DMEM培养基培养什么细胞,可以培养F81嘛 10

匿名 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2010-09-14 最佳答案
 10% FBS and heparinat 100 ug ml 
I-10 epithelial mouse testicular tumor F-10, 15% horse serum and 2;5A, 10% FBS
BT fibroblast bovine turbinate cells MEM, 10% FBS
Jensen fibroblast rat sarcoma McCoy', 10% FBS or MEM.5% FBS
COS-1 fibroblast monkey kidney DMEM, 10% FBS
Clone M-3 epithelial mouse melanoma F-10, 15% horse serum and 2, 10% FBS
CRFK epithelial cat kidney MEM, 10% FBS and NEAA
CV-1 fibroblast monkey kidney MEM, 10% FBS
KB epithelial human oral carcinoma MEM, 10% FBS and NEAA
KG-1 myeloblast human marrow from erythroleukemia patient IMDM, 20% FBS
L2 epithelial rat lung F-12K, 10% FBS
COS-3 fibroblast monkey kidney DMEM.5% FBS
BALB/3T3 fibroblast mouse embryo DMEM, 10% FBS
GH1 epithelial rat pituitary tumor F-10, 10% FBS
HUVEC endothelial human umbilical cord F-12K, 10% FBS and NEAA
BHL-100 epitheliall human breast McCoy', 10% FBS
LLC-WRC 256 epithelial rat carcinoma Medium 199, 5% horse serum
McCoy fibroblast mouse unknown MEM, 10% FBS
MCF7 epithelial human breast adenocarcinoma MEM, 10% FBS NEAA, 10ug/ml insulin
WEHI-3b macrophage-like mouse myelomonocyte leukemia DMEM, 10% FBS
WI-38 epithelial human embryonic lung BME, 10% FBS
WISH epithelial human amnion BME, 10% FBS
WS1 human embryonic skin MEM, 10% FBS and NEAA
XC epithelial rat sarcoma MEM, 10% FBS and NEAA
Y-1 epithelial mouse tumor of adrenal F-10, 15% horse serum and 2.5% FBS;s 5A, 5% FBS
Jurkat lyphoblast human lymphoma RPMI-1640, 10% FBS
K-562 lymphoblast human myelogenous leukemia RPMI-1640, 10% FBS and NEAA
Daudi lymphoblast human blood from a lymphoma patient RPMI-1640, 10% FBS
COS-7 fibroblast monkey kidney DMEM.5% FBS
H9 lymphoblast human T-cell lymphoma RPMI-1640, 20% FBS
HaK epithelial hamster kidney BME, 10% calf serum
HCT-15 epithelial human colorectal adenocarcinoma RPMI-1640, S-MEM)
HEp-2 epithelial human larynx carcinoma MEM, 10% FBS
HL-60 lymphoblast human promyeolocytic leukemia RPMI-1640, 20% FBS
HT-1080 epithelial human fibrosarcoma MEM, 10% HI FBS and NEAA
HT-29 epithelial human colon adenocarcinoma McCoy's 5A, 10% FBS
BHK-21 fibroblast hamster kidney GMEM, 10% FBS
D-17 epithelial dog osteosarcoma MEM, 10%FBS
L6 rat skeletal muscle myoblasts DMEM可以养很多细胞的, 15% horse serum and 2.5% FBS
GH3 epithelial rat pituitary tumor F-10, 15% horse serum and 2,DMEM(意思就是双倍(double) 盐的 MEM)比MEM营养更丰富,DMEM又分为好多种的。

常用细胞所用培养基配方

CELL LINE CELL TYPE SPECIES TISSUE MEDIUM
293 fibroblast human embryonic kidney MEM, 10% HI horse serum
3T6 fibroblast mouse embryo DMEM, 10% FBS
A549 epithelial human lung carcinoma F-12K, 10% FBS
A9 fibroblast mouse connective tissue DMEM, 10% FBS
AtT-20 epithelial mouse pituitary tumor F-10, 15% horse serum and 2, 10% FBS
HeLa epithelial human cervix carcinoma MEM, 10% FBS and NEAA (in suspension.5% FBS
IM-9 lymphoblast human marrow from myeloma patient RPMI-1640, 10% FBS
JEG-2 epithelial human choriocarcinoma MEM, 10% FBS and NEAA
Caco-2 epithelial human colon adeno carcinoma MEM, 20% FBS and NEAA
Chang epithelial human liver BME, 10% calf serum
CHO-K1 epithelial hamster ovary F-12, 10% FBS
Clone 9 epithelial rat liver F-12K

其他回答

应该可以吧。DMEM是高糖培养基,我们用它和1640都培养过胃癌细胞。
nydbyswx | 发布于2010-09-05
评论
肿瘤细胞
t噬菌体 | 发布于2010-09-06
评论

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消