应聘英语老师面试如何用英文简单介绍下自己

我有更好的答案
推荐于2017-11-26 10:23:24 最佳答案
Hello recruiter, my name is xxx.
Graduated from XXX university, English major.
I have been working in another school for xx years, and in the university I alwasy worked part-time as a teacher of xxx school. Therefore, in terms of my academic background, and social practice, I think I am qualified for this position.

招聘官您好,我的名字是。。
毕业于xxx大学,英语是我的主要专业内容。
我在另外一家学校已经工作了xx年,在大学期间我也在xx学校坚持教师。
因为从学术背景和社会工作经验来看,我都很适合贵学校英语老师这个职位。

其他回答

介绍自己的姓名,年龄,以及学历
热心网友| 发布于2014-02-22
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消