求 feel like home 的中英文对照歌词。Thank you everybody .

我有更好的答案
推荐于2016-12-01 19:50:06 最佳答案
 makes me wanna lose myself
Makes me wanna lose myself;m alright,让我想要迷失自我

让我想要迷失自我,在你的怀抱中

你的声音中有一丝莫名状,让我的心儿如此悸动

多么希望这感觉就如此继续,在我接下来的此生

如果你知晓

我的生活已有多么的寂寥

如此悠长却独自度过的岁月

如果你知晓

我如此渴望有一个人走进这个生命

就如现在的你一般,又回到了通向自己归属的路

一扇窗破碎了,缓缓沿着黑色的街

一阵汽笛的悲鸣在这夜色中

而我很好;m all the way back where I come from
It feels like home to me, it feels like home to me
It feels like I',又回到了来时的路

就是一种家的感觉

就像是,又回到了来时的路

就是一种家的感觉

就像是;cause I have you here with me
And I can almost see, in your arms
There's somethin'm all the way back where I belong
It feels like I'm all the way back where I belong

你眼中的一丝莫名状, dark street
And a siren wails in the night
But I' in your voice, makes my heart beat fast
Hope this feeling lasts;m all the way back where I belong

A window breaks, down a long;m all the way the back where I come from
It feels like home to me, it feels like home to me
It feels like I',改变我的生活

对我来说

就是一种家的感觉

就像是, the rest of my life

If you knew how lonely my life has been
And how long I'Somethin', 've been so alone
And if you knew how I wanted someone to come along
And change my life the way you've done

It feels like home to me, it feels like home to me
It feels like I', through the dark there is light

Well, if you knew how much this moment means to me
And how long I've waited for your touch
And if you knew how happy you are making me
I never thought that I'd love anyone so much

It feels like home to me, it feels like home to me
It feels like I',因为有你在此处陪着我

我似乎能看见,透过这昏暗,那里有一处亮光

好吧

如果你知道此刻的意义对我有多重要

我已经等待了许久,只为了你的爱抚

如果你知道你正让我如此的快乐

我从未想过可以有一个人让我爱得如此的深沉

对我来说
就是一种家的感觉

就像是; in your eyes

参考资料: http://tieba.baidu.com/f?kz=464772953

其他回答

in your voice, makes my heart beat fast
Hope this feeling lasts, makes me wanna lose myself
Makes me wanna lose myselfSomethin', in your arms
There's somethin' in your eyes
热心网友| 发布于2010-10-30
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消