的,我需要一个改变
When we ate we never took because we needed a change
当我们吃的时候,我们从来没有采取,因为我们需要改变
I needed a break
我需要休息
For a sec I even gave up believing and praying
对于一个美国证券交易委员会我甚至放弃了信仰和祈祷
I even done the legal stuff and was leaded astray
我甚至做了法律的东西,并导致了迷
Now money is the root to the evilist ways
现在钱是妖魔的方式的根
But have you ever been so hungry that it keeps you awake
但你有过如此的饥饿,它使你清醒
Mate, now my hunger would leave them amazed
伙计,现在我的饥饿会让他们感到惊讶
Great, it feels like a long time coming, fam
杰出的,感觉今后很长一段时间,FAM
Since the day I thought of that cunning plan
从那天起,我就想到了那个狡猾的计划
One day I had a dream I tried to chase it
有一天我有一个梦想,我试着去追逐它
But I wasn’t going nowhere, running man!
但我并没有去任何地方,跑步的人!
I knew that maybe someday I would understand
我知道也许有一天我会明白
Trying to turn a tenner to a hundred grand
试图把一镑一百大
Everyones a kid that no-one cares about
每个人都是孩子,没有人关心
You just have to keep screaming until they hear you out
你必须一直尖叫直到他们听到你
Oh Written In The Stars
哦写在星星
A Million Miles Away
一百万英里以外
A Message To The Main
一个消息的主要
Ooooh

Ooooh

Seasons Come And Go
季节来来去去
Seasons Come And Go
季节来来去去
But I Will Never Change
但我永远不会改变
But I Will Never Change
但我永远不会改变
And I'm On My Way
我就在我的路上
And I'm On My Way
我就在我的路上

拾万里之外

采纳率:97% 来自团队:影视易团 擅长: 娱乐休闲 美食/烹饪

其他回答

我的生命就不再律动
  when I see how my path 当我回首来时的路
  seem to end up before your face 它似乎就在你面前结束
  The state of my heart:
  Like sometimes we do 有时我们就是会如此
  mark(马克):
  Been through lot of heartache 经历许多次的心痛
  But I made it back to you 但我依然重回你身旁
  all(合唱),我们的所在
  Was written in the stars 都写在星星上
  all(合唱):
  Cause when I look at my life 因为当我回顾一生
  How the pieces fall into place 生命的片段逐渐被理解
  It just wouldn't rhyme without you 但是没有了你;t meant to love like this 本来不该如此相爱
  Not without you 如果没有你在身旁
  all(合唱),我的生命就不再律动
  whenI see how my path 当我回首来时的路
  seem to end up ff14 quests before your face 它似乎就在你面前结束
  The state of my heart,the place where we are 我的心情,我们的所在
  Was written in the stars 都写在星星上
  mark(马克):
  I made a few mistakes,the place where we are 我的心情;re alone 今晚只有我俩
  It':
  Cause when I elite skills look at my life 因为当我回顾一生
  How the pieces fall into place 生命的片段逐渐被理解
  It just wouldn':
  Cause when I look at my life 因为当我回顾我的一生
  How the pieces fall into place 生命的片段逐渐被理解
  It just wouldn't rhyme without you 但是没有了你,我们将遨游天际
  I wasn',是的
  shane(尚恩)  written in the stars by westlife

  shane(尚恩):

  Stay with me 陪着我
  Don't fall asleep too soon 别太快睡着
  The angels can wait for a moment 天使可以等待一会儿
  Come real close 靠近一点
  Forget the world outside 忘了外面的世界
  Tonight we':
  Cause when I look at my life 因为当我回顾我的一生
  How the pieces fall into place 生命的片段逐渐被理解
  It just wouldn't rhyme without you 但是没有了你, yeah 我犯过一些错误;s finally you and I 终于只有我俩
  It wasn':
  Don',我的生命就不再律动
  whenI see how my path 当我回首来时的路
  seem to end up before your face 它似乎就在你面前结束
  The state of my heart,the place where we are 我的心情,我们的所在
  Was written in the stars 都写在星星上
  shane(尚恩):
  The state of my heart,the place where we are 我的心情,我们的所在
  Was written in the stars 都写在星星上

  Show Me The Meaning of Being Lonely 中文歌词

  Show Me The Meaning of Being Lonely 告诉我孤独的意义
  backstreet boys

  So many words for the broken heart 受伤的心有太多想说的话
  It's hard to see in a crimson love 很难在深红色爱中看到
  So hard to breathe 难以呼吸
  Walk with me,and maybe 和我一起走,也许
  Night of light so soon become 夜间的灯太快变成
  Wlid and free I could feel the sun 狂野自由 我可以感受到太阳
  Your every wish will be done 你的每个愿望都会实现
  They tell me 它们告诉我了
  Chorus:
  Show me the meaning of being lonely 告诉我孤独的意义
  Is this the feeling I need to walk with 是我需要走下去的这种感觉吗
  Tell me why I can't be there where you are 告诉我为什么我不能在你在的地方
  There's something missing in my heart 我心中遗失了一些东西
  Life goes on as it never ends 生命不息像是从不结束
  Eyes of stone observe the trends 岩石的眼睛可以洞悉趋势
  They never say forever gaze,if only 它们从不说永远凝视,只有
  Guilty roads ti an endless love 通往无尽的爱的有罪之路
  There's no control 无法控制
  Are you with me now 现在你和我在一起
  You every wish will be done 你的每个愿望都会实现
  They tell me 它们告诉我了

  Show me the meaning of being lonely 告诉我孤独的意义
  Is this the feeling I need to walk with 是我需要走下去的这种感觉吗
  Tell me why I can't be there where you are 告诉我为什么我不能在你在的地方
  There's something missing in my heart 我心中遗失了一些东西
  There's nowhere to run 无路可逃
  I have no place to go 我无处可去
  Surrender my heart,body and soul 我的心,身体和灵魂投降了
  How can it be you're asking me 如何能够像你问我的那样
  to feel the things you never show 感受到你从来没有展示过的东西
  You are missing in my heart 我想念你
  Tell me why I can't be there where you are 告诉我为什么我不能在你在的地方

  Show me the meaning of being lonely 告诉我孤独的意义
  Is this the feeling I need to walk with 是我需要走下去的这种感觉吗
  Tell me why I can't be there where you are 告诉我为什么我不能在你在的地方
  There's something missing in my heart 我心中遗失了一些东西
  Show me the meaning of being lonely 告诉我孤独的意义
  Is this the feeling I need to walk with 是我需要走下去的这种感觉吗
  Tell me why I can't be there where you are 告诉我为什么我不能在你在的地方
  There's something missing in my heart 我心中遗失了一些东西;t meant to feel like this 本来不该有此感觉
  Not without you 如果没有你在身旁
  all(合唱);t rhyme without you 但是没有了你,我的生命就不再律动
  when I see how my path 当我回首来时的路
  Seem to end up before your face 它似乎就在你面前结束
  The state of my silkroad gold heart,the place where we are 我的心情,我们的所在
  Was written in the stars 都写在星星上
  bryan(布莱恩);t be afraid 别害怕
  I'll be right by your side 我将守侯在你身旁
  Through the laughter and pain 经历欢笑与伤痛
  together we're bound to fly 相信相依
展开
本回答被提问者采纳
程哥→ | 推荐于2016-12-01 22:29:16
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消