I won't forget way you are kissing,the feeling is so strong请问歌的名字是什么?谢谢!!!!!!!

我有更好的答案
推荐于2017-09-21 18:51:27 最佳答案
但我心中总留存着一种感觉 
i won't forget the way you't wanna say goodbey to you.我不想就此与你告别
love is one big illusion.现在你要向我告别
love is one big illusion;re kissing!我忘不了你亲吻的热烈
the felling's why you go away l know!那正是为何你不辞而别
that's why you go away l know;t forget the way you're kissing.

歌曲;s why you go 那是为何(你走了)
baby won's why you go away;m not the man ur heart is missing.但我的心中总留存着一种感觉
you'!将绵绵不绝
but l'. 好经典的 , 我超级喜欢:that's why you go away
歌手:michael learns to rock

that',我知道
sitting here all alone.孤独的坐在这
in the middle of nowhere.不知身在何处
don'?宝贝不要告诉我为什么
there is sadness in your eyes.你的眼底写着悲咽
i don'.我忘不了你亲吻的热烈
the felling's so strong 这深挚的情感
were lasting for so long!将绵绵不绝
but l'm not the man ur heart is missing!但我却不是你心中想念的男人
that's feeling lost right now.现在我的心早已迷失方向
now you want me to forget.现在你要我忘却
every little thing you said.你所说的一切
but there is something left in my head.但我心中总留存着一种感觉
i won'!我该尽力将其忘却
but there is something left in my head;re the one who set it up.是你带给我这种感觉
now you're the one to make it stop;t you tell me why!我忘不了你亲吻的热烈
the feeling's so strong.这深挚的情感
were lasting for so long!将绵绵不绝
but l'm not the man ur heart is missing!但我却不是你心中想念的男人
that'.又是你将它浇灭
i'!爱是一场幻灭
l should try to forget;s so strong.我该尽力将其忘却
but there is something left in my head!但我却不是你心中想念的男人
that's why you go away l know;t so much 2 say now between us.你我已相对无言
there ain't so much for you.你不再意味着什么
there ain'm the one who't forget the way you're kissing!爱是一场幻灭
i should try to forgetthat'.也无法使你满意
now you wanna say goodbye to me;t so much for me anymore.对你我已冷却了心情对我你也有同感
i won'!这深挚的情感
were lasting for so long!那正是为何你不辞而别
yes l know !是的;t know which way to go.不知该何去何从
there airn's why you go away l know!那正是为何你不辞而别
you were never satisfied.我知道无论我怎样努力
no matter how l tried

其他回答

迈克学摇滚的that is why you go away
九尾鱼miyuki | 发布于2010-07-27
评论
歌:That's Why (You Go Away)
唱:Michael Learns To Rock

歌词:
Baby want you tell me why there is sadness in your eyes
I don't wanna say goodbye to you
Love is one big illusion I should try to forget
But there is something left in my head

You're the one who set it up
Now you're the one to make it stop
I'm the one who's feeling lost right now
Now you want me to forget every little thing you said
But there is something left in my head

* CHORUS : I won't forget the way you're kissing
The feelings so strong were lasting for so long
But I'm not the man your heart is missing
That's why you go away I know

You were never satisfied no matter how I tried
Now you wanna say goodbye to me
Love is one big illusion I should try to forget
But there is something left in my head

* REPEAT CHORUS

Sitting here all alone in the middle of nowhere
Don't know which way to go
There is so much to say now between us
There ain't so much for you
There ain't so much for me anymore

* REPEAT CHORUS
展开
戏法蚊子 | 发布于2010-07-27
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消