love the way you liemv什么意思

发布于2010-08-09 21:34 最佳答案
re the same as me   你跟我一样   But when it comes to love you'。   It't as crazy as it seemed   没准我们的关系并没有看上去那么不可救药   Maybe that't even know his name   这人又是谁,因为我连你的谎言都爱;t you;t know you cuz' today that was yesterday   他们大概不知道今日是非是引昨日而起   Yesterday is over it'。   Don'!你要去哪儿, baby it was me   好吧;s the culprit controls your boat   这就如同一次比赛, please come back   宝贝;t;s alright because I like the way it hurts   不过没关系? I're just as blinded   但是每每当我们快修成正果时却总是错过   Baby;s what happens when a tornado meets a volcano   也许我们就像是水火相容的结果   All I know is I love you too much to walk away though   我只知道我爱你爱得不能自拔   Come inside。   I's awful;a tie her to the bed and set this house on fire   我会把她绑在床上;m about to drown;s alright because I love the way you lie;em   当你和他们在一起的时候   You meet and neither one of you even know what hit ',连你的谎言都爱   [Eminem]   Now I know he said things hit things that we didn's just as bad as mine is   你脾气跟我一样坏   You', scratch claw hit him   你现在却把他推来搡去!   She',因为我喜欢这心痛的感觉   Just gonna stand there and hear me cry   你是不是就打算站在那听着我哭泣   But that're in each other're running right back,点燃房子……   [Rihanna]   Just gonna stand there and watch me burn   你是不是就打算站在那看着我五内如焚   But that'?   I told you this is my fault   我都说了;s lies   我明知道我的道歉是谎话   I's so insane cuz's alright because I like the way it hurts   不过没关系;t breathe but I still fight while I can fight   无法呼吸 但是我仍在尽力坚持   As long as the wrong feels right it',像用针一样刺痛他   So lost in the moments when you',因为我连你的谎言都爱;re with ',因为我连你的谎言都爱.   不;s that dude,因为我连你的谎言都爱,但却是罪恶在掌控着你   So they say you',因为我喜欢这心痛的感觉   Just gonna stand there and hear me cry   你是不是就打算站在那听着我哭泣   But that',恶语相加   You push pull each other'。   Now you'm in flight   就像被驾到高空一样没有任何感觉   High off the law,她拯救了我   She f**king hates me and I love it。   I know I',不停地伤害着他   Throw him down pin him   你在蹂躏着他;s going good it', drunk from my hate.   我爱她恨我的感觉;s a different day   如果以前的事没发生就不会这样   Sound like broken records playing over but you promised her   就像破唱片一样一遍又一遍的重复你对他的承诺   Next time you show restraint   下次你要克制自己   You don'、口是心非   And we fall back into the same patterns same routine   我们又回到了原来的套路上   But your temper're in them   如此沉迷般的伤害着对方   It's alright because I like the way it hurts   不过没关系, I's alright because I like the way it hurts   不过没关系;em   你们满足了 而你们没一个人知道到底在干什么   Got that warm fuzzy feeling   慢慢享受你的暧昧感觉吧   Yeah;m huffing paint and I love it the more I suffer?   [Rihanna]   Just gonna stand there and watch me burn   你是不是就打算站在那看着我五内如焚   But that', I love the way you lie   不过没关系, pick up your bags off the sidewalk   回家吧。   Look me in the eye ball   过来看着我的眼睛;m tired of the games I just want her back   我受够这场争执了;s bad it',因为我喜欢这心痛的感觉   Just gonna stand there and hear me cry   你是不是就打算站在那听着我哭泣   But that'd never hit him;s a steel knife in my wind pipe   现在我的气管里有一把匕首   I can'!   Here we go again   我们重新来过;s a race that'.那些你们曾经的欢乐时光   Now you'?   When you's alright because I love the way you lie,连你的谎言都爱   [Eminem]   You ever love somebody so much you can barely breathe   你曾经爱一个人爱到窒息么;s hair, I lay my fist at the drywall Next time,我只想让她回来;ll never stoop so low again   我揍了她 ?我要离开你,决不会了   I apologize even though I know it'? I don's why they call it window pane   我想这也就是所谓的遗憾吧, them those chills you used to get ', I suffocate   我就像这溺水一样;s alright because I love the way you lie, I love the way you lie   不过没关系,回来吧; when it'm leaving you   等等,越是挣扎就越窒息   And right before I'.   There won're getting f**king sick of looking at him   现在你看对方一眼都感觉恶心   You swore you'。回来吧 我们重新来过;t know my own strength   连我自己都不知道我有多强硬   [Rihanna]   Just gonna stand there and watch me burn   你是不是就打算站在那看着我五内如焚   But that'm pissed;m superman with the wind at his back   我就像超人一样无往不利! Where you going  看了歌词你就知道了
  Love The Way You Lie 爱如谎言 [Rihanna] Just gonna stand there and watch me burn 你是不是就打算站在那看着我烧伤 But that'. 这真是神奇,连你的谎言都爱 [Eminem] I can',拿上你的东西回家吧, I love the way you lie 不过没关系;re best to go your separate ways 它告诉你分道扬镳是你最好的选择 Guess if they don't mean 现在我明白了他说的事与愿违。 Wait,因为我喜欢这心痛的感觉 Just gonna stand there and hear me cry 你是不是就打算站在那听着我哭泣 But that',你不能走,糟糕的时候一塌糊涂我都感到羞耻 Who'。 No you ain',这都是我的错,告诉她我再也不会妥协了 I guess I don'。 Next time I's like I's alright because I love the way you lie,宝贝儿都是我的错 Maybe our relationship wasn' never do nothing to hurt him 你发过誓再不做出任何伤害他的事情;s face spewing venom in your words when you spit them 但是你现在却换了副嘴脸;em 呵, she resuscitates me 就在我马上要沉下去的时候,因为它向着完美发展?我连他名字都不知道 I laid hands on her;s Louis Lane but when it', I love the way you lie 不过没关系;s like I't tell you what it really is 我说不出来它到底是什么 I can only tell you what it feels like 我只能告诉你它是一种什么感觉 And right now it's going great。 It wasn't you hear sincerity in my voice when I talk 难道你没有听出我声音中的真诚么, I feel so ashamed I snap 她就像超人的白痴女友;t get another chance 不然你们之间就没有机会了 Life is no Nintendo game 生活不像打游戏 But you lied again 然而你又食言了 Now you get to watch her leave out the window 现在你只能眼睁睁的丢掉她给你的最后一次机会 I guess that', 借酒泄愤想要挣脱束缚 It'. Come back we't be no next time 我绝不会再发火再动手了;m a liar 我知道我就是个骗子 If she ever tries to f**king leave again 但是如果她再TM试图离开我的话 Im'

〇①②③④⑤

采纳率:8% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

阿姆feat.蕾哈娜 一首说唱歌曲 译过来叫《爱如谎言》吧 后面那个mv就是说是这首歌的视频 这个你知道吧
黑小卒 | 发布于2010-08-09 20:24
评论
是一首歌 是阿姆唱的
maqicn | 发布于2010-08-09 20:20
评论
爱上你的谎言
我要蛀牙 | 发布于2010-08-09 20:24
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐: