英语高手翻译一下 谢谢 节日快乐 15

客户之前用的产品效价不是很高,感觉不是很经济。我想您能提供XXmg的样品给客户做下试验。 同时希望能和你们公司保持很好的联系,能提供优质的原材料,我们共同推广中国的市场。另外不知道您公司有没有关于XX方面的产品,我们的客户也有这方面的需求。 希... 展开
翻译成英文
匿名 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2010-10-02 最佳答案
As the products' titer which were used by our customers is not quite high,they think it's not quite economical.I hope you can provide the samples with xxxmg to our customers to do some tests.
Meanwhile I hope we can keep good contact with your company in order to provide quality raw material,and we together can expand the Chinese market.Besides,please advise whether your company can provide the provide the products in terms of xxx,our customers also have such demand.

Wish you a pleaseant holiday.

hunterubo

采纳率:58% 擅长: 英语翻译

其他回答

Customers with products before were not high, not feeling very economical. I think you can provide XXmg samples to customers do next test. Also hope to keep you company with a very good relationship, can provide the high-quality raw materials, we work together to promote the Chinese market. Also don't know your company is about XX aspects of products, we also have it in the customer demand. Hope you can have a pleasant holiday
295845182 | 发布于2010-10-02
评论
Thank you.Happy holiday!
热心网友| 发布于2010-10-02
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消