用英文详细的介绍自己

用英文详细的介绍自己,并翻译中文
々静の屋1 问题未开放回答
推荐于2017-09-02 14:38:34 最佳答案
一:
My name is ... 我的名字My English name is...我的英文名 I am ..years old.我的年纪 I come from Class A.我来自A班 I hope you can know me well by my introduction.我希望通过我的介绍你可以很好的了解我My favorite fruit is...( apples ) 我喜欢的水果and my favorite food is rice and meat我喜欢的食物是米饭和肉. Mr Wang our English teacher is my favorite teacher.王老师是我最喜欢的的老师There are three people in my family.我家有三口人 My father is a teacher.我爸是教师 My mother is a worker in a big company.我妈是大公司职员 I like this Best School and I love all of the people in this school better. 我喜欢学校更喜欢里面的老师
二:
My name is _____.I'm___years old.I'm in_________ school.I like____(填颜色).My best friend is___.I'm in ciass__gured___.I like___(填水果).because is_____.I like ____(填动物).Because is _____.
三:
Hi, my name is xxx. I'm xx years old, a middle school student apparently. I love music very much although I'm not very good at singing. I've been playing guzheng, an ancient traditional instrument for a long time and now I'm in level 10, which means a really high level among the amateurs. Apart from that, I also like to reading and writing. They both give me a lot of fun and build my unique personality as well as my goal and dream. I like Wangfei very much. She could be my favorite singer.... Personally, I've been considering I have a really complicated personality because sometimes don't really like to study, sometimes..... However, I'm very positive and look forwards to my future because I'm the one who will realize my goal.

参考资料: http://zhidao.baidu.com/question/167200932.html?si=1

其他回答

ABC先下英语,意格英语,Hkknow英语,多恩加英语是不错.好.的,他们是快速英语速成教材,一对一家教式教学, 还使我拥有了美国人的思维,而且纠正了我的发音,我介绍过好多朋友去,他们都说不错,你也去看看吧!最佳答案。My Family。I have a happy family.There are three members in it,my father,my mother and I .My father is a worker,he works in a factory.Every morning he gets up very early to work and gets home late.He works hard.My mother is a maths teacher.She teaches in a primary school.She loves her job and goes to work from Monday to Friday.I am a pupil.I study hard. I love my family. 我的家庭。我有一个幸福的家庭。家里有三个人,我爸爸,妈妈和我。我爸是个工人,在一家工厂工作。每天早上他都是很早起床去上,很晚才回家。他工作很勤奋。我妈妈是个数学老师,在一所小学教书。她很爱她的工作,从星期一到星期五去上。我是个小学生,我努力学习。我爱我的家。
二色莲情殇 | 发布于2014-07-11
评论

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消