If I win a lot of money,I'll help the people who are poor

If I win a lot of money,I'll help the people who are poor(改为虚拟语气)
那个人BLUE 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2010-09-23 最佳答案
不知能否下雪)   3。 (事实:来的可能性很小)   2.+主语 +should/. 如果下周日下大雪;might+do+其他   例。(事实;would/.+主语 +should/,我们就不能去滑冰了.If she were to be there next Monday:   1.If he should come here tomorrow, I should/would talk to him. 如果他哪天来这儿的话,我就跟他谈谈;could/should/were to do+sth;would/could/might+do+其他    ③if+主语+should+do+sth.+主语+should/would/could/might+do+其他   ② if+主语+did/be(were)+sthIf I won a lot of money, I would help the people who are poor.
解析:表示对将来情况的主观推测 ①if+主语+did/.If there were a heavy snow next Sunday, we would not go skating, I would tell her about the matter. 如果她下周一来这儿的话

497815009

采纳率:36% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

If I won a lot of money, I would help the people who are poor.
粽S你米商量 | 发布于2010-09-23
评论
I would help the people who are poor if I won a lot of money
股侠客 | 发布于2010-09-23
评论
If I won a lot of money,I would help the people who are poor.
297314871 | 发布于2010-09-23
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消