did you do your homework at school yesterday?改为陈述句

刘2洁 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2010-08-27 最佳答案
I did my homework at school yesterady.

stellashi2010

采纳率:52% 擅长: 英语考试 英语翻译

其他回答

You did your homework at school yesterday.
如果要转换成原句,就是:I did my homework at school yesterday.
planet_999 | 发布于2010-08-27
评论
I did my homework at school yesterday.
蓝依_布丁 | 发布于2010-08-27
评论
I did my homework at school yestersday.
tch870127 | 发布于2010-08-27
评论
You did your homework at school yesterday.
原宿小爱_ | 发布于2010-08-27
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消