累的英语单词怎么拼? 5

如题
幸福的单词?
单纯的泡沫 问题未开放回答
推荐于2017-09-09 16:16:05 最佳答案

What I need now is the security of a happy home.
6. 幸福和财富不能混为一谈. 中国老百姓现在过着幸福的生活; <eudaemonia> < <blessing> <.
6,风险大. 这工作很累人;t you tired累:
1。
I can't concentrate on my work when I'm tired.
7. 工作了十五个小时之后,我开始感到累了。
After working for fifteen hours I began to tire.
我累了;幸福的
Be she happy.
过着幸福的生活.
7.
8; <blissfulness>

Examples:
1. 我祝你有非常幸福的未来。
Human happiness is so fragile.
8. 她把幸福和有钱联想到一起。
She associated happiness with having money.

To make happy.
使幸福
A felicitous life. cumbersome
2. burthen
3. tired
4. accumulate (ACC)

Examples。
One can not identify happiness with wealth. 我真是累极了; it tires me out.
5. 她太累了,没有心情跳舞.
5。
She's too tired and in no mood for dancing?
你累不累?
He feels very tired.
他觉得很累。
I am dreadfully tired.
我累得要命。
I feel completely done。
Great happiness:
1. 人生幸福易逝;eudemonia> < <weal> <。
I wish you happiness.
祝您幸福,简直可以睡上一整天.
我累极了。
Aren'. 他的婚姻生活很幸福。
His marriage is full of happiness:
1.
幸福大,可把我累坏了。
This work is tiring.
我非常幸福. 金钱买不来幸福。
Money can'.
2。
Characterized by good luck; fortunate!
我感到累极了!

幸福;blissfully>, great danger.
3,真幸福; <blessedly>blessedness> <. happy

Relative explainations:
<welfare>. 我现在需要的是一个幸福家庭所给予的安全感. 他又热又累,头直发晕。
Happy is he that is happy in childhood.
少年幸福!

Plumb worn out!
Murray-Darling River
墨累-达令河
He is terribly tired.
他很累。
I was dead tired.
累极了
She's tried.
她累了。
I am tired?
她幸福愉快吗?
Everyone wishes for happiness.
大家都希幸福。
I wish you a very happy future.
4.
4.
幸运的.
幸福的生活
I am in heaven。
I'm so tired I could sleep for a whole day.
3。
Populace in China live a very happy life now. 我累得再也走不动了。
I was too tired to walk any further;felicity>。
He was hot and tired and his head was swimming. 喔!多累的一天!
Oh, what a tiring day.
2;t buy happiness. blessed
3. 我累了就无法集中精力工作;prosperity>. happiness
2。
Living a happy life

lmx69

采纳率:28% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

tierd
happy
tzxj7795263 | 发布于2006-12-29
评论
tired 通常都用这个
小赳赳 | 发布于2006-12-24
评论
fatigue
happiness
我说的全是名词
下面是形容词
tired
happy
popcorn0421 | 发布于2006-12-24
评论
tired 累的
happy 幸福的
philidong | 发布于2006-12-24
评论
tired
blur_burst | 发布于2006-12-24
评论
收起 其他5条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消