英文歌曲歌词为:at the dawn of an ordinary sunday ,I remember the taste of you

还有什么:sweet in my life 之类的,我我忘记了这是什么歌了,有谁知道吗?急!!谢谢……
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2010-08-16 最佳答案
 sweet in my mouth,
Late in the year://wwwLove Song for the Dead Che

试听, late in the year.songtaste:http://www.songtaste.com/song/705994/

歌词

鱼仁霜

采纳率:74% 擅长: 动漫 音乐 电视 日韩明星

其他回答

Sambassadeur的Between The LInes.
7是孩子 | 发布于2010-08-16
评论
Between The Lines (歌曲名)

(歌词)Tambourine is shaking but I don't hear a song.

It's my favorite song but I don't like the crowd.

Wish I was able to see what you see.

turn all the words into around the tree.
So I close my eye.

I focus all my wonder spread in my mind.

I'm draggon from the side.

but I never learn to read bewteen the lines.

I know that sometimes my eyes such blue.

but I actually can't stop so crowd,

Wish I was able to see what you see.

I want to care the tree.

So I close my eye.

I focus all my wonder spread in my mind.

I'm draggon from the side.

but I never learn to read bewteen the lines.

Tambourine is shaking but I don't hear a song.

It's my favorite song but I don't like the crowd.

Wish I was able to see what you see.

turn all the words into around the tree.
So I close my eye.

I focus all my wonder spread in my mind.

and I'm draggon from the side.

but I never learn to read bewteen the lines.

中文歌词

铃鼓是翻天覆地的,但我没有听到一首歌。 这是我最喜爱的歌曲,但我不喜欢人群。 希望我能看到你看到的。 把所有的话到周围的树。 因此,关闭我的眼睛。 本人重点蔓延我所有想知道在我的脑海。 我draggon从侧面。 但我从来没有学会阅读bewteen线。 我知道,我的眼睛有时这种蓝色。 但事实上,我不能停止,以使观众, 希望我能看到你看到的。 我要照顾树。 因此,关闭我的眼睛。 本人重点蔓延我所有想知道在我的脑海。 我draggon从侧面。 但我从来没有学会阅读bewteen线。 铃鼓是翻天覆地的,但我没有听到一首歌。 这是我最喜爱的歌曲,但我不喜欢人群。 希望我能看到你看到的。 把所有的话到周围的树。 因此,关闭我的眼睛。 本人重点蔓延我所有想知道在我的脑海。 我draggon从侧面。 但我从来没有学会阅读bewteen线。
展开
月光美少女SARA | 发布于2010-08-16
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消