祝你幸福的英文怎么写

祝你幸福的英文怎么写
匿名 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2010-10-18 最佳答案
Best wishes to you!

zunyi2010

采纳率:31% 擅长: 英语翻译 动漫 电影 小说

其他回答

i wish you happiness
静静的鱼儿谷 | 发布于2012-08-23
评论
May you be happy!
228892990 | 发布于2010-10-22
评论
May you be happy!
热心网友| 发布于2010-10-21
评论
For your happiness.
Hope you're happy.
Merrily yours.
以上都是歌曲或电影名里表示祝你幸福的意思的。
具体句子:
1. 真诚地祝你幸福、快乐、成功!
I sincerely wish you happiness, cheerfulness and success.

2. 值此婚礼佳期,祝你幸福无比。
May every happiness be yours on this wedding.

3. 真心的祝你幸福,全能的上帝保佑你!
Sincerely wish you happiness and our god-Almighty’s bless.

希望对你有所帮助
lygzh2 | 推荐于2017-04-26 09:29:39
评论
I wish you happy.祝你幸福。
舜天迫击炮 | 发布于2010-10-18
评论
收起 其他4条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消