求歌剧《time to say goodbye》的歌词意思??

最好是有双语的,原词是什么语啊?现在世界上这歌的当家歌手是谁?
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2010-09-18 最佳答案
 my moon, you are with me
my sun,你和我在一起
我的太阳;ve never seen or
experienced with you
now I shall
I'll sail with you
upon ships across the seas
seas that exist no more
I'll go with you.

中文歌词
(莎拉)
当我独自一人的时候
我梦见地平线
而话语舍弃了我
没有阳光的房间里
也没有光线-------
假如你不在我身边
透过每一扇窗
招展著我的心
我那已属於你的心
你施予到我心中
你在路旁
所发现的光
是该告别的时刻了
那些我从未看过
从未和你一起体验的地方
现在我就将看到和体验
我将与你同航
在那越洋渡海的船上
在那不再存在的海洋
我将与你一起让它们再通行
是该告别的时刻了
(波切利)
当你在遥远他方的时候
我梦见地平线
而话语舍弃了我
我当然知道
你是和我在一起的
你---我的月亮, with me, with me

Time to say goodbye (Con te partiro)
paesi che non ho mai
veduto e vissuto con te
adesso si li vivro
con te partiro
su navi per mari
che io lo so
no no non esistono piu
con te io li vivro
Con te partiro
su navi per mari
che io lo so
no no non esistono piu
con te io li vivro
Con te partiro

Time to say goodbye
Places that I've never seen or
experienced with you
now I shall
I'll revive them with you
I'll go with you;ll revive them with you

Quando sei lontana
sogno all'orizzonte
e mancan le parole
e io si lo so
che sei con me con me
tu mia luna tu sei qui con me
mia solo tu sei qui con me
con me con me con me

Andrea, with me
you,你就在此与我相随
与我:
When you're far away
I dream of the horizon
and words fail me
and of course I know that you're with me;m alone
I dream of the horizon
and words fail me
There is no light
in a room where there is no sun
and there is no sun if you're not here with me, with me
From every window
unfurl my heart
the heart that you have won
Into me you'll sail with you
upon ships across the seas
seas that exist no more
I'll revive them with you

Both:
I'll go with you
upon ships across the seas
seas that exist no more
I'.
I've poured the light
the light that you found by the side of the road

Time to say goodbye (Con te partiro)
paesi che non ho mai
veduto e vissuto con te
adesso si li vivro
con te partiro
su navi per mari
che io lo so
no no non esistono piu
it's time to say goodbye (con te io li vivro)

Time to say goodbye
Places that I', you're here with me
with me由莎拉和盲人男歌手 ANDREA BOCELLI合唱的

Sarah:
When I'

小巫和小巫

采纳率:86% 擅长: 戏剧

其他回答

in a room where there is no sun 也没有光线
se non ci sei tu con me; I'll go with you 我将与你同航
Con te partiro /ll sail with you 我将与你同航
su navi per mari / upon ships across the seas 在那越洋渡海的船上
che io lo so /,你和我在一起 
mia solo tu sei qui con me / my sun,you're here with me 我的太阳,最初由安德烈·波伽利演唱。

意大利文歌词/英文歌词/,with me、与我
Con te partiro / that you found by the side of the road 你在路旁所发现的
Con te partiro / I'll revive them with you 我将与你一起再让它们通行
(Both 合唱)
con te io li vivro /re with me,with me 你是和我在一起的
tu mia luna tu sei qui con me /,你就在此与我相随
con me con me con me / with me,with me 假
如你不在我身边
su le finestre / I'll go with you 我将与你同航
Con te partiro / I'll sail with you 我将与你同航
Io con te / I with you 我和你
注:英语中 time to say goodbye 引申为风雨相随

希望以上信息可以帮到您,欢迎您登陆我们的网站,查询全国各大城市最新、热门演出信息
具体请点击:http://www.chinaticket.com ^_^;ll sail with you 我将与你同航
su navi per mari / upon ships across the seas 在那越洋渡海的船上
che io lo so /ve never seen or 那些我从未看过
veduto e vissuto con te / experienced with you 从未和你一起体验的地方
adesso si li vivro / From every window 透过每一扇窗
mostra a tutti il mio cuore / I dream of the horizon 我梦见地平线
e mancan le parole /中文歌词
Con te partiro / Time to Say Goodbye 告别时刻
(Sarah Brightman 莎拉·布莱曼)
Quando sono solo /原语言为意大利语; now I shall 现在我就将看到和体验
con te partiro / I' you,my moon,you are with me 你---我的月亮; Time to say goodbye 我将与你同航
paesi che non ho mai / Places that I' upon ships across the seas 在那越洋渡海的船上
su navi per mari / seas that exist no more 在那不再存在的海洋
che io lo so / I' seas that exist no more 在那不再存在的海洋
no no non esistono piu /ll revive them with you 我将与你一起再让它们通行
no no non esistono piu /,con me / and there is no sun if you'm alone 当我独自一人的时候
sogno all'orizzonte /ve never seen or 那些我从未看过
veduto e vissuto con te / experienced with you 从未和你一起体验的地方
adesso si li vivro /,with me 与我、与我; and words fail me 而话语舍弃了我
si lo so che non c'e luce / There is no light 没有阳光的房间里
in una stanza quando manca il sole / that you' Time to say goodbye 我将与你同航
paesi che non ho mai / Places that I' and words fail me 而话语舍弃了我
e io si lo so / and of course I know我当然知道
che sei con me con me / Into me you've poured the light 你施予到我心中
la luce che / the light 光
hai incontrato per strada /re not here with me; I dream of the horizon 我梦见地平线
e mancan le parole / I'll revive them with you 我将与你一起让它们再通行
con te io li vivro / it's time to say goodbye 我将与你同航
(Andrea Bocelli 安德烈·波切利)
Quando sei lontana / When you're far away 当你在遥远他方的时候
sogno all'orizzonte / seas that exist no more 在那不再存在的海洋
no no non esistono piu / unfurl my heart 招展着我的心
che hai acceso / the heart that you have won 我那已属于你的心
chiudi dentro me / When I' I'll go with you 我将与你同航
con te io li vivro / now I shall 现在我就将看到和体验
con te partiro / I'
展开
中票知道 | 发布于2013-01-25
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消